Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2022
Natsu
8 May, 2022 to 22 May, 2022
 
East West
Sekiwake
Kaiowaka 5-10 (S1E 10-5)1Norizo 6-9 (K1W 11-4)
Kishikaisei 5-10 (M5W 13-2)2
Komusubi
Sakura 9-6 (K1E 9-6)1Pirikarafuji 8-7 (M3W 10-5)
Obana 4-11 (M6E 11-4)2Kuroimori 8-7 (M4E 10-5)
Maegashira
Susanoo 6-9 (K2E 8-7)1Konosato 6-9 (S1W 7-8)
Achiyama 9-6 (M2E Kyujo)2Asashosakari 7-8 (M2W Kyujo)
Andoreasu 10-5 (M7E 10-5)3Pandaazuma 5-10 (M7W 10-5)
Benihana 9-6 (M1E 7-8)4KyleMaru 8-7 (M1W 7-8)
Hokuranzan 5-10 (M11W 11-4)5Athenayama 6-9 (M12W 11-4)
Anjoboshi 5-10 (M13E 11-4)6Frinkanohana Kosho (M9W 9-6)
Hironoumi 7-8 (M10E 9-6)7Gaijingai 5-10 (M4W 7-8)
Kitakachiyama 9-6 (M18E 13-2)8Jakusotsu 7-8 (M8E 8-7)
Flohru 10-5 (M8W 8-7)9Takanorappa 8-7 (M9E 8-7)
Chishafuwaku 7-8 (M3E 5-10)10Gobofuji 6-9 (J1E 13-2)
Andonishiki 5-10 (M6W 6-9)11Simon Takenaka 4-9-2 (M5E 5-10)
Puchashuzon 7-8 (M11E 8-7)12Kōrinokoishi 4-3-8 (M15W 10-5)
Yagikunshu 5-10 (M19E 11-4)13Fujisan 8-7 (M12E 8-7)
Unkonoyama 10-5 (M10W 6-9)14ScreechingOwl 5-10 (M14W 8-7)
Saruyama 9-6 (J7E 11-4)15Chelseayama 3-12 (J5W 10-5)
Taxinohana 8-7 (M16W 8-7)16Hagamachikuni 6-9 (M15E 7-8)
Fujiyama 5-10 (M14E 6-9)17Shimodahito 5-8-2 (M13W 5-10)
Kyodaitimu 9-6 (J5E 9-6)18
Juryo
Manatsumai 7-8 (J3W 8-7)1Bill 5-10 (M18W 7-8)
Chankoyama 9-6 (M17W 6-9)2Kotononami 8-7 (M16E 5-10)
Jejima 6-9 (J6E 8-7)3Taka Kosho (J10W 10-5)
RaeucherLax 7-8 (J8W 9-6)4Futtokazan 7-8 (J3E 7-8)
Kaiaikakaiko 9-5-1 (J6W 8-7)5Hana-ichi 8-7 (J1W 6-9)
Kokooshu 8-7 (M17E 5-10)6GONZABUROW 7-8 (J9W 9-6)
Tortugamaru 7-6-2 (J7W 8-7)7Gernobono 7-8 (J4W 7-8)
Ketsukai 9-6 (J2W 6-9)8Akitsushima 8-7 (J12E 10-5)
Herritarooo Kosho (J10E 9-6)9Terarno 9-6 (J4E 6-9)
Thoranuanue 7-7-1 (J2E 5-10)10Unagiyutaka2 5-8-2 (J9E 7-8)
Yoshiazuma 9-6 (J14E 9-6)11Chocshoporyu 7-8 (J13E 8-7)
Getayukata Kosho (J13W 8-7)12Shifuto 3-12 (J11E 7-8)
Hasebe 9-6 (ms1E 9-6)13Ganzohnesushi 7-8 (ms1W 9-6)
Metzinowaka 6-9 (J11W 7-8)14Gansekiiwa 7-8 (J12W 7-8)
Makushita
Kaito 10-5 (ms8E 11-4)1Choshu-yuki 7-8 (J8E 4-11)
TCCandler 6-9 (J14W 7-8)2Balon 9-6 (ms4W 9-6)
Gawasukotto 5-9-1 (ms9W 10-5)3Joaoiyama 8-7 (ms7E 9-6)
Ringonohana 7-8 (ms4E 8-7)4Prostoyama 7-8 (ms11W 10-5)
Oshirokita 5-10 (ms5E 8-7)5Iwokoshi 4-11 (ms10E 9-6)
Taltezy 6-9 (ms3W 7-8)6Ruziklao 6-9 (ms10W 9-6)
Nantonoyama 5-10 (ms7W 8-7)7TAKOSHIGAVA 9-6 (ms14W 10-5)
Saruwatari II 9-6 (ms16E 10-5)8Yokoshima 6-9 (ms2W 6-9)
Kashunowaka 6-9 (ms9E Kyujo)9Asapedroryu 9-6 (ms3E 6-9)
WAKATAKE 6-9 (ms15E 9-6)10Chijanofuji2 6-9 (ms19E 10-5)
Hidenotora 6-9 (ms19W 10-5)11Musashisato 8-7 (ms2E 5-10)
Tsunamiko 10-5 (ms6E 6-9)12Kaioshoryu 8-7 (ms13W 8-7)
Oyama 7-8 (ms21W 10-5)13Mmikasazuma 6-9 (ms11E 7-8)
Chiyonohana 9-6 (ms14E Kyujo)14Oortael 7-8 (ms12E 7-8)
Thompsst 10-5 (ms8W 6-8-1)15Kajiyanoshō 7-8 (ms12W 7-8)
No 6-9 (ms5W 5-10)16Oskahanada 7-8 (ms13E 7-8)
Golynohana Kosho (ms22W 9-6)17Hogashi 10-5 (ms17W Kyujo)
Chotoku 6-9 (ms27E 10-5)18Aihara 5-10 (ms23W 9-6)
Tafano 7-8 (ms16W 7-8)19Gaanaa Kyujo (ms20W 8-6-1)
Arienee 10-5 (ms31W 11-4)20Next-ozeki-ura 6-9 (ms22E 8-6-1)
Netsuzakura 7-8 (ms29W 10-5)21Tenbungakusha 1-14 (ms23E 8-7)
Kintamayama 7-8 (ms6W 3-12)22Reijinguoshan Kyujo (ms21E 7-8)
Tomisakae Kyujo (ms18W 6-8-1)23Takatakataka 9-6 (ms26E 8-7)
Kōkatsugirisha 4-3-8 (ms37E 11-4)24Tamakirin 8-7 (ms30E 9-6)
GiancarloYR 8-7 (ms27W 8-7)25Tochinojo 8-7 (ms32E 9-6)
Randomaru 6-9 (ms25E 7-8)26Yatagarasu 5-7-3 (ms18E 5-6-4)
Taliesin Kosho (ms43E 12-3)27Marco 8-7 (ms36E 10-5)
Zannah 3-12 (ms25W 7-8)28Kutoyama 9-5-1 (ms15W 4-4-7)
Rowitoro 9-6 (ms37W 10-5)29Mariohana 7-8 (ms34E 9-5-1)
Ijona Dasutado 5-10 (ms20E 5-10)30Sedorikku 5-5-5 (ms38E 10-5)
Takaishi 8-7 (ms34W 9-6)31Sagi 8-7 (ms17E 4-11)
Chambone 6-9 (ms28W 7-8)32Cobra Kai 5-10 (ms24E 5-9-1)
Akishiki 7-8 (ms28E 6-9)33Sherlockiama 4-10-1 (ms35W 8-6-1)
Darojajama 8-7 (ms29E 6-9)34モノ熊 9-6 (ms40E 9-6)
Stephanu 6-9 (ms36W 8-5-2)35Dannybo 8-7 (ms33W 7-8)
Chonocco 6-9 (ms30W 6-9)36Kyoju 7-8 (ms41W 9-6)
Yokozuna Hattorizakura 6-7-2 (ms46W 10-5)37BariiHachiBenson 6-9 (ms47W 10-5)
Yarimotsu 8-7 (ms51W 11-4)38Kobashi 7-8 (ms38W Kyujo)
Gominojoō 9-6 (ms45E 9-6)39Onakaderu 9-6 (ms40W 7-8)
Mikichi 6-9 (ms45W 8-7)40Doreikishi 10-5 (ms46E 8-7)
Effinojo 7-8 (ms47E 8-7)41Holleshoryu Kosho (ms42E 6-9)
Kiriazuma 6-9 (ms54W 9-6)42Chumsinomaru 5-10 (ms48E 7-8)
Ookumizu Kyujo (ms24W Kyujo)43Usaginohana 10-5 (ms52E 8-6-1)
Hokutaro 6-6-3 (ms53E 8-4-3)44Taizan 8-6-1 (ms49W 7-8)
Atenzan Kyujo (ms26W Kyujo)45Hazukaze 7-8 (ms51E 7-8)
Gravelgou 5-5-5 (ms58W 9-6)46Bakurayama 6-7-2 (ms41E 4-6-5)
Bozeki 5-1-9 (ms39W 3-6-6)47Kyoken 9-5-1 (ms44E 4-3-8)
Rhocro2 10-5 (ms31E Kyujo)48Hakunose Kyujo (ms32W Kyujo)
Djihinoyama 11-4 (ms33E Kyujo)49KazeJihi Kosho (ms43W 3-3-9)
Furanohana 10-5 (ms35E Kyujo)50Sanjuroku Kyujo (mz 7-8)
Kuodorūpuru 4-3-8 (ms55W 6-9)51Occochino 8-7 (ms39E 1-7-7)
Okinafuji 7-8 (mz 5-2-8)52Musasabi Kyujo (ms42W Kyujo)
Sutārokku 3-7-5 (ms44W Kyujo)53The Chosen One Kyujo (mz 4-9-2)
Adamoriki Kyujo (ms48W Kyujo)54KakushoyamaII 7-8 (mz 3-11-1)
Kamogawa Kyujo (ms52W 1-1-13)55Diryko Kyujo (ms49E Kyujo)
Dokuirisu Kyujo (ms50E Kyujo)56Inumayama Kyujo (ms50W Kyujo)
Sumorudoinku Kyujo (ms53W Kyujo)57Ben Wallace Kyujo (mz 1-2-12)
Tsuchinoninjin Kyujo (ms56W Kyujo)58Sprid Kyujo (ms58E Kyujo)
WakaFlockaKage Kyujo (mz 0-1-14)59