Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2022
Haru
13 March, 2022 to 27 March, 2022
 
East West
Sekiwake
Kaiowaka 10-5 (K1E 6-9)1Konosato 7-8 (S1W 5-10)
Komusubi
Sakura 9-6 (K2W 5-10)1Norizo 11-4 (S1E 4-11)
Susanoo 8-7 (S2E 4-11)2
Maegashira
Benihana 7-8 (M1E 5-10)1KyleMaru 7-8 (K1W 4-11)
Achiyama Kosho (M8W 8-7)2Asashosakari Kosho (M2W 5-10)
Chishafuwaku 5-10 (M3E 5-10)3Pirikarafuji 10-5 (M12W 9-6)
Kuroimori 10-5 (M7E 6-9)4Gaijingai 7-8 (K2E 3-12)
Simon Takenaka 5-10 (M4W 5-10)5Kishikaisei 13-2 (M15W 9-6)
Obana 11-4 (M3W 4-11)6Andonishiki 6-9 (M1W 3-12)
Andoreasu 10-5 (M4E 4-11)7Pandaazuma 10-5 (M2E 3-12)
Jakusotsu 8-7 (M6W 5-10)8Flohru 8-7 (M12E 7-8)
Takanorappa 8-7 (M10E 6-9)9Frinkanohana 9-6 (M10W 6-9)
Hironoumi 9-6 (M5E 4-11)10Unkonoyama 6-9 (M13E 7-7-1)
Puchashuzon 8-7 (M11W 6-9)11Hokuranzan 11-4 (M7W 5-10)
Fujisan 8-7 (M8E 5-10)12Athenayama 11-4 (M9W 5-10)
Anjoboshi 11-4 (M16W 7-8)13Shimodahito 5-10 (M14E 6-9)
Fujiyama 6-9 (M6E 3-12)14ScreechingOwl 8-7 (M5W 2-13)
Hagamachikuni 7-8 (M13W 5-10)15Kōrinokoishi 10-5 (M15E 5-10)
Kotononami 5-10 (M11E 3-12)16Taxinohana 8-7 (M9E 2-13)
Kokooshu 5-10 (J5W 8-7)17Chankoyama 6-9 (M14W 4-11)
Kitakachiyama 13-2 (M17E 5-10)18Bill 7-8 (J2W 6-9)
Yagikunshu 11-4 (M18E 5-10)19
Juryo
Gobofuji 13-2 (J10W 10-5)1Hana-ichi 6-9 (M16E 4-11)
Thoranuanue 5-10 (J6E 8-7)2Ketsukai 6-9 (J7E 8-7)
Futtokazan 7-8 (M17W 4-11)3Manatsumai 8-7 (J2E 5-10)
Terarno 6-9 (J8E 8-7)4Gernobono 7-8 (J5E 6-9)
Kyodaitimu 9-6 (J7W 7-8)5Chelseayama 10-5 (J1W 4-11)
Jejima 8-7 (J4E 5-10)6Kaiaikakaiko 8-7 (J1E 3-10-2)
Saruyama 11-4 (J13W 8-7)7Tortugamaru 8-7 (J6W 5-10)
Choshu-yuki 4-11 (ms6E 11-4)8RaeucherLax 9-6 (J3W 3-12)
Unagiyutaka2 7-8 (J10E 6-9)9GONZABUROW 9-6 (J8W 5-10)
Herritarooo 9-6 (J4W 3-12)10Taka 10-5 (J11E 6-9)
Shifuto 7-8 (ms1E 8-7)11Metzinowaka 7-8 (J12E 6-9)
Akitsushima 10-5 (J12W 6-9)12Gansekiiwa 7-8 (J9E 5-10)
Chocshoporyu 8-7 (J3E 2-13)13Getayukata 8-7 (J14E 6-9)
Yoshiazuma 9-6 (J14W 6-9)14TCCandler 7-8 (J9W 4-11)
Makushita
Hasebe 9-6 (ms4E 8-7)1Ganzohnesushi 9-6 (J11W 4-11)
Musashisato 5-10 (ms5E 8-7)2Yokoshima 6-9 (ms8E 9-6)
Asapedroryu 6-9 (ms4W 7-8)3Taltezy 7-8 (ms9E 9-6)
Ringonohana 8-7 (ms1W 5-10)4Balon 9-6 (ms7E 7-8)
Oshirokita 8-7 (J13E 3-12)5No 5-10 (ms15W 10-5)
Tsunamiko 6-9 (ms2W 5-10)6Kintamayama 3-12 (ms10E 8-7)
Joaoiyama 9-6 (ms8W 7-8)7Nantonoyama 8-7 (ms16E 9-6)
Kaito 11-4 (ms9W 7-8)8Thompsst 6-8-1 (ms17E 9-6)
Kashunowaka Kosho (ms12E 7-8)9Gawasukotto 10-5 (ms2E 4-11)
Iwokoshi 9-6 (ms10W 6-9)10Ruziklao 9-6 (ms3W 4-11)
Mmikasazuma 7-8 (ms12W 6-9)11Prostoyama 10-5 (ms13E 6-9)
Oortael 7-8 (ms6W 4-11)12Kajiyanoshō 7-8 (ms3E 3-12)
Oskahanada 7-8 (ms7W 4-11)13Kaioshoryu 8-7 (ms11W 5-10)
Chiyonohana Kosho (ms19E 7-8)14TAKOSHIGAVA 10-5 (ms5W 3-12)
WAKATAKE 9-6 (ms23W 8-7)15Kutoyama 4-4-7 (ms14E 5-10)
Saruwatari II 10-5 (ms14W 5-10)16Tafano 7-8 (ms22E 7-8)
Sagi 4-11 (ms18W 6-9)17Hogashi Kosho (ms23E 7-8)
Yatagarasu 5-6-4 (ms13W 4-7-4)18Tomisakae 6-8-1 (ms21E 6-8-1)
Chijanofuji2 10-5 (ms11E 3-12)19Hidenotora 10-5 (ms22W 6-9)
Ijona Dasutado 5-10 (ms30W 8-7)20Gaanaa 8-6-1 (ms16W 4-11)
Reijinguoshan 7-8 (ms27W 7-8)21Oyama 10-5 (ms24E 6-9)
Next-ozeki-ura 8-6-1 (ms28E 7-8)22Golynohana 9-6 (ms17W 4-11)
Tenbungakusha 8-7 (ms21W 5-10)23Aihara 9-6 (ms25W 6-9)
Cobra Kai 5-9-1 (ms31E 7-8)24Ookumizu Kyujo (ms20W 4-7-4)
Randomaru 7-8 (ms35E 8-7)25Zannah 7-8 (ms18E 3-12)
Takatakataka 8-7 (ms30E 6-9)26Atenzan Kyujo (ms19W 3-12)
Chotoku 10-5 (ms27E 5-10)27GiancarloYR 8-7 (ms35W 7-8)
Akishiki 6-9 (ms25E 4-11)28Chambone 7-8 (ms32W 6-9)
Darojajama 6-9 (ms26E 4-11)29Netsuzakura 10-5 (ms33W 6-9)
Tamakirin 9-6 (ms26W 4-11)30Chonocco 6-9 (ms37W 7-8)
Rhocro2 Kyujo (ms34E 6-9)31Arienee 11-4 (ms31W 5-7-3)
Tochinojo 9-6 (ms37E 6-9)32Hakunose Kyujo (ms20E 1-10-4)
Djihinoyama Kyujo (ms24W 2-13)33Dannybo 7-8 (ms39E 6-9)
Mariohana 9-5-1 (ms28W 3-10-2)34Takaishi 9-6 (ms36E 5-9-1)
Furanohana Kyujo (ms15E Kyujo)35Sherlockiama 8-6-1 (ms33E 4-11)
Marco 10-5 (ms29W 3-12)36Stephanu 8-5-2 (ms49E 8-7)
Kōkatsugirisha 11-4 (ms46E 7-8)37Rowitoro 10-5 (ms32E 3-12)
Sedorikku 10-5 (ms43E 6-9)38Kobashi Kosho (ms43W 6-9)
Occochino 1-7-7 (ms40W 5-8-2)39Bozeki 3-6-6 (ms41E 5-8-2)
モノ熊 9-6 (ms38W 4-11)40Onakaderu 7-8 (ms39W 4-11)
Bakurayama 4-6-5 (ms40E 4-10-1)41Kyoju 9-6 (ms29E 1-14)
Holleshoryu 6-9 (ms36W 3-12)42Musasabi Kyujo (ms48W 6-9)
Taliesin 12-3 (ms38E 3-12)43KazeJihi 3-3-9 (ms44W 4-11)
Kyoken 4-3-8 (ms41W 3-6-6)44Sutārokku Kyujo (ms53E 6-9)
Gominojoō 9-6 (ms53W 6-7-2)45Mikichi 8-7 (mz 8-7)
Doreikishi 8-7 (ms47W 4-11)46Yokozuna Hattorizakura 10-5 (ms45W 3-9-3)
Effinojo 8-7 (ms46W 3-12)47BariiHachiBenson 10-5 (mz 6-8-1)
Chumsinomaru 7-8 (mz 6-9)48Adamoriki Kyujo (ms44E 2-5-8)
Diryko Kyujo (ms45E 2-13)49Taizan 7-8 (ms34W Kyujo)
Dokuirisu Kyujo (ms54W 4-8-3)50Inumayama Kyujo (ms52E 3-9-3)
Hazukaze 7-8 (ms57W 4-11)51Yarimotsu 11-4 (mz 5-10)
Usaginohana 8-6-1 (mz 5-10)52Kamogawa 1-1-13 (ms50E 2-7-6)
Hokutaro 8-4-3 (ms50W 2-12-1)53Sumorudoinku Kyujo (ms51E 2-4-9)
Aozora Kyujo (ms42W Kyujo)54Kiriazuma 9-6 (mz 4-11)
Baikingu No Senshi Kyujo (ms48E Kyujo)55Kuodorūpuru 6-9 (ms56W 1-14)
Samuho Kyujo (ms49W Kyujo)56Tsuchinoninjin Kyujo (ms60W 2-6-7)
Chudorj Kyujo (ms54E Kyujo)57Edwardoho Kyujo (ms55W Kyujo)
Sprid Kyujo (mz 1-5-9)58Gravelgou 9-6 (mz 1-8-6)