Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2024
Natsu
12 May, 2024 to 26 May, 2024
 
East West
Sekiwake
Kishikaisei 6-8 (S1W 9-6)1Frinkanohana 10-4 (S2W 9-6)
Andoreasu 9-5 (S3E 8-7)2Fujisan 11-3 (K1E 9-6)
Susanoo 8-6 (K3W 9-6)3
Komusubi
Kuroimori 9-5 (K1W 8-7)1Flohru 9-5 (K2E 8-7)
Takanorappa 10-3-1 (M3E 10-5)2Sakura 10-4 (M2W 9-6)
3Norizo 9-5 (S2E 7-8)
Maegashira
Pandaazuma 9-5 (M2E 8-7)1Saruyama 11-3 (M4W 9-6)
Jakusotsu 11-3 (S1E 6-9)2Andonishiki 6-8 (K2W 7-8)
Kitakachiyama 6-8 (K3E 7-8)3Shimodahito 8-6 (M9E 11-4)
Benihana 10-4 (M1E 7-8)4Kaiowaka 8-6 (M1W 7-8)
Thoranuanue 6-7-1 (M5W 8-7)5ScreechingOwl 6-8 (M7W 9-6)
Yagikunshu 9-5 (M6W 8-7)6Chocshoporyu 9-5 (M8W 9-6)
GONZABUROW 8-6 (M3W 6-9)7Gaijingai Kosho (M8E 8-7)
Obana 9-5 (M10W 9-6)8Asashosakari 10-4 (M5E 6-9)
Hagamachikuni 9-5 (M7E 7-8)9Saruwatari II 8-6 (M11W 9-6)
Konosato 8-6 (M6E 6-9)10KyleMaru 5-9 (M4E 5-10)
Achiyama 10-4 (M12W 9-6)11Hokuranzan 7-7 (M10E 7-8)
Kaiaikakaiko 8-5-1 (M13W 9-6)12Terarno 9-5 (M11E 7-8)
Kyodaitimu 10-4 (M9W 6-9)13Chelseayama 8-6 (M15W 9-6)
Kotononami 6-8 (J1E 10-5)14Chankoyama 7-7 (J2E 10-5)
Athenayama 8-6 (M12E 6-9)15Taxinohana 10-4 (M14E 7-8)
Unkonoyama 8-6 (J2W 9-6)16Chishafuwaku 8-6 (M16E 7-8)
Juryo
Kaioshoryu 8-6 (J6E 9-6)1Ganzohnesushi 10-4 (J8W 10-5)
Jejima 7-7 (J4W 8-7)2Metzinowaka 9-5 (J1W 7-8)
Fujiyama Kyujo (J7E 9-6)3Hana-ichi 8-6 (J5E 8-7)
Manatsumai 9-5 (M15E 5-10)4Futtokazan 10-4 (M13E 4-11)
Unagiyutaka2 11-3 (M14W 4-11)5Kokooshu 8-6 (J11E 9-6)
Gernobono 8-6 (J11W 9-6)6Ketsukai 9-5 (J5W 7-8)
Yoshiazuma 8-5-1 (J3E 5-10)7Bill 12-2 (J13W 9-6)
Golynohana 5-2-7 (J7W 7-8)8Usaginohana 11-3 (J4E 5-10)
Gansekiiwa 10-4 (J6W 6-9)9Musashisato 8-6 (J12W 8-7)
Herritarooo Kyujo (J3W 4-11)10Oyama 8-6 (J14E 8-7)
Anjoboshi 9-5 (J10E 7-8)11Taliesin 10-4 (J9E 6-9)
Asapedroryu 8-6 (J9W 6-9)12Kashunowaka 9-5 (ms1E 8-7)
Puchashuzon 6-8 (J8E 5-10)13Nantonoyama 6-8 (ms5W 10-5)
GiancarloYR 9-5 (ms2W 8-7)14Ruziklao 11-3 (J14W 7-8)
Makushita
Oskahanada 6-8 (J10W 5-10)1Tochinojo 8-6 (ms7W 9-6)
Hogashi 9-5 (ms2E Kyujo)2Oortael 9-5 (ms6E 8-7)
Next-ozeki-ura 8-6 (ms23E 12-3)3Zannah 9-5 (ms8E 8-7)
Aihara 8-6 (J12E 4-11)4Pepenohana 10-4 (ms4E 7-8)
Hironoumi 7-5-2 (J13E 4-5-6)5Gawasukotto 8-6 (ms10E 8-7)
Rowitoro 10-4 (ms9E 7-8)6WAKATAKE Kosho (ms16W 9-6)
モノ熊 9-5 (ms9W 7-7-1)7Balon 10-4 (ms3E 5-10)
Kaito 4-10 (ms11E 7-8)8Joaoiyama 6-8 (ms4W 5-10)
Onakaderu 9-5 (ms15W 8-7)9Yasuke 10-4 (ms8W 6-9)
Kajiyanoshō 10-4 (ms5E 5-10)10Kiriazuma 9-5 (ms13E 7-8)
TAKOSHIGAVA 10-4 (ms7E 5-10)11BlackPinkMawashi 10-4 (ms14W 7-8)
Tsunamiko 9-5 (ms18W 8-7)12KakushoyamaII 9-5 (ms11W 6-9)
TochiYESshin 12-2 (ms12E 6-9)13Holleshoryu Kosho (ms16E 7-8)
Chumsinomaru Kyujo (ms12W 6-6-3)14Tochinoryu 7-3-4 (ms17E 7-8)
Akishiki 12-2 (ms13W 6-9)15Ringonohana 8-6 (ms6W 4-11)
Jognyama 8-6 (ms17W 7-8)16RaeucherLax 5-9 (ms3W 3-12)
Konya ga yamada 9-5 (ms21W 8-7)17Kobashi 7-7 (ms22W 8-7)
Marco 8-6 (ms19E 7-8)18Gaanaa 8-6 (ms28E 9-5-1)
Effinojo 7-7 (ms21E 7-8)19Hazukaze 9-5 (ms14E 5-10)
Hasebe 9-5 (ms18E 6-9)20Itchynotoe 10-4 (ms19W 6-9)
Netsuzakura 8-6 (ms34E 10-5)21Tamakirin 7-7 (ms27E 8-7)
Chonocco 12-2 (ms27W 8-7)22Djihinoyama 7-7 (ms10W 3-9-3)
TCCandler 9-5 (ms22E 6-9)23Yokozuna Hattorizakura 8-6 (ms26E 7-8)
Yokoshima Kyujo (ms1W Kyujo)24Chiyonohana 6-8 (ms24W Kyujo)
Tafano 9-5 (ms20W 5-10)25Sagi 8-6 (ms25E 6-9)
Hakushin Kyujo (ms25W 6-9)26Chotoku 8-6 (ms33E 8-7)
Chambone 10-4 (ms40W 10-5)27Joputosu 7-7 (ms37E 9-6)
Papayasu 10-4 (ms30E 7-8)28Kamibaka 10-4 (ms34W 8-7)
Tetsuba Kyujo (ms29E Kyujo)29Doreikishi 8-6 (ms24E 5-10)
Beeftank 9-5 (ms31W 7-8)30Sedorikku 7-4-3 (ms39E 9-6)
Mariohana 9-5 (ms32W 7-8)31Gusoyama 8-6 (ms26W 5-10)
Kazeryu 7-7 (ms30W 6-9)32Randomaru 4-10 (ms28W 5-10)
Hokutaro 13-1 (ms46E 10-5)33Choshu-yuki 2-12 (ms36W 7-8)
Ishimaryu 9-5 (ms29W 5-10)34Kintamayama 5-9 (ms47W 10-5)
Barusho 6-8 (ms41E 8-7)35Takaishi Kyujo (ms23W 3-11-1)
Chijanofuji2 10-4 (ms32E 5-10)36Kutoyama 5-1-8 (ms15E Kyujo)
Darojajama 9-2-3 (ms40E 7-8)37Taizan 8-4-2 (ms33W 5-10)
Gominojoō 10-4 (ms44W 8-7)38Bozeki 11-3 (ms45E 8-7)
Oshirokita 9-5 (ms31E 4-11)39Bunbukuchagama 9-5 (ms42E 7-8)
Hakunojo 8-5-1 (ms35W 5-9-1)40Iwokoshi 8-3-3 (ms36E 5-10)
Akitsushima Kyujo (ms20E Kyujo)41Kōrinokoishi Kyujo (ms41W Kyujo)
Bosonami 11-3 (ms37W 5-8-2)42Hisui 14-0 (ms38W 5-10)
EdwardUrahara 6-8 (ms50E 8-7)43Tenbungakusha 12-2 (ms47E 7-8)
Ichibottomotto Kyujo (ms43W 6-9)44Yatagarasu 9-5 (ms53W 8-7)
Yarimotsu 10-4 (ms43E 5-10)45Genkiyama 10-4 (mz 10-5)
Occochino 10-4 (ms55E 8-7)46Suwihuto 8-1-5 (ms51W 7-8)
Kimyama 9-5 (ms52E 7-7-1)47Furanohana 8-6 (ms45W 5-10)
Amberuinushima 6-8 (ms54E 7-8)48Lonewolf 11-3 (mz 9-6)
Anjinsan 8-6 (ms51E 6-9)49Edwardoho 10-4 (ms48W 5-10)
Chiyokongou 8-6 (ms54W 6-9)50Thompsst 9-5 (ms38E 1-4-10)
BariiHachiBenson Kyujo (ms52W 5-4-6)51Hekate Kyujo (ms49E 4-6-5)
Getayukata 6-8 (ms35E Kyujo)52Stephanu 6-4-4 (ms53E 5-9-1)
Tomisakae Kyujo (ms48E 3-5-7)53CaptSmarta$$ 9-5 (ms42W 1-14)
Hidenotora Kyujo (ms57E 5-1-9)54Shifuto Kyujo (ms39W Kyujo)
Shibai Kyujo (ms50W 3-4-8)55Fashiriteta 8-6 (ms56W 4-11)
Warusaru 11-2-1 (mz 5-9-1)56Sherlockiama Kyujo (ms58E 4-1-10)
Arienee Kyujo (ms60W 4-1-10)57Idarifuji Kyujo (ms46W Kyujo)
Dannybo 3-2-9 (ms49W Kyujo)58Keisairyu Kyujo (ms56E Kyujo)
Lisiecky Kyujo (ms57W Kyujo)59Owarinada 7-5-2 (ms58W Kyujo)
Kyoken Kyujo (ms59E Kyujo)60