Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2019
Aki
8 September, 2019 to 22 September, 2019
 
East West
Ozeki
Kitakachiyama 7-8 (O1E Kyujo)1Frinkanohana 9-6 (O1W 6-9)
Sekiwake
Taxinohana 9-6 (S2E 8-7)1Andonishiki 8-7 (K2E 10-5)
Konosato 6-9 (K1E 9-6)2Obana 9-6 (K3W 9-6)
Komusubi
Hokuranzan 7-8 (M1W 9-6)1Jakusotsu 10-5 (M2E 9-6)
ScreechingOwl 10-5 (S1E 7-8)2Andoreasu 6-9 (S1W 7-8)
Maegashira
Gaijingai Kosho (M2W 8-7)1Norizo 9-6 (M3E 8-7)
Susanoo 9-6 (M5E 9-6)2Takanorappa 7-8 (M7E 10-5)
Flohru 8-7 (M3W 8-7)3Achiyama 12-2-1 (M4E 8-7)
Ruziklao 9-6 (K2W 6-9)4Hana-ichi 5-10 (M4W Kyujo)
Pandaazuma 9-6 (M10W 11-4)5Kuroimori 10-5 (M7W 9-6)
Fujisan 6-9 (M6E 8-7)6Oshirokita 10-5 (M1E 5-10)
Saruyama 10-5 (M5W 7-8)7Chocshoporyu 8-7 (M8W 8-7)
Benihana 10-5 (M11W 8-7)8Fujiyama 7-8 (M6W 6-9)
Chishafuwaku 12-3 (M12W 8-7)9Asashosakari 7-8 (M9E 7-8)
Unkonoyama 7-8 (M13W 8-7)10Sebunshu 9-6 (M8E 6-9)
Kaishakunin 5-8-2 (M14W 8-7)11Chisaiyama 8-7 (M11E 7-8)
Hakajusakari Kyujo (K1W Kyujo)12Mmikasazuma 9-6 (M9W 6-9)
Konizan 10-5 (M10E 6-9)13GONZABUROW 9-6 (M13E 7-8)
Gibuten 9-6 (M14E Kyujo)14Metzinowaka 8-7 (M12E 6-9)
Tsunamiko 10-5 (M15E Kyujo)15Gansekiiwa 9-6 (J1E 8-7)
Kotononami 8-7 (J2E 8-7)16Herritarooo 7-8 (M16E 7-8)
Juryo
Taka 8-7 (J5E 9-6)1Rowitoro 10-5 (J1W 7-7-1)
Sakura 9-6 (J10E 9-6)2Hironoumi 7-8 (J8E 8-7)
Pirikarafuji 6-9 (J11E 9-5-1)3Yagikunshu 9-6 (ms2E 11-4)
Puchashuzon 9-6 (M16W 5-9-1)4Haidouzo 10-5 (J4W 7-8)
Korinokoishi 9-6 (J13E 9-6)5Bill 9-6 (J3E 6-9)
Gurowake 6-9 (J3W 6-9)6Reijinguoshan 8-7 (J4E 6-9)
Futtokazan 6-9 (J6W 7-8)7Gernobono 8-7 (J12E 8-7)
Kyodaitimu 6-8-1 (M15W 3-4-8)8Shimodahito 10-5 (J5W 6-9)
Sherlockiama 5-10 (J2W 4-11)9Jejima 6-9 (J9W Kyujo)
Athenayama 9-6 (J14W 9-6)10Kaiowaka 9-6 (J7W 6-9)
Hakunose 9-6 (J13W 8-6-1)11Terarno 4-11 (J6E 5-10)
Anjoboshi 13-2 (J10W 7-8)12Mukanibaru 8-7 (J7E 5-10)
Tenshinhan 10-5 (J9E 6-9)13RaeucherLax 8-7 (J11W 7-8)
Getayukata 6-9 (J14E Kyujo)14Ganzohnesushi 9-6 (J8W 5-10)
Makushita
Hersheyama 11-4 (ms1W 9-6)1Kaiaikakaiko 8-7 (ms6E 10-5)
Yatagarasu 6-6-3 (ms1E 7-8)2Gawasukotto 9-6 (ms3W 8-6-1)
Chankoyama 7-8 (ms5E 8-7)3Fukurou 4-9-2 (ms2W 7-8)
Tortugamaru 9-6 (ms11W 11-4)4Holleshoryu Kyujo (ms4W Kyujo)
Kintamayama 5-10 (ms12W 11-4)5Choshu-yuki 12-3 (ms7E 8-7)
Simon Takenaka 8-7 (ms18W 11-4)6Kamogawa 8-7 (ms9E 8-7)
Kishikaisei 8-7 (ms14W 9-6)7Mischashimaru 10-5 (ms6W 7-7-1)
Yokozuna Hattorizakura 6-8-1 (ms24W 11-4)8Suwihuto Kyujo (J12W Kyujo)
Cobra Kai 6-9 (ms14E 8-7)9Manatsumai 7-8 (ms3E 4-11)
KyleMaru 11-4 (ms9W 7-8)10NihilistPlayground 4-5-6 (ms10E 7-8)
Chijanofuji2 5-10 (ms10W 7-8)11Takayumi 8-7 (ms11E 7-8)
Taizan 8-7 (ms4E 4-9-2)12Musashisato 11-4 (ms15W 8-7)
Mariohana 7-8 (ms7W 5-10)13Olegoyama 9-6 (ms19E 9-6)
Ketsukai 11-4 (ms13W 7-8)14Wolfgangho 7-8 (ms5W 3-12)
Chiyonohana 9-6 (ms15E Kyujo)15Edwardoho 7-8 (ms8W 5-8-2)
Nantonoyama 9-6 (ms23E 10-5)16Morosophos Kosho (ms12E 6-9)
Thoranuanue 10-5 (ms13E 6-9)17Daaltaraan 11-4 (ms20W 8-7)
Furanohana Kyujo (ms18E Kyujo)18Akitsushima 11-4 (ms16E 7-8)
Diryko 8-7 (ms17E 7-8)19Tenbungakusha 5-10 (ms29E 10-5)
Warainokoujou 7-4-4 (ms24E 8-7)20Sanjuroku 9-6 (ms25E 8-7)
Sarunami 9-6 (ms16W 5-10)21Bakeraw8 Kyujo (ms21E 7-7-1)
Next-ozeki-ura 10-5 (ms38E 11-4)22Atenzan 8-6-1 (ms27E 8-5-2)
Hagamachikuni 11-4 (ms20E 6-9)23Kaioshoryu 12-3 (ms17W 4-11)
Gohito 7-8 (ms23W 7-8)24Ringonohana 6-6-3 (ms22E 6-9)
Amanogawa Kyujo (ms8E Kyujo)25Ookumizu 7-8 (ms32E 9-6)
Yokoshima 6-9 (ms29W 8-7)26Nishinohoshi 8-7 (ms26E 7-8)
Shiro 6-5-4 (ms21W 5-3-7)27Yorudi 6-9 (ms37W 10-5)
Hasebe 7-7-1 (ms41E 11-4)28Kuchihige 8-7 (ms25W 6-8-1)
Chambone 7-8 (ms35E 9-6)29Zannah 7-8 (ms33E 8-7)
Yoshiazuma 7-8 (ms33W 8-5-2)30Mumaru 6-8-1 (ms39E 10-5)
No 9-6 (ms30E 7-8)31Ariakenoumi 11-3-1 (ms30W 7-8)
Kokooshu 10-5 (ms31E 7-8)32TCCandler 10-3-2 (ms22W 4-8-3)
Slavkoyama Kyujo (ms19W 3-3-9)33TAKOSHIGAVA 10-5 (ms36W 8-7)
Umizoi Kyujo (ms40W 9-4-2)34Katatoniciyama 7-8 (ms28E 5-10)
Ichimawashi 10-5 (ms43E 10-5)35Golynohana Kosho (ms47W 11-4)
Kutoyama 8-7 (ms34W 7-8)36Chumsinomaru 12-3 (ms32W 6-9)
Vedwardiku 6-6-3 (ms35W 7-7-1)37Sedorikku 8-7 (ms36E 7-6-2)
Okami 8-2-5 (ms28W 4-7-4)38Halelorf 7-8 (ms31W 5-10)
Akinofuji 6-6-3 (ms27W 3-9-3)39Kyoju 7-8 (ms41W 8-7)
Darojajama 7-8 (ms42E 8-7)40Gobofuji 8-7 (ms54W 11-4)
Kuroichi 7-8 (ms37E 6-9)41Bakurayama 8-7 (ms38W 6-9)
GiancarloYR 7-8 (ms57W 11-4)42Tsuchinoninjin 9-5-1 (ms49E 9-5-1)
ReLax 5-10 (ms40E 6-9)43Tamakirin 10-5 (ms42W 7-8)
Taltezy29 9-6 (ms56W 10-5)44Chotoku 7-8 (ms52W 9-6)
Kobashi 8-7 (ms39W 4-10-1)45New Mexicoyama Kyujo (ms26W Kyujo)
Oortael 9-6 (ms52E 8-7)46Asapedroryu 12-3 (ms53E 8-7)
Takaishi 5-6-4 (ms45E 6-8-1)47Tatsuomi 4-11 (ms48E 7-8)
Ijona Dasutado 7-8 (ms43W 5-10)48Jebo 9-6 (ms45W 5-10)
Shiroikumo Kyujo (ms44W 4-10-1)49Geruto Kyujo (mz 9-6)
Tafano 8-7 (ms54E 7-8)50Momoiro Kyujo (ms51W 6-9)
Stephanu 4-9-2 (ms46W 3-3-9)51Bureikuri 10-4-1 (ms34E Kyujo)
Chelseayama 11-4 (ms57E 7-8)52Snorri 11-4 (ms56E 6-9)
Kyoken 9-5-1 (ms50E 3-11-1)53Raijin 9-3-3 (ms59W 7-8)
Arienee 6-9 (ms60W 7-8)54Yeyisoshin 7-8 (ms55E 4-11)
Thislolak Kyujo (sd4E 6-8-1)55Samurai Snowstorm Kyujo (mz 6-7-2)
Tainosen Kyujo (ms44E Kyujo)56Iwokoshi 8-7 (sd1W 4-11)
Aihara 6-9 (mz 5-10)57Chenko Kyujo (ms46E Kyujo)
Sutarokku 8-6-1 (ms47E Kyujo)58WAKATAKE 10-4-1 (sd1E 2-3-10)
Jimbe 8-7 (mz 4-3-8)59Akinbosatori Kyujo (sd3W 3-2-10)
Rhocro2 8-7 (ms50W Kyujo)60Effinojo 3-12 (ms51E Kyujo)
Sandanme
Naja Kyujo (ms55W Kyujo)1Jaakunakunshu Kyujo (ms59E Kyujo)
Inushin Kyujo (mz 1-0-14)2Bestcarintheworld 3-1-11 (mz 1-3-11)
Chiba Kyujo (sd2W Kyujo)3