Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2020
Aki
13 September, 2020 to 27 September, 2020
 
East West
Ozeki
Frinkanohana 2-13 (O1E 9-6)1
Sekiwake
Gaijingai 4-11 (S1W 8-7)1Takanorappa 7-8 (K1E 8-7)
Komusubi
Andoreasu 6-9 (K2E 7-8)1Saruyama 8-7 (K2W 7-5-3)
Chocshoporyu 7-8 (M2E 8-7)2Hokuranzan 8-7 (M2W 8-7)
ScreechingOwl 8-7 (M1E 7-8)3Achiyama 6-9 (S1E 6-9)
Maegashira
Obana 7-8 (M4W 8-7)1Kaiowaka 4-10-1 (M3E 7-8)
Taxinohana 3-12 (S2W 5-10)2Kitakachiyama 6-9 (S3W 5-10)
Kuroimori 6-9 (S2E 4-11)3Benihana 8-7 (K1W 5-10)
Norizo 9-6 (M5W 7-8)4Jakusotsu 8-7 (M1W 5-10)
Flohru 6-9 (M8E 8-7)5Andonishiki 9-6 (M4E 6-9)
Konosato 7-8 (M6W 7-8)6Puchashuzon Kosho (M9W 8-7)
Pandaazuma 7-8 (M3W 5-10)7Oshirokita 4-11 (M10W 8-7)
Kōrinokoishi 6-9 (M11E 8-7)8Chishafuwaku 9-6 (M5E 5-10)
Susanoo 10-5 (M7W 6-9)9Asashosakari 9-6 (M9E Kyujo)
Unkonoyama 7-8 (M13E 8-7)10Gibuten Kyujo (M10E Kyujo)
Hana-ichi 6-9 (M11W 7-8)11Tsunamiko 5-10 (M13W 8-7)
Ruziklao 3-12 (M7E 5-10)12Fujisan 5-10 (M8W 5-10)
GONZABUROW 6-9 (M14E 7-8)13Herritarooo 8-7 (M16W 8-7)
Shimodahito 6-9 (J4E 10-5)14Hakunose 2-13 (M15E 7-8)
Hersheyama 6-9 (J5E 10-5)15Sakura 7-8 (M12E 5-10)
Taka 5-10 (J1W 7-8)16Kotononami 9-6 (M15W 6-9)
Kaiaikakaiko 9-6 (J6E 9-6)17
Juryo
Yagikunshu 5-10 (M12W 4-11)1Bill 7-8 (J2E 6-9)
Pirikarafuji Kosho (J9E 9-5-1)2Sebunshu Kyujo (M6E Kyujo)
Metzinowaka Kosho (M16E 5-10)3Kaishakunin 5-10 (J7W 8-7)
Manatsumai 8-7 (J13E 9-6)4Jejima 7-8 (J13W 9-6)
Fujiyama 8-7 (J3E 4-11)5Mmikasazuma 8-7 (J3W 4-11)
Chankoyama 7-8 (J8E 6-9)6Tortugamaru 7-8 (J4W 4-11)
Athenayama 8-7 (J5W 4-11)7Hironoumi 6-9 (J11W 7-8)
Akitsushima 13-2 (ms1E 9-6)8Ganzohnesushi 4-11 (J10W 6-9)
Anjoboshi 7-8 (J8W 5-10)9Konizan Kyujo (M14W Kyujo)
Rowitoro 3-12 (J9W 5-10)10Gawasukotto 8-7 (J12E 6-9)
KyleMaru 9-6 (J14E 7-8)11Simon Takenaka 7-8 (J10E 5-10)
Kyodaitimu 5-10 (J11E 5-10)12Ketsukai 8-7 (ms2W 7-8)
Gansekiiwa Kyujo (J1E Kyujo)13Futtokazan 7-8 (J12W 5-10)
Cobra Kai 7-8 (ms13E 11-4)14Chisaiyama Kyujo (J2W Kyujo)
Makushita
Hagamachikuni 6-9 (ms6W 8-7)1Kishikaisei 6-9 (ms4W 7-8)
Choshu-yuki 9-6 (ms1W 6-9)2Gernobono 6-9 (ms2E 6-9)
Thoranuanue 6-8-1 (J14W 5-9-1)3RaeucherLax 8-7 (ms17W 11-4)
Kaioshoryu 6-9 (ms8W 8-7)4Kokooshu 7-8 (ms5W 7-8)
Morosophos Kyujo (ms5E Kosho)5Daaltaraan 6-9 (ms6E 7-8)
Kamogawa 6-7-2 (ms3E 6-7-2)6Haidouzo Kyujo (J6W Kyujo)
Yokozuna Hattorizakura 7-7-1 (ms3W 6-9)7Tenshinhan Kyujo (J7E Kyujo)
Mariohana Kyujo (ms8E Kosho)8Sherlockiama 7-8 (ms9E 7-6-2)
Taizan 6-7-2 (ms4E 6-9)9Yokoshima 9-6 (ms13W 9-6)
Holleshoryu 5-10 (ms11W 8-7)10Chijanofuji2 11-4 (ms7W 6-9)
TCCandler 8-7 (ms10W 7-8)11Terarno 9-6 (ms11E 7-8)
Kintamayama 8-7 (ms24W 11-4)12Zannah 9-6 (ms14W 8-7)
Wolfgangho 8-7 (ms7E 5-10)13Ookumizu 5-10 (ms14E 7-8)
Atenzan 8-7 (ms9W 5-9-1)14Musashisato 8-7 (ms10E 5-10)
Iwokoshi 9-6 (ms21E 9-6)15Ichimawashi 7-8 (ms21W 9-6)
Sarunami Kyujo (ms16E 7-8)16TAKOSHIGAVA 7-8 (ms12E 5-10)
Prostoyama 11-4 (ms15W 6-9)17Gobofuji 9-6 (ms18E 7-8)
Tamakirin 8-7 (ms25E 9-6)18Chelseayama 8-7 (ms17E 6-9)
Tenbungakusha 8-7 (ms20E 7-8)19Chiyonohana 8-7 (ms19W Kyujo)
Ariakenoumi 6-9 (ms23W 8-7)20Sanjuroku 3-7-5 (ms16W 5-10)
Nantonoyama 8-7 (ms15E 4-11)21Chumsinomaru 5-10 (ms22W 7-8)
Bakurayama 4-11 (ms27E 8-7)22Effinojo 9-6 (ms32W 9-6)
Snorri 7-8 (ms20W 6-9)23Tafano 4-11 (ms18W 5-10)
Domichi 6-9 (ms25W 7-8)24Getayukata 11-4 (ms22E 6-9)
Ijona Dasutado 8-6-1 (ms39E 10-4-1)25Arienee 9-6 (ms36W 9-6)
Furanohana 10-5 (ms28W 7-8)26Diryko 6-9 (ms29E 7-8)
Sedorikku 7-8 (ms30E 7-8)27Yoshiazuma 9-6 (ms40W 9-5-1)
Oortael 7-8 (ms23E 4-11)28Asapedroryu 7-8 (ms33E 7-8)
Kyoju 5-10 (ms26E 5-10)29Gurowake Kyujo (ms12W Kyujo)
モノ熊 8-5-2 (ms34E 7-7-1)30Kutoyama 5-10 (ms29W 6-9)
Next-ozeki-ura 9-6 (ms28E 5-10)31Taltezy29 9-6 (ms35E 7-8)
Yatagarasu 7-4-4 (ms31W 6-6-3)32GiancarloYR 5-10 (ms27W 4-11)
WAKATAKE 6-9 (ms32E 6-9)33Rhocro2 6-9 (ms41W 8-7)
Joaoiyama 7-8 (ms38W 7-8)34Balon 6-9 (ms39W 7-8)
No 8-7 (ms40E 7-8)35Chambone 7-8 (ms30W 4-8-3)
Ringonohana 11-4 (ms35W 6-9)36Golynohana 4-11 (ms33W 5-10)
Chotoku 7-8 (ms44W 8-7)37Takayumi 3-6-6 (ms34W 5-1-9)
Mukanibaru 9-5-1 (ms19E Kyujo)38Darojajama 5-10 (ms46W 8-7)
Oyama 5-10 (ms51W 9-6)39Oskahanada 5-10 (ms44E 7-8)
Kyoken 7-8 (ms38E 5-9-1)40Hasebe 11-4 (ms36E 4-11)
Yeyisoshin 9-6 (mz 10-5)41Sutārokku 7-8 (ms37E 4-11)
Reijinguoshan Kyujo (ms24E Kyujo)42Katatoniciyama 2-5-8 (ms42W 6-4-5)
Toyama 3-6-6 (ms52W 8-5-2)43Yussakayama 6-9 (ms50E 7-8)
Kaito 6-9 (ms50W 7-8)44Saruwatari II 8-7 (ms45E 6-9)
Hokushu 7-8 (ms57E 8-7)45Denho 6-9 (ms42E 4-11)
Mumaru Kyujo (ms26W Kyujo)46Nishinohoshi 4-5-6 (ms37W 1-6-8)
Shifuto Kosho (ms56E 7-8)47Thompsst Kyujo (ms45W 4-10-1)
Jimbe Kyujo (ms48E 5-8-2)48Stephanu 4-6-5 (ms51E 6-7-2)
Shiro Kyujo (ms31E Kyujo)49Unagiyutaka2 9-5-1 (ms53W 6-9)
Aihara 9-6 (ms55W 6-9)50Hidenotora 7-7-1 (mz 7-7-1)
Yorudi Kyujo (ms46E 2-10-3)51Kitayama 6-3-6 (mz 5-7-3)
Kobashi Kyujo (ms41E Kyujo)52Kibekaisei Kyujo (mz 4-3-8)
Tsuchinoninjin 1-4-10 (ms43W 0-2-13)53Mlenord Kyujo (mz 2-0-13)
Halelorf Kyujo (ms47E Kyujo)54Jebo 5-5-5 (ms49W Kyujo)
Kuroichi Kyujo (ms53E Kyujo)55