Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2022
Hatsu
9 January, 2022 to 23 January, 2022
 
East West
Sekiwake
Norizo 4-11 (S3E 9-6)1Konosato 5-10 (S2W 8-7)
Susanoo 4-11 (K1W 9-6)2
Komusubi
Kaiowaka 6-9 (M1E 8-6-1)1KyleMaru 4-11 (M5W 10-5)
Gaijingai 3-12 (M7E 10-5)2Sakura 5-10 (M3E 8-7)
Maegashira
Benihana 5-10 (K1E 7-8)1Andonishiki 3-12 (S1W 6-9)
Pandaazuma 3-12 (K2W 7-8)2Asashosakari 5-10 (M10W 11-4)
Chishafuwaku 5-10 (S2E 6-9)3Obana 4-11 (S1E 5-10)
Andoreasu 4-11 (M10E 10-5)4Simon Takenaka 5-10 (M6E 8-6-1)
Hironoumi 4-11 (M6W 8-7)5ScreechingOwl 2-13 (M2E 6-9)
Fujiyama 3-12 (M2W 6-9)6Jakusotsu 5-10 (M1W 5-10)
Kuroimori 6-9 (M4E 6-9)7Hokuranzan 5-10 (M4W 6-9)
Fujisan 5-10 (M7W 7-8)8Achiyama 8-7 (M3W 5-9-1)
Taxinohana 2-13 (M8E 7-8)9Athenayama 5-10 (M16E 10-5)
Takanorappa 6-9 (M12E 8-7)10Frinkanohana 6-9 (M9E 7-8)
Kotononami 3-12 (M5E 5-10)11Puchashuzon 6-9 (M15E 9-6)
Flohru 7-8 (M14W 8-7)12Pirikarafuji 9-6 (M9W 6-9)
Unkonoyama 7-7-1 (M17W 9-6)13Hagamachikuni 5-10 (M15W 8-7)
Shimodahito 6-9 (M12W 7-8)14Chankoyama 4-11 (M8W 5-10)
Kōrinokoishi 5-10 (M11E 6-9)15Kishikaisei 9-6 (M17E 8-7)
Hana-ichi 4-11 (M11W 6-9)16Anjoboshi 7-8 (M13W 7-8)
Kitakachiyama 5-10 (M14E 7-8)17Futtokazan 4-11 (J4E 10-5)
Yagikunshu 5-10 (M13E 6-9)18
Juryo
Kaiaikakaiko 3-10-2 (J2W 8-7)1Chelseayama 4-11 (J7E 10-5)
Manatsumai 5-10 (J1E 7-8)2Bill 6-9 (J3W 8-7)
Chocshoporyu 2-13 (J1W 7-8)3RaeucherLax 3-12 (J4W 8-7)
Jejima 5-10 (J3E 7-8)4Herritarooo 3-12 (J5W 8-7)
Gernobono 6-9 (M16W 5-10)5Kokooshu 8-7 (J6E 8-7)
Thoranuanue 8-7 (J7W 8-7)6Tortugamaru 5-10 (ms3E 12-3)
Ketsukai 8-7 (J10W 9-6)7Kyodaitimu 7-8 (J8W 8-7)
Terarno 8-7 (J9E 8-7)8GONZABUROW 5-10 (J5E 6-9)
Gansekiiwa 5-10 (J12E 9-6)9TCCandler 4-11 (J10E 8-7)
Unagiyutaka2 6-9 (J14W 10-4-1)10Gobofuji 10-5 (J11E 8-7)
Taka 6-9 (J8E 7-8)11Ganzohnesushi 4-11 (J6W 6-9)
Metzinowaka 6-9 (J9W 7-8)12Akitsushima 6-9 (J12W 8-7)
Oshirokita 3-12 (J13E 8-7)13Saruyama 8-7 (J2E 3-12)
Getayukata 6-9 (ms1E 9-6)14Yoshiazuma 6-9 (ms1W 9-6)
Makushita
Shifuto 8-7 (J11W 7-8)1Ringonohana 5-10 (ms8W 10-5)
Gawasukotto 4-11 (J14E 7-8)2Tsunamiko 5-10 (J13W 6-9)
Kajiyanoshō 3-12 (ms12W 10-5)3Ruziklao 4-11 (ms9W 9-6)
Hasebe 8-7 (ms6E 8-7)4Asapedroryu 7-8 (ms6W 8-7)
Musashisato 8-7 (ms4E 7-8)5TAKOSHIGAVA 3-12 (ms4W 7-8)
Choshu-yuki 11-4 (ms2E 6-9)6Oortael 4-11 (ms2W 6-9)
Balon 7-8 (ms10E 8-7)7Oskahanada 4-11 (ms10W 8-7)
Yokoshima 9-6 (ms11E 8-7)8Joaoiyama 7-8 (ms7W 7-8)
Taltezy 9-6 (ms8E 7-8)9Kaito 7-8 (ms19E 10-5)
Kintamayama 8-7 (ms13W 8-7)10Iwokoshi 6-9 (ms7E 6-9)
Chijanofuji2 3-12 (ms14W 8-7)11Kaioshoryu 5-10 (ms11W Kyujo)
Kashunowaka 7-8 (ms16E 8-7)12Mmikasazuma 6-9 (ms9E 6-9)
Prostoyama 6-9 (ms5W 5-10)13Yatagarasu 4-7-4 (ms13E 7-6-2)
Kutoyama 5-10 (ms3W 4-11)14Saruwatari II 5-10 (ms14E 7-8)
Furanohana Kyujo (ms15E Kyujo)15No 10-5 (ms25W 9-6)
Nantonoyama 9-6 (ms27W 9-6)16Gaanaa 4-11 (ms24E 8-6-1)
Thompsst 9-6 (ms36W 10-3-2)17Golynohana 4-11 (ms18E 7-8)
Zannah 3-12 (ms12E 5-10)18Sagi 6-9 (ms27E 8-7)
Chiyonohana 7-8 (ms32W 9-6)19Atenzan 3-12 (ms19W Kyujo)
Hakunose 1-10-4 (ms5E 2-7-6)20Ookumizu 4-7-4 (ms20W Kyujo)
Tomisakae 6-8-1 (ms30E 8-6-1)21Tenbungakusha 5-10 (ms15W 5-10)
Tafano 7-8 (ms22E 7-8)22Hidenotora 6-9 (ms20E 6-9)
Hogashi 7-8 (ms16W 5-10)23WAKATAKE 8-7 (ms17E 5-10)
Oyama 6-9 (ms17W 5-10)24Djihinoyama 2-13 (ms42E 10-4-1)
Akishiki 4-11 (ms25E 7-8)25Aihara 6-9 (ms31W 8-7)
Darojajama 4-11 (ms26E 7-8)26Tamakirin 4-11 (ms23E 6-9)
Chotoku 5-10 (ms23W 6-9)27Reijinguoshan 7-8 (ms33W 8-7)
Next-ozeki-ura 7-8 (ms28E 7-7-1)28Mariohana 3-10-2 (ms38E 9-6)
Kyoju 1-14 (ms35E 8-7)29Marco 3-12 (ms35W 8-7)
Takatakataka 6-9 (ms46E 10-5)30Ijona Dasutado 8-7 (ms31E 7-8)
Cobra Kai 7-8 (ms24W 5-10)31Arienee 5-7-3 (ms21E 4-6-5)
Rowitoro 3-12 (ms21W 4-11)32Chambone 6-9 (ms29W 6-9)
Sherlockiama 4-11 (ms26W 5-4-6)33Netsuzakura 6-9 (ms34E 7-8)
Rhocro2 6-9 (ms30W 6-5-4)34Taizan Kyujo (ms39E 8-6-1)
Randomaru 8-7 (ms50E 10-5)35GiancarloYR 7-8 (ms36E 7-8)
Takaishi 5-9-1 (ms37E 7-4-4)36Holleshoryu 3-12 (ms37W 7-8)
Tochinojo 6-9 (ms43W 8-7)37Chonocco 7-8 (ms32E 5-10)
Taliesin 3-12 (ms40E 7-8)38モノ熊 4-11 (ms34W 5-10)
Dannybo 6-9 (ms38W 6-9)39Onakaderu 4-11 (ms39W 6-9)
Bakurayama 4-10-1 (ms18W Kyujo)40Occochino 5-8-2 (ms33E 4-5-6)
Bozeki 5-8-2 (ms45W 7-8)41Kyoken 3-6-6 (ms46W 7-8)
Wolfgangho Kyujo (ms22W Kyujo)42Aozora Kyujo (ms44E 6-9)
Sedorikku 6-9 (ms40W 5-3-7)43Kobashi 6-9 (ms53W 8-7)
Adamoriki 2-5-8 (ms48W 7-3-5)44KazeJihi 4-11 (ms41W 5-9-1)
Diryko 2-13 (ms49E 7-8)45Yokozuna Hattorizakura 3-9-3 (ms42W 5-8-2)
Kōkatsugirisha 7-8 (ms51W 7-6-2)46Effinojo 3-12 (ms28W Kyujo)
Ichimawashi Kyujo (ms29E Kyujo)47Doreikishi 4-11 (ms54W 7-8)
Baikingu No Senshi Kyujo (ms52E 6-8-1)48Musasabi 6-9 (ms56E 7-8)
Stephanu 8-7 (ms48E 4-6-5)49Samuho Kyujo (ms56W 6-3-6)
Kamogawa 2-7-6 (ms50W 4-8-3)50Hokutaro 2-12-1 (ms47W 3-10-2)
Sumorudoinku 2-4-9 (ms47E 2-4-9)51Shiroikumo Kyujo (ms41E Kyujo)
Inumayama 3-9-3 (ms53E 3-4-8)52The Chosen One Kyujo (ms43E Kyujo)
Sutārokku 6-9 (ms44W Kyujo)53Gominojoō 6-7-2 (ms45E Kyujo)
Chudorj Kyujo (sd1E 4-2-9)54Dokuirisu 4-8-3 (ms51E 1-3-11)
Toyama Kyujo (ms49W Kyujo)55Edwardoho Kyujo (sd2E 3-3-9)
Buddha baby Kyujo (ms52W Kyujo)56Kuodorūpuru 1-14 (mz 3-5-7)
BertieVanTahn Kyujo (ms55W Kyujo)57Hazukaze 4-11 (mz 2-2-11)
Koheed Kyujo (ms57E Kyujo)58Hakuryuho Kyujo (ms57W Kyujo)
GFX47 Kyujo (ms58E Kyujo)59Lisiecky Kyujo (ms58W Kyujo)
Brendan Kyujo (ms59E Kyujo)60Tsuchinoninjin 2-6-7 (mz 1-2-12)