Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2022
Nagoya
10 July, 2022 to 24 July, 2022
 
East West
Sekiwake
Sakura (K1E 9-6)1Pirikarafuji (K1W 8-7)
Kuroimori (K2W 8-7)2Andoreasu (M3E 10-5)
Komusubi
Achiyama (M2E 9-6)1Benihana (M4E 9-6)
Norizo (S1W 6-9)2
Maegashira
Asashosakari (M2W 7-8)1KyleMaru (M4W 8-7)
Kaiowaka (S1E 5-10)2Kishikaisei (S2E 5-10)
Susanoo (M1E 6-9)3Konosato (M1W 6-9)
Flohru (M9E 10-5)4Kitakachiyama (M8E 9-6)
Obana (K2E 4-11)5Hironoumi (M7E 7-8)
Takanorappa (M9W 8-7)6Frinkanohana (M6W Kyujo)
Pandaazuma (M3W 5-10)7Athenayama (M5W 6-9)
Jakusotsu (M8W 7-8)8Unkonoyama (M14E 10-5)
Hokuranzan (M5E 5-10)9Chishafuwaku (M10E 7-8)
Anjoboshi (M6E 5-10)10Fujisan (M13W 8-7)
Saruyama (M15E 9-6)11Puchashuzon (M12E 7-8)
Gaijingai (M7W 5-10)12Gobofuji (M10W 6-9)
Kyodaitimu (M18E 9-6)13Taxinohana (M16E 8-7)
Andonishiki (M11E 5-10)14Chankoyama (J2E 9-6)
Yagikunshu (M13E 5-10)15Kotononami (J2W 8-7)
Simon Takenaka (M11W 4-9-2)16Kōrinokoishi (M12W 4-3-8)
ScreechingOwl (M14W 5-10)17Hagamachikuni (M16W 6-9)
Kaiaikakaiko (J5E 9-5-1)18
Juryo
Hana-ichi (J5W 8-7)1Manatsumai (J1E 7-8)
Kokooshu (J6E 8-7)2Ketsukai (J8E 9-6)
Fujiyama (M17E 5-10)3Taka (J3W Kyujo)
Shimodahito (M17W 5-8-2)4Terarno (J9W 9-6)
RaeucherLax (J4E 7-8)5Futtokazan (J4W 7-8)
Jejima (J3E 6-9)6Bill (J1W 5-10)
Chelseayama (M15W 3-12)7Akitsushima (J8W 8-7)
Yoshiazuma (J11E 9-6)8GONZABUROW (J6W 7-8)
Herritarooo (J9E Kyujo)9Tortugamaru (J7E 7-6-2)
Gernobono (J7W 7-8)10Kaito (ms1E 10-5)
Hasebe (J13E 9-6)11Thoranuanue (J10E 7-7-1)
Getayukata (J12E Kyujo)12Chocshoporyu (J11W 7-8)
Balon (ms2W 9-6)13Ganzohnesushi (J13W 7-8)
Joaoiyama (ms3W 8-7)14Gansekiiwa (J14W 7-8)
Makushita
Unagiyutaka2 (J10W 5-8-2)1Choshu-yuki (ms1W 7-8)
Metzinowaka (J14E 6-9)2TAKOSHIGAVA (ms7W 9-6)
Saruwatari II (ms8E 9-6)3Tsunamiko (ms12E 10-5)
Asapedroryu (ms9W 9-6)4Ringonohana (ms4E 7-8)
Thompsst (ms15E 10-5)5Prostoyama (ms4W 7-8)
TCCandler (ms2E 6-9)6Hogashi (ms17W 10-5)
Chiyonohana (ms14E 9-6)7Shifuto (J12W 3-12)
Musashisato (ms11W 8-7)8Kaioshoryu (ms12W 8-7)
Arienee (ms20E 10-5)9Taltezy (ms6E 6-9)
Ruziklao (ms6W 6-9)10Gawasukotto (ms3E 5-9-1)
Yokoshima (ms8W 6-9)11Oshirokita (ms5E 5-10)
Kashunowaka (ms9E 6-9)12Oyama (ms13E 7-8)
WAKATAKE (ms10E 6-9)13Chijanofuji2 (ms10W 6-9)
Nantonoyama (ms7E 5-10)14Oortael (ms14W 7-8)
Hidenotora (ms11E 6-9)15Kajiyanoshō (ms15W 7-8)
Iwokoshi (ms5W 4-11)16Takatakataka (ms23W 9-6)
Golynohana (ms17E Kyujo)17Oskahanada (ms16W 7-8)
Mmikasazuma (ms13W 6-9)18Tafano (ms19E 7-8)
No (ms16E 6-9)19Tamakirin (ms24W 8-7)
Netsuzakura (ms21E 7-8)20Kutoyama (ms28W 9-5-1)
GiancarloYR (ms25E 8-7)21Chotoku (ms18E 6-9)
Rowitoro (ms29E 9-6)22Tochinojo (ms25W 8-7)
Kintamayama (ms22E 7-8)23Marco (ms27W 8-7)
Next-ozeki-ura (ms20W 6-9)24Aihara (ms18W 5-10)
モノ熊 (ms34W 9-6)25Takaishi (ms31E 8-7)
Sagi (ms31W 8-7)26Mariohana (ms29W 7-8)
Taliesin (ms27E Kyujo)27Randomaru (ms26E 6-9)
Doreikishi (ms40W 10-5)28Darojajama (ms34E 8-7)
Gominojoō (ms39E 9-6)29Dannybo (ms35W 8-7)
Onakaderu (ms39W 9-6)30Usaginohana (ms43W 10-5)
Akishiki (ms33E 7-8)31Yatagarasu (ms26W 5-7-3)
Yarimotsu (ms38E 8-7)32Kōkatsugirisha (ms24E 4-3-8)
Djihinoyama (ms49E 11-4)33Chambone (ms32E 6-9)
Kyoju (ms36W 7-8)34Ijona Dasutado (ms30E 5-10)
Rhocro2 (ms48E 10-5)35Sedorikku (ms30W 5-5-5)
Kobashi (ms38W 7-8)36Stephanu (ms35E 6-9)
Furanohana (ms50E 10-5)37Chonocco (ms36E 6-9)
Cobra Kai (ms32W 5-10)38Kyoken (ms47W 9-5-1)
Yokozuna Hattorizakura (ms37E 6-7-2)39Taizan (ms44W 8-6-1)
Effinojo (ms41E 7-8)40BariiHachiBenson (ms37W 6-9)
Zannah (ms28E 3-12)41Holleshoryu (ms41W Kyujo)
Tenbungakusha (ms21W 1-14)42Mikichi (ms40E 6-9)
Sherlockiama (ms33W 4-10-1)43Gaanaa (ms19W Kyujo)
Hazukaze (ms45W 7-8)44Kiriazuma (ms42E 6-9)
Reijinguoshan (ms22W Kyujo)45Hokutaro (ms44E 6-6-3)
Tomisakae (ms23E Kyujo)46Occochino (ms51W 8-7)
Gusoyama (mz 10-5)47Chumsinomaru (ms42W 5-10)
Bakurayama (ms46W 6-7-2)48Okinafuji (ms52E 7-8)
Gravelgou (ms46E 5-5-5)49KazeJihi (ms49W Kyujo)
Bozeki (ms47E 5-1-9)50KakushoyamaII (ms54W 7-8)
Genkiyama (mz 7-8)51Bosonami (mz 7-8)
Kuodorūpuru (ms51E 4-3-8)52Itchynotoe (mz 5-10)
Beeftank (mz 5-10)53Sutārokku (ms53E 3-7-5)
Ichibottomotto (mz 4-4-7)54Spikefuji (mz 4-1-10)
Sanjuroku (ms50W Kyujo)55CrazyMax (mz 2-2-11)
Himaynofuji (mz 2-2-11)56Mifune453 (mz 2-4-9)
Tochinoyama (mz 2-2-11)57The Chosen One (ms53W Kyujo)
Kamogawa (ms55E Kyujo)58Ben Wallace (ms57W Kyujo)
WakaFlockaKage (ms59E Kyujo)59Chartorenji (mz 0-1-14)
DanChan (mz 0-1-14)60