Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2022
Aki
11 September, 2022 to 25 September, 2022
 
East West
Sekiwake
Andoreasu 8-7 (S2W 9-6)1Sakura 10-5 (S1E Kyujo)
Komusubi
Konosato 7-8 (M3W 10-5)1Norizo 9-6 (K2E 8-7)
Pirikarafuji 7-8 (S1W 7-8)2Kuroimori 10-5 (S2E 7-8)
Maegashira
Achiyama 8-7 (K1E 7-8)1Benihana 8-7 (K1W 7-8)
Kishikaisei 8-7 (M2W 8-7)2Kaiowaka 7-8 (M2E Kyujo)
Asashosakari Kosho (M1E 7-8)3KyleMaru 7-8 (M1W 7-8)
Kitakachiyama 9-6 (M4W 8-7)4Obana 7-8 (M5E 8-7)
Susanoo 9-6 (M3E 7-8)5Frinkanohana 10-5 (M6W 8-7)
Hokuranzan 9-6 (M9E 9-6)6Chishafuwaku 10-5 (M9W 9-6)
Hagamachikuni 12-3 (M17W 13-2)7Anjoboshi 5-10 (M10E 9-6)
Fujisan 10-5 (M10W 9-6)8Flohru 10-5 (M4E 6-9)
Takanorappa 10-5 (M6E 7-8)9Pandaazuma 8-7 (M7E 7-8)
Hironoumi 6-9 (M5W 6-9)10Athenayama 8-7 (M7W 7-8)
Saruyama 8-7 (M11E 8-7)11Jakusotsu 9-6 (M8E 7-8)
ScreechingOwl 8-7 (M17E 10-5)12Gaijingai 7-8 (M12E Kyujo)
Unkonoyama 7-8 (M8W 6-9)13Puchashuzon 7-8 (M11W 7-8)
Hana-ichi 5-10 (J1E 10-5)14Taka 7-8 (J3W 11-4)
Simon Takenaka 9-5-1 (M16E 8-7)15Gobofuji 8-7 (M12W 7-8)
Taxinohana 9-6 (M13W 7-8)16Andonishiki 13-2 (M14E 7-8)
Chankoyama 10-5 (M14W 7-8)17Kyodaitimu 8-7 (M13E 6-9)
Jejima 7-8 (J6E 11-4)18Ketsukai 5-10 (J2W 9-6)
Juryo
Fujiyama 9-6 (J3E 9-6)1Kotononami 10-5 (M15W 6-9)
Kaiaikakaiko 5-10 (M18E 7-8)2Kōrinokoishi 6-9 (M16W 6-9)
Bill 7-8 (J6W 10-5)3Herritarooo 8-7 (J9E 11-4)
Yagikunshu 5-10 (M15E 5-10)4Futtokazan 5-10 (J5W 9-6)
Yoshiazuma 9-6 (J8E 10-5)5Kokooshu 9-6 (J2E 7-8)
Chelseayama 8-7 (J7E 9-6)6Shimodahito 7-8 (J4E 8-7)
Joaoiyama 6-9 (J14E 13-2)7Terarno 7-8 (J4W 8-7)
Gernobono 6-9 (J10E 10-5)8RaeucherLax 6-9 (J5E 7-8)
Manatsumai 9-6 (J1W 5-10)9Balon 6-9 (J13E 11-4)
Thoranuanue 10-4-1 (J11W 9-6)10Chocshoporyu 9-6 (J12W 9-6)
Unagiyutaka2 9-6 (ms1E 10-5)11Hasebe 7-8 (J11E 8-7)
Akitsushima 9-6 (J7W 6-9)12Saruwatari II 7-8 (ms3E 10-5)
Metzinowaka 9-6 (ms2E 9-6)13GONZABUROW 10-5 (J8W 6-9)
TAKOSHIGAVA 9-6 (ms2W 9-6)14Prostoyama 6-9 (ms5W 10-5)
Makushita
Getayukata Kosho (J12E 7-8)1Gansekiiwa 6-9 (J14W 8-7)
Asapedroryu 8-7 (ms4E 9-6)2Tortugamaru 9-6 (J9W 5-6-4)
Chijanofuji2 6-9 (ms13W 13-2)3Kaito 7-8 (J10W 5-10)
Tsunamiko 8-7 (ms3W 8-7)4Ganzohnesushi 7-8 (J13W 6-9)
Choshu-yuki 6-9 (ms1W 7-8)5Ringonohana 8-7 (ms4W 8-7)
Kashunowaka 9-6 (ms12E 10-5)6Thompsst 6-7-2 (ms5E 8-6-1)
Oskahanada 9-6 (ms17W 11-4)7Taltezy 6-9 (ms9W 9-6)
Chiyonohana 8-7 (ms7E 8-7)8Yokoshima Kosho (ms11E 9-6)
Shifuto 6-9 (ms7W 8-7)9No 7-8 (ms19E 11-4)
Ruziklao 8-7 (ms10E Kyujo)10WAKATAKE 8-7 (ms13E 9-6)
Hogashi 8-7 (ms6W 7-8)11Mmikasazuma Kosho (ms18E 10-5)
Gawasukotto 10-5 (ms10W 8-7)12Tochinojo 8-7 (ms22W 11-4)
Hidenotora 7-8 (ms15E 9-6)13Kajiyanoshō 7-8 (ms15W 9-6)
Kaioshoryu 10-5 (ms8W 7-8)14TCCandler 7-8 (ms6E 6-9)
Oortael 6-9 (ms14W 8-7)15Oshirokita 9-6 (ms11W 7-8)
Arienee 4-8-3 (ms9E 6-7-2)16Golynohana 11-4 (ms17E 8-7)
モノ熊 10-5 (ms25E 10-5)17Musashisato 11-4 (ms8E 5-10)
Tamakirin 7-8 (ms19W 8-7)18Iwokoshi 7-8 (ms16E 7-8)
Oyama 6-9 (ms12W 6-9)19Chotoku 8-7 (ms21W 8-7)
Nantonoyama Kosho (ms14E 6-9)20Rowitoro 8-7 (ms22E 8-7)
Tafano 7-5-3 (ms18W 7-8)21Mariohana Kosho (ms26W 9-6)
Ijona Dasutado 9-6 (ms34W 11-4)22Taliesin 9-6 (ms27E 9-6)
Netsuzakura 7-8 (ms20E 7-8)23Onakaderu 8-7 (ms30E 9-6)
Cobra Kai 6-9 (ms38E 11-3-1)24Marco 7-8 (ms23W 7-8)
Next-ozeki-ura 11-3-1 (ms24E 7-8)25Takatakataka 6-9 (ms16W 5-5-5)
Sedorikku 6-8-1 (ms35W 10-4-1)26Aihara 10-5 (ms24W 7-8)
Darojajama 6-9 (ms28W 8-7)27Randomaru 9-6 (ms27W Kyujo)
Effinojo 9-6 (ms40E 11-4)28Gominojoō 5-10 (ms29E 8-7)
Djihinoyama 9-5-1 (ms33E 9-5-1)29Dannybo Kyujo (ms29W 8-5-2)
Kutoyama 11-4 (ms20W 5-8-2)30Furanohana 6-5-4 (ms37E 9-6)
Akishiki 6-9 (ms31E Kyujo)31Yatagarasu Kyujo (ms31W Kyujo)
Zannah 5-10 (ms41E 10-5)32Sagi 10-5 (ms26E 6-8-1)
Holleshoryu 10-5 (ms41W 10-5)33Kintamayama 6-9 (ms23E 5-10)
Doreikishi 9-6 (ms28E 6-8-1)34Takaishi 6-8-1 (ms25W 5-8-2)
Kyoju 7-8 (ms34E 7-8)35Tenbungakusha 6-9 (ms42E 9-6)
Kobashi 7-8 (ms36E Kyujo)36Tomisakae 8-6-1 (ms46E 10-4-1)
Rhocro2 Kyujo (ms35E 7-8)37Yokozuna Hattorizakura 10-5 (ms39E 8-6-1)
Sherlockiama 3-5-7 (ms43E 9-6)38Yarimotsu 6-9 (ms32E 6-9)
GiancarloYR 8-7 (ms21E 3-12)39Kiriazuma 5-10 (ms44W 9-6)
Chonocco 9-6 (ms37W 7-8)40Usaginohana 11-4 (ms30W 5-10)
KakushoyamaII 8-7 (ms50W 10-5)41Chumsinomaru 9-6 (ms47W 9-6)
Chambone 5-10 (ms33W 5-10)42Mikichi 12-3 (ms42W Kyujo)
Itchynotoe 11-4 (ms52W 9-6)43Reijinguoshan 7-8 (ms45E 7-8)
Occochino 9-6 (ms46W 7-8)44Gaanaa 10-4-1 (ms43W 6-8-1)
Hazukaze 11-4 (ms44E 6-9)45Stephanu 7-6-2 (ms36W 4-10-1)
BariiHachiBenson 8-5-2 (ms40W 5-10)46Ichibottomotto 9-6 (ms54E 8-7)
Gusoyama 9-6 (ms47E 6-9)47Bosonami 8-7 (ms51W 7-5-3)
Bakurayama 10-5 (ms48E 6-8-1)48Okinafuji Kosho (ms48W 6-9)
Tochinoryu 9-6 (ms57E 8-7)49Bozeki 11-4 (ms50E 6-9)
Kōkatsugirisha Kyujo (ms32W Kyujo)50Mifune453 Kyujo (ms56W 7-8)
BlackPinkMawashi 7-8 (mz 8-6-1)51Hokutaro 8-5-2 (ms45W 4-6-5)
Taizan 7-7-1 (ms39W 2-7-6)52TochiYESshin 9-6 (mz 7-8)
Pepenohana 10-5 (mz 7-7-1)53Kyoken 7-7-1 (ms38W Kyujo)
Beeftank 10-5 (ms53E 4-11)54Ishimaryu 7-8 (mz 5-5-5)
Himaynofuji Kyujo (ms56E 3-3-9)55Dohyostrider Kyujo (mz 4-2-9)
Barusho 7-6-2 (mz 4-9-2)56Gravelgou Kyujo (ms49E Kyujo)
Genkiyama Kyujo (ms51E Kyujo)57Kuodorūpuru Kyujo (ms52E Kyujo)
Sutārokku Kyujo (ms53W Kyujo)58Spikefuji Kyujo (ms54W Kyujo)
CrazyMax Kyujo (ms55W Kyujo)59Chartorenji Kyujo (ms59W Kyujo)
DanChan Kyujo (ms60E Kyujo)60