Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2022
Kyushu
13 November, 2022 to 27 November, 2022
 
East West
Sekiwake
Sakura 11-4 (S1W 10-5)1Kuroimori 5-10 (K2W 10-5)
Komusubi
Norizo 7-8 (K1W 9-6)1Hagamachikuni 5-10 (M7E 12-3)
Frinkanohana 6-9 (M5W 10-5)2Andoreasu 9-6 (S1E 8-7)
Maegashira
Chishafuwaku 8-7 (M6W 10-5)1Konosato 9-6 (K1E 7-8)
Achiyama Kosho (M1E 8-7)2Benihana 9-6 (M1W 8-7)
Asashosakari 10-5 (M3E Kyujo)3Kitakachiyama 6-9 (M4E 9-6)
Susanoo 9-6 (M5E 9-6)4Pirikarafuji 5-10 (K2E 7-8)
Kishikaisei 9-6 (M2E 8-7)5Hokuranzan 10-5 (M6E 9-6)
Fujisan 6-9 (M8E 10-5)6Flohru 4-11 (M8W 10-5)
Takanorappa 8-7 (M9E 10-5)7Kaiowaka 5-10 (M2W 7-8)
Andonishiki 6-9 (M16W 13-2)8KyleMaru 8-7 (M3W 7-8)
Obana 7-8 (M4W 7-8)9Jakusotsu 9-6 (M11W 9-6)
Pandaazuma 9-6 (M9W 8-7)10Athenayama 7-8 (M10W 8-7)
Saruyama 8-7 (M11E 8-7)11Simon Takenaka Kyujo (M15E 9-5-1)
Chankoyama 11-4 (M17E 10-5)12ScreechingOwl 7-8 (M12E 8-7)
Taxinohana 6-9 (M16E 9-6)13Anjoboshi Kosho (M7W 5-10)
Kotononami 8-7 (J1W 10-5)14Hironoumi 8-7 (M10E 6-9)
Gaijingai 9-6 (M12W 7-8)15Unkonoyama 5-10 (M13E 7-8)
Fujiyama 8-7 (J1E 9-6)16Puchashuzon 9-6 (M13W 7-8)
Gobofuji 7-8 (M15W 8-7)17Taka Kyujo (M14W 7-8)
Kyodaitimu 9-6 (M17W 8-7)18Yoshiazuma 11-4 (J5E 9-6)
Juryo
Hana-ichi 8-7 (M14E 5-10)1Jejima 11-4 (M18E 7-8)
Herritarooo 7-8 (J3W 8-7)2Kokooshu 6-9 (J5W 9-6)
Chelseayama 8-7 (J6E 8-7)3Bill 5-10 (J3E 7-8)
Thoranuanue 12-3 (J10E 10-4-1)4Manatsumai 6-9 (J9E 9-6)
Ketsukai 6-9 (M18W 5-10)5Kōrinokoishi Kosho (J2W 6-9)
Chocshoporyu 10-5 (J10W 9-6)6Kaiaikakaiko 8-7 (J2E 5-10)
Unagiyutaka2 10-5 (J11E 9-6)7Shimodahito 9-6 (J6W 7-8)
GONZABUROW 9-6 (J13W 10-5)8Terarno 7-8 (J7W 7-8)
Akitsushima 10-5 (J12E 9-6)9Yagikunshu 11-4 (J4E 5-10)
Futtokazan 8-7 (J4W 5-10)10Metzinowaka 8-7 (J13E 9-6)
Joaoiyama 7-7-1 (J7E 6-9)11TAKOSHIGAVA 7-8 (J14E 9-6)
Gernobono 8-7 (J8E 6-9)12RaeucherLax 11-4 (J8W 6-9)
Balon 9-6 (J9W 6-9)13Hasebe 3-12 (J11W 7-8)
Tortugamaru 7-5-3 (ms2W 9-6)14Saruwatari II 10-5 (J12W 7-8)
Makushita
Getayukata 7-8 (ms1E Kyujo)1Asapedroryu 7-8 (ms2E 8-7)
Kashunowaka 13-2 (ms6E 9-6)2Oskahanada 6-9 (ms7E 9-6)
Tsunamiko 6-9 (ms4E 8-7)3Gawasukotto 10-4-1 (ms12E 10-5)
Ringonohana 8-7 (ms5W 8-7)4Golynohana 12-3 (ms16W 11-4)
Musashisato 8-7 (ms17W 11-4)5Kaioshoryu 8-7 (ms14E 10-5)
Kaito 7-8 (ms3W 7-8)6Prostoyama 10-5 (J14W 6-9)
Chiyonohana 6-8-1 (ms8E 8-7)7Ganzohnesushi 9-6 (ms4W 7-8)
Gansekiiwa 9-6 (ms1W 6-9)8Yokoshima 7-8 (ms8W Kyujo)
モノ熊 8-7 (ms17E 10-5)9Ruziklao 8-7 (ms10E 8-7)
Chijanofuji2 7-8 (ms3E 6-9)10WAKATAKE 11-4 (ms10W 8-7)
Hogashi 9-6 (ms11E 8-7)11Mmikasazuma 7-6-2 (ms11W Kyujo)
Oshirokita 4-11 (ms15W 9-6)12Choshu-yuki 9-6 (ms5E 6-9)
Tochinojo 7-8 (ms12W 8-7)13No 6-9 (ms9W 7-8)
Thompsst 5-10 (ms6W 6-7-2)14Next-ozeki-ura 7-7-1 (ms25E 11-3-1)
Taltezy 11-4 (ms7W 6-9)15Shifuto 8-7 (ms9E 6-9)
Hidenotora 9-6 (ms13E 7-8)16Kajiyanoshō 9-6 (ms13W 7-8)
TCCandler 6-9 (ms14W 7-8)17Ijona Dasutado 9-6 (ms22E 9-6)
Taliesin 11-4 (ms22W 9-6)18Kutoyama 6-5-4 (ms30E 11-4)
Aihara 10-5 (ms26W 10-5)19Chotoku 6-9 (ms19W 8-7)
Nantonoyama 10-5 (ms20E Kyujo)20Rowitoro 10-5 (ms20W 8-7)
Tamakirin 6-6-3 (ms18E 7-8)21Mariohana 8-7 (ms21W Kyujo)
Iwokoshi 6-9 (ms18W 7-8)22Oortael 8-7 (ms15E 6-9)
Onakaderu 7-8 (ms23W 8-7)23Randomaru 9-6 (ms27W 9-6)
Effinojo 11-4 (ms28E 9-6)24Tafano 10-5 (ms21E 7-5-3)
Sagi 6-9 (ms32W 10-5)25Djihinoyama 8-7 (ms29E 9-5-1)
Holleshoryu Kosho (ms33E 10-5)26Oyama 7-8 (ms19E 6-9)
Netsuzakura 12-3 (ms23E 7-8)27Marco 8-7 (ms24W 7-8)
Mikichi 8-7 (ms42W 12-3)28Usaginohana 10-5 (ms40W 11-4)
Arienee 6-8-1 (ms16E 4-8-3)29Yokozuna Hattorizakura 9-4-2 (ms37W 10-5)
Doreikishi 11-4 (ms34E 9-6)30Cobra Kai 8-7 (ms24E 6-9)
Itchynotoe 11-4 (ms43E 11-4)31Takatakataka 7-8 (ms25W 6-9)
Sedorikku 7-8 (ms26E 6-8-1)32Darojajama 6-9 (ms27E 6-9)
Hazukaze 9-6 (ms45E 11-4)33Chonocco 5-10 (ms40E 9-6)
Tomisakae Kyujo (ms36W 8-6-1)34Gaanaa Kyujo (ms44W 10-4-1)
Furanohana Kyujo (ms30W 6-5-4)35Chumsinomaru 9-6 (ms41W 9-6)
Akishiki 3-12 (ms31E 6-9)36Kyoju Kyujo (ms35E 7-8)
Bozeki 6-5-4 (ms49W 11-4)37GiancarloYR 10-5 (ms39E 8-7)
Gominojoō 9-6 (ms28W 5-10)38Kobashi 8-7 (ms36E 7-8)
Occochino 4-9-2 (ms44E 9-6)39Kintamayama 6-9 (ms33W 6-9)
Bakurayama 6-3-6 (ms48E 10-5)40KakushoyamaII 8-7 (ms41E 8-7)
Takaishi 9-5-1 (ms34W 6-8-1)41Tenbungakusha 4-11 (ms35W 6-9)
Zannah 6-9 (ms32E 5-10)42Ichibottomotto 9-6 (ms46W 9-6)
Gusoyama 9-6 (ms47E 9-6)43Tochinoryu 9-6 (ms49E 9-6)
Yarimotsu 9-6 (ms38W 6-9)44Pepenohana 8-7 (ms53E 10-5)
BariiHachiBenson 9-6 (ms46E 8-5-2)45Beeftank 7-8 (ms54E 10-5)
Reijinguoshan 3-12 (ms43W 7-8)46Bosonami 5-10 (ms47W 8-7)
TochiYESshin 11-4 (ms52W 9-6)47Stephanu 2-5-8 (ms45W 7-6-2)
Okinafuji 8-7 (ms48W Kyujo)48Kiriazuma 8-7 (ms39W 5-10)
Hokutaro Kosho (ms51W 8-5-2)49Chambone 7-8 (ms42E 5-10)
BlackPinkMawashi 7-8 (ms51E 7-8)50Taizan 5-5-5 (ms52E 7-7-1)
Sherlockiama 9-6 (ms38E 3-5-7)51HaraKiri Kyujo (mz 9-6)
Kyoken 8-7 (ms53W 7-7-1)52Ishimaryu 7-8 (ms54W 7-8)
Dannybo 5-10 (ms29W Kyujo)53Barusho 7-8 (ms56E 7-6-2)
Yatagarasu 6-8-1 (ms31W Kyujo)54Koorifuu Kyujo (mz 7-6-2)
Rhocro2 Kyujo (ms37E Kyujo)55Yeyisoshin Kyujo (mz 5-7-3)
Edwardoho Kyujo (mz 4-2-9)56Vedwardiku Kyujo (mz 4-5-6)
Mifune453 Kyujo (ms50W Kyujo)57Himaynofuji Kyujo (ms55E Kyujo)
Dohyostrider Kyujo (ms55W Kyujo)58Iruka Kyujo (mz 1-0-14)