Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2021
Nagoya
4 July, 2021 to 18 July, 2021
 
East West
Sekiwake
Chishafuwaku 7-8 (K2W 12-3)1Jakusotsu 6-9 (S2W 9-6)
Susanoo 6-9 (S3W 9-6)2
Komusubi
Konosato 7-8 (M2W 9-6)1Fujisan 2-13 (M1W 8-7)
Obana 12-3 (S3E 7-8)2Kuroimori 5-10 (S4W 7-8)
Maegashira
Andonishiki 9-6 (M6W 9-6)1Norizo 7-8 (K1E 7-8)
Hironoumi 6-9 (M7W 9-6)2Achiyama Kosho (S1W 5-9-1)
Benihana 9-6 (S4E 6-9)3Takanorappa 4-11 (S2E 5-10)
Hokuranzan 8-7 (S1E 4-5-6)4Taxinohana 6-9 (M7E 8-7)
Kotononami 7-8 (K2E 6-9)5Asashosakari 5-10 (M8W 8-7)
Kitakachiyama 4-11 (K1W 5-10)6Sakura Kosho (M9E 8-7)
Yagikunshu 6-9 (M9W 8-7)7Chankoyama 3-12 (M3W 7-8)
GONZABUROW 4-11 (M4W 7-8)8Saruyama 4-11 (M1E 5-10)
Frinkanohana 7-8 (M5W 7-8)9ScreechingOwl 8-7 (M2E 5-10)
Gaijingai Kosho (M4E 6-9)10Fujiyama 9-6 (M12E 8-7)
Chocshoporyu 6-9 (M5E 6-8-1)11Hana-ichi 9-6 (M13W 8-7)
Simon Takenaka 10-5 (M14E 8-7)12Pandaazuma 10-5 (M3E 4-11)
Kaiowaka 10-5 (M6E 5-9-1)13Kōrinokoishi 10-5 (M10E 7-8)
Athenayama 7-8 (M8E 5-10)14Shimodahito 9-6 (M10W 6-9)
Manatsumai 6-9 (M12W 7-8)15Pirikarafuji 8-7 (M13E Kyujo)
Unkonoyama 7-8 (M11W 6-9)16Ketsukai 6-9 (M11E 5-10)
Andoreasu 8-7 (M14W 7-8)17Mmikasazuma 3-12 (M15E 6-9)
Bill 7-8 (J4W 8-7)18
Juryo
Puchashuzon 10-5 (M15W 6-9)1Flohru 8-7 (J5W 8-7)
KyleMaru 11-4 (J4E 7-8)2Jejima 8-7 (J1W 6-9)
Choshu-yuki 6-9 (J11W 10-5)3Taka 5-10 (J5E 7-8)
RaeucherLax 8-7 (J3E 6-9)4Anjoboshi 7-8 (J10E 9-6)
Kokooshu 7-8 (J10W 9-6)5Oshirokita 5-10 (J2E 5-10)
Akitsushima 7-8 (J7E 7-8)6Tsunamiko 4-11 (J1E 4-11)
Kaiaikakaiko 7-8 (J6E 6-9)7Ganzohnesushi 6-9 (J6W 6-9)
Tortugamaru 5-10 (J2W 4-11)8Hagamachikuni 9-6 (J12E 8-7)
Herritarooo 7-8 (J3W 4-11)9Gawasukotto Kosho (J8E 6-6-3)
Gobofuji 8-7 (J13E 8-7)10Thoranuanue 9-6 (J9E 6-9)
Kishikaisei 11-4 (J7W 5-10)11Futtokazan 8-7 (ms2E 9-6)
Yoshiazuma 6-8-1 (ms4W 10-5)12Getayukata 6-9 (J14E 7-8)
Gernobono 10-5 (ms2W 8-7)13Hakunose 5-3-7 (J8W 4-11)
Kyodaitimu 8-7 (J13W 6-9)14Prostoyama 5-10 (J9W 4-11)
Makushita
Wolfgangho 6-9 (ms5E 9-6)1Chelseayama 8-7 (J14W 6-9)
Metzinowaka 8-7 (ms4E 8-7)2TCCandler 9-6 (ms9E 10-5)
Chijanofuji2 7-8 (J11E 4-11)3Terarno 10-5 (ms5W 8-7)
Yokoshima 5-10 (J12W 4-11)4Cobra Kai 8-7 (ms3E 6-9)
Yatagarasu 7-8 (ms7E 8-7)5Ruziklao 7-8 (ms1W 5-10)
Atenzan 5-10 (ms6W 7-8)6Gansekiiwa 9-6 (ms10W 8-7)
TAKOSHIGAVA 8-7 (ms6E 6-9)7Ichimawashi 7-8 (ms11W 7-8)
Zannah 4-11 (ms3W 5-10)8Iwokoshi 4-11 (ms12E 7-8)
Unagiyutaka2 9-6 (ms24W 10-5)9Taltezy 8-7 (ms12W 7-8)
Shifuto 11-4 (ms25E 10-5)10Oortael 9-6 (ms21W 9-6)
Ringonohana 8-7 (ms17W 8-7)11WAKATAKE 6-9 (ms10E 6-8-1)
Tamakirin 4-11 (ms1E 3-12)12Kaioshoryu 7-8 (ms26W 10-5)
Asapedroryu 8-7 (ms15E 7-8)13Joaoiyama 9-6 (ms35W 12-3)
Ookumizu 6-9 (ms16E 7-8)14Rowitoro 4-10-1 (ms8E 5-10)
Tafano 5-9-1 (ms17E 7-8)15Kintamayama 7-8 (ms22E 8-7)
Next-ozeki-ura 4-11 (ms22W 8-7)16Kajiyanoshō 7-8 (ms27E 9-6)
Oskahanada 7-8 (ms23E 8-7)17Musashisato 10-5 (ms11E 5-10)
Holleshoryu 4-11 (ms19W 7-8)18モノ熊 5-10 (ms7W 4-11)
Arienee 8-7 (ms8W 4-5-6)19Ijona Dasutado 5-9-1 (ms13E 5-10)
Balon 8-7 (ms25W 8-7)20Golynohana 6-9 (ms13W 5-10)
Tenbungakusha 7-8 (ms18E 6-9)21Yokozuna Hattorizakura 1-9-5 (ms9W 4-7-4)
Hasebe 9-6 (ms14E 5-10)22Kutoyama 11-4 (ms23W 7-8)
Nantonoyama 6-9 (ms15W 5-10)23Furanohana Kosho (ms28E 8-7)
Taizan 4-11 (ms20E 6-9)24Bakurayama 9-6 (ms16W 5-10)
Kyoju 3-12 (ms21E 6-9)25Hidenotora 8-7 (ms38W 10-5)
Chotoku 6-9 (ms27W 7-8)26Kaito 6-9 (ms32E 8-7)
Onakaderu 4-11 (ms34E 8-7)27Saruwatari II 11-4 (ms31E 7-8)
Rhocro2 8-7 (ms40W 9-4-2)28Sedorikku 4-8-3 (ms33W 7-8)
Hogashi 7-8 (ms43E 9-6)29Effinojo 7-8 (ms34W 7-8)
No 10-5 (ms30W 6-9)30Sherlockiama 8-7 (ms14W 2-4-9)
Netsuzakura 5-10 (mz 12-3)31Thompsst 5-9-1 (ms49E 10-4-1)
Sutārokku 7-7-1 (ms28W 5-9-1)32Toyama 6-9 (ms37W 7-8)
Gaanaa 6-9 (ms46W 9-6)33Chonocco 5-10 (ms39E 7-7-1)
Reijinguoshan 6-9 (ms35E 6-9)34Oyama 11-4 (ms48W 9-6)
Darojajama 6-9 (ms45E 8-7)35Mariohana 4-9-2 (ms36W 6-9)
GiancarloYR 7-8 (ms29E 4-11)36Aihara 7-8 (ms29W 4-11)
Kobashi 5-10 (ms52E 9-6)37KazeJihi 4-9-2 (ms36E 5-8-2)
Chiyonohana Kosho (ms26E 2-13)38Hersheyama Kyujo (ms18W Kyujo)
Chumsinomaru Kyujo (ms19E Kyujo)39Akishiki 11-4 (ms38E 5-10)
Chambone 6-9 (ms30E 3-11-1)40Kaishakunin Kyujo (ms20W Kyujo)
Tomisakae 5-10 (ms54E 8-7)41Kamogawa 3-3-9 (ms32W 3-5-7)
Djihinoyama 5-8-2 (ms44W 6-7-2)42Diryko 9-6 (ms33E 3-12)
Occochino 7-8 (ms45W 6-7-2)43Kashunowaka 7-8 (ms42W 5-10)
Domichi Kyujo (ms24E Kyujo)44Marco 6-9 (ms44E 5-10)
Stephanu 3-5-7 (ms49W 6-8-1)45Sagi 9-6 (ms41W 4-11)
Randomaru 4-11 (ms52W 6-9)46Matsu Kyujo (ms31W Kyujo)
Inumayama 4-6-5 (ms50E 5-9-1)47Kyoken 5-7-3 (ms39W 2-5-8)
Bozeki 7-8 (ms48E 4-6-5)48Takatakataka 7-8 (mz 6-9)
Shiroikumo 9-6 (mz 6-9)49Genkiyama Kyujo (mz 6-8-1)
Bureikuri 5-8-2 (ms37E Kyujo)50Gominojoō 6-9 (ms51W 4-8-3)
Yeyisoshin Kyujo (ms40E Kyujo)51Hokutaro 6-8-1 (mz 4-3-8)
Takaishi 5-7-3 (ms42E Kyujo)52Hokushu Kyujo (ms50W 2-4-9)
Sanjuroku 8-7 (ms47W Kyujo)53Baikingu No Senshi Kyujo (mz 3-9-3)
Chudorj 4-3-8 (ms55E 2-5-8)54Yussakayama Kyujo (ms51E Kyujo)
Araiguma 5-10 (mz 2-3-10)55Hakuryuho Kyujo (ms53E Kyujo)
Edwardoho 4-4-7 (ms53W Kyujo)56Vedwardiku Kyujo (ms54W Kyujo)
Kitayama Kyujo (ms55W Kyujo)57Sumo Bro Kyujo (ms56E Kyujo)
Terunomonke Kyujo (mz 0-1-14)58Zip Ptang Kyujo (mz 0-1-14)