Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2022
Nagoya
10 July, 2022 to 24 July, 2022
 
East West
Sekiwake
Sakura Kosho (K1E 9-6)1Pirikarafuji 7-8 (K1W 8-7)
Kuroimori 7-8 (K2W 8-7)2Andoreasu 9-6 (M3E 10-5)
Komusubi
Achiyama 7-8 (M2E 9-6)1Benihana 7-8 (M4E 9-6)
Norizo 8-7 (S1W 6-9)2
Maegashira
Asashosakari 7-8 (M2W 7-8)1KyleMaru 7-8 (M4W 8-7)
Kaiowaka Kosho (S1E 5-10)2Kishikaisei 8-7 (S2E 5-10)
Susanoo 7-8 (M1E 6-9)3Konosato 10-5 (M1W 6-9)
Flohru 6-9 (M9E 10-5)4Kitakachiyama 8-7 (M8E 9-6)
Obana 8-7 (K2E 4-11)5Hironoumi 6-9 (M7E 7-8)
Takanorappa 7-8 (M9W 8-7)6Frinkanohana 8-7 (M6W Kyujo)
Pandaazuma 7-8 (M3W 5-10)7Athenayama 7-8 (M5W 6-9)
Jakusotsu 7-8 (M8W 7-8)8Unkonoyama 6-9 (M14E 10-5)
Hokuranzan 9-6 (M5E 5-10)9Chishafuwaku 9-6 (M10E 7-8)
Anjoboshi 9-6 (M6E 5-10)10Fujisan 9-6 (M13W 8-7)
Saruyama 8-7 (M15E 9-6)11Puchashuzon 7-8 (M12E 7-8)
Gaijingai Kosho (M7W 5-10)12Gobofuji 7-8 (M10W 6-9)
Kyodaitimu 6-9 (M18E 9-6)13Taxinohana 7-8 (M16E 8-7)
Andonishiki 7-8 (M11E 5-10)14Chankoyama 7-8 (J2E 9-6)
Yagikunshu 5-10 (M13E 5-10)15Kotononami 6-9 (J2W 8-7)
Simon Takenaka 8-7 (M11W 4-9-2)16Kōrinokoishi 6-9 (M12W 4-3-8)
ScreechingOwl 10-5 (M14W 5-10)17Hagamachikuni 13-2 (M16W 6-9)
Kaiaikakaiko 7-8 (J5E 9-5-1)18
Juryo
Hana-ichi 10-5 (J5W 8-7)1Manatsumai 5-10 (J1E 7-8)
Kokooshu 7-8 (J6E 8-7)2Ketsukai 9-6 (J8E 9-6)
Fujiyama 9-6 (M17E 5-10)3Taka 11-4 (J3W Kyujo)
Shimodahito 8-7 (M17W 5-8-2)4Terarno 8-7 (J9W 9-6)
RaeucherLax 7-8 (J4E 7-8)5Futtokazan 9-6 (J4W 7-8)
Jejima 11-4 (J3E 6-9)6Bill 10-5 (J1W 5-10)
Chelseayama 9-6 (M15W 3-12)7Akitsushima 6-9 (J8W 8-7)
Yoshiazuma 10-5 (J11E 9-6)8GONZABUROW 6-9 (J6W 7-8)
Herritarooo 11-4 (J9E Kyujo)9Tortugamaru 5-6-4 (J7E 7-6-2)
Gernobono 10-5 (J7W 7-8)10Kaito 5-10 (ms1E 10-5)
Hasebe 8-7 (J13E 9-6)11Thoranuanue 9-6 (J10E 7-7-1)
Getayukata 7-8 (J12E Kyujo)12Chocshoporyu 9-6 (J11W 7-8)
Balon 11-4 (ms2W 9-6)13Ganzohnesushi 6-9 (J13W 7-8)
Joaoiyama 13-2 (ms3W 8-7)14Gansekiiwa 8-7 (J14W 7-8)
Makushita
Unagiyutaka2 10-5 (J10W 5-8-2)1Choshu-yuki 7-8 (ms1W 7-8)
Metzinowaka 9-6 (J14E 6-9)2TAKOSHIGAVA 9-6 (ms7W 9-6)
Saruwatari II 10-5 (ms8E 9-6)3Tsunamiko 8-7 (ms12E 10-5)
Asapedroryu 9-6 (ms9W 9-6)4Ringonohana 8-7 (ms4E 7-8)
Thompsst 8-6-1 (ms15E 10-5)5Prostoyama 10-5 (ms4W 7-8)
TCCandler 6-9 (ms2E 6-9)6Hogashi 7-8 (ms17W 10-5)
Chiyonohana 8-7 (ms14E 9-6)7Shifuto 8-7 (J12W 3-12)
Musashisato 5-10 (ms11W 8-7)8Kaioshoryu 7-8 (ms12W 8-7)
Arienee 6-7-2 (ms20E 10-5)9Taltezy 9-6 (ms6E 6-9)
Ruziklao Kosho (ms6W 6-9)10Gawasukotto 8-7 (ms3E 5-9-1)
Yokoshima 9-6 (ms8W 6-9)11Oshirokita 7-8 (ms5E 5-10)
Kashunowaka 10-5 (ms9E 6-9)12Oyama 6-9 (ms13E 7-8)
WAKATAKE 9-6 (ms10E 6-9)13Chijanofuji2 13-2 (ms10W 6-9)
Nantonoyama 6-9 (ms7E 5-10)14Oortael 8-7 (ms14W 7-8)
Hidenotora 9-6 (ms11E 6-9)15Kajiyanoshō 9-6 (ms15W 7-8)
Iwokoshi 7-8 (ms5W 4-11)16Takatakataka 5-5-5 (ms23W 9-6)
Golynohana 8-7 (ms17E Kyujo)17Oskahanada 11-4 (ms16W 7-8)
Mmikasazuma 10-5 (ms13W 6-9)18Tafano 7-8 (ms19E 7-8)
No 11-4 (ms16E 6-9)19Tamakirin 8-7 (ms24W 8-7)
Netsuzakura 7-8 (ms21E 7-8)20Kutoyama 5-8-2 (ms28W 9-5-1)
GiancarloYR 3-12 (ms25E 8-7)21Chotoku 8-7 (ms18E 6-9)
Rowitoro 8-7 (ms29E 9-6)22Tochinojo 11-4 (ms25W 8-7)
Kintamayama 5-10 (ms22E 7-8)23Marco 7-8 (ms27W 8-7)
Next-ozeki-ura 7-8 (ms20W 6-9)24Aihara 7-8 (ms18W 5-10)
モノ熊 10-5 (ms34W 9-6)25Takaishi 5-8-2 (ms31E 8-7)
Sagi 6-8-1 (ms31W 8-7)26Mariohana 9-6 (ms29W 7-8)
Taliesin 9-6 (ms27E Kyujo)27Randomaru Kosho (ms26E 6-9)
Doreikishi 6-8-1 (ms40W 10-5)28Darojajama 8-7 (ms34E 8-7)
Gominojoō 8-7 (ms39E 9-6)29Dannybo 8-5-2 (ms35W 8-7)
Onakaderu 9-6 (ms39W 9-6)30Usaginohana 5-10 (ms43W 10-5)
Akishiki Kosho (ms33E 7-8)31Yatagarasu Kosho (ms26W 5-7-3)
Yarimotsu 6-9 (ms38E 8-7)32Kōkatsugirisha Kyujo (ms24E 4-3-8)
Djihinoyama 9-5-1 (ms49E 11-4)33Chambone 5-10 (ms32E 6-9)
Kyoju 7-8 (ms36W 7-8)34Ijona Dasutado 11-4 (ms30E 5-10)
Rhocro2 7-8 (ms48E 10-5)35Sedorikku 10-4-1 (ms30W 5-5-5)
Kobashi Kosho (ms38W 7-8)36Stephanu 4-10-1 (ms35E 6-9)
Furanohana 9-6 (ms50E 10-5)37Chonocco 7-8 (ms36E 6-9)
Cobra Kai 11-3-1 (ms32W 5-10)38Kyoken Kyujo (ms47W 9-5-1)
Yokozuna Hattorizakura 8-6-1 (ms37E 6-7-2)39Taizan 2-7-6 (ms44W 8-6-1)
Effinojo 11-4 (ms41E 7-8)40BariiHachiBenson 5-10 (ms37W 6-9)
Zannah 10-5 (ms28E 3-12)41Holleshoryu 10-5 (ms41W Kyujo)
Tenbungakusha 9-6 (ms21W 1-14)42Mikichi Kosho (ms40E 6-9)
Sherlockiama 9-6 (ms33W 4-10-1)43Gaanaa 6-8-1 (ms19W Kyujo)
Hazukaze 6-9 (ms45W 7-8)44Kiriazuma 9-6 (ms42E 6-9)
Reijinguoshan 7-8 (ms22W Kyujo)45Hokutaro 4-6-5 (ms44E 6-6-3)
Tomisakae 10-4-1 (ms23E Kyujo)46Occochino 7-8 (ms51W 8-7)
Gusoyama 6-9 (mz 10-5)47Chumsinomaru 9-6 (ms42W 5-10)
Bakurayama 6-8-1 (ms46W 6-7-2)48Okinafuji 6-9 (ms52E 7-8)
Gravelgou Kyujo (ms46E 5-5-5)49KazeJihi Kyujo (ms49W Kyujo)
Bozeki 6-9 (ms47E 5-1-9)50KakushoyamaII 10-5 (ms54W 7-8)
Genkiyama Kyujo (mz 7-8)51Bosonami 7-5-3 (mz 7-8)
Kuodorūpuru Kyujo (ms51E 4-3-8)52Itchynotoe 9-6 (mz 5-10)
Beeftank 4-11 (mz 5-10)53Sutārokku Kyujo (ms53E 3-7-5)
Ichibottomotto 8-7 (mz 4-4-7)54Spikefuji Kyujo (mz 4-1-10)
Sanjuroku Kyujo (ms50W Kyujo)55CrazyMax Kyujo (mz 2-2-11)
Himaynofuji 3-3-9 (mz 2-2-11)56Mifune453 7-8 (mz 2-4-9)
Tochinoyama 8-7 (mz 2-2-11)57The Chosen One Kyujo (ms53W Kyujo)
Kamogawa Kyujo (ms55E Kyujo)58Ben Wallace Kyujo (ms57W Kyujo)
WakaFlockaKage Kyujo (ms59E Kyujo)59Chartorenji Kyujo (mz 0-1-14)
DanChan Kyujo (mz 0-1-14)60