Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2021
Kyushu
14 November, 2021 to 28 November, 2021
 
East West
Sekiwake
Obana 5-10 (S1E 13-2)1Andonishiki 6-9 (S2E 12-3)
Chishafuwaku 6-9 (S1W 9-6)2Konosato 8-7 (K1E 11-4)
Norizo 9-6 (M1W 12-3)3
Komusubi
Benihana 7-8 (K1W 9-6)1Susanoo 9-6 (M2E 10-5)
2Pandaazuma 7-8 (M5W 11-4)
Maegashira
Kaiowaka 8-6-1 (M7E 11-4)1Jakusotsu 5-10 (M1E 8-7)
ScreechingOwl 6-9 (M8W 11-4)2Fujiyama 6-9 (M6E 9-5-1)
Sakura 8-7 (M7W 9-6)3Achiyama 5-9-1 (M3W 8-6-1)
Kuroimori 6-9 (M4E 8-7)4Hokuranzan 6-9 (M2W 7-8)
Kotononami 5-10 (M5E 8-7)5KyleMaru 10-5 (M13E 11-4)
Simon Takenaka 8-6-1 (M4W 7-8)6Hironoumi 8-7 (M3E 6-9)
Gaijingai 10-5 (M11E 9-6)7Fujisan 7-8 (M12E 9-6)
Taxinohana 7-8 (M6W 7-8)8Chankoyama 5-10 (M17W 11-4)
Frinkanohana 7-8 (M9W 8-7)9Pirikarafuji 6-9 (M14W 9-6)
Andoreasu 10-5 (M15W 9-6)10Asashosakari 11-4 (M10W Kyujo)
Kōrinokoishi 6-9 (M8E 7-8)11Hana-ichi 6-9 (M9E 7-8)
Takanorappa 8-7 (M11W 8-7)12Shimodahito 7-8 (M12W Kyujo)
Yagikunshu 6-9 (M10E 7-8)13Anjoboshi 7-8 (J5E 12-3)
Kitakachiyama 7-8 (M13W 8-7)14Flohru 8-7 (M19E 9-6)
Puchashuzon 9-6 (M14E 7-8)15Hagamachikuni 8-7 (J3W 10-5)
Athenayama 10-5 (M16E 8-7)16Gernobono 5-10 (J4W 10-5)
Kishikaisei 8-7 (J3E 9-6)17Unkonoyama 9-6 (M18E 8-7)
Juryo
Manatsumai 7-8 (M18W 8-7)1Chocshoporyu 7-8 (M15E 6-9)
Saruyama 3-12 (M17E 7-8)2Kaiaikakaiko 8-7 (J7W 10-5)
Jejima 7-8 (J1E 7-8)3Bill 8-7 (J1W 7-8)
Futtokazan 10-5 (J9E 10-5)4RaeucherLax 8-7 (J2W 7-8)
GONZABUROW 6-9 (M16W 5-10)5Herritarooo 8-7 (J10E 10-5)
Kokooshu 8-7 (J5W 8-7)6Ganzohnesushi 6-9 (J10W 10-5)
Chelseayama 10-5 (J14E 11-4)7Thoranuanue 8-7 (J4E 6-9)
Taka 7-8 (J8E 8-7)8Kyodaitimu 8-7 (J11W 9-6)
Terarno 8-7 (J12E 9-6)9Metzinowaka 7-8 (J14W 10-5)
TCCandler 8-7 (J12W 9-6)10Ketsukai 9-6 (J2E 4-11)
Gobofuji 8-7 (J7E 6-9)11Shifuto 7-8 (ms1E 10-5)
Gansekiiwa 9-6 (ms2W 10-5)12Akitsushima 8-7 (J6W 5-10)
Oshirokita 8-7 (J11E 7-8)13Tsunamiko 6-9 (J13W Kyujo)
Gawasukotto 7-8 (J9W 6-8-1)14Unagiyutaka2 10-4-1 (ms3W 10-4-1)
Makushita
Getayukata 9-6 (ms2E 9-6)1Yoshiazuma 9-6 (ms1W 8-7)
Choshu-yuki 6-9 (J6E 3-12)2Oortael 6-9 (ms6E 10-5)
Tortugamaru 12-3 (J13E 6-8-1)3Kutoyama 4-11 (ms9W 11-4)
Musashisato 7-8 (ms8E 10-5)4TAKOSHIGAVA 7-8 (ms6W 9-6)
Hakunose 2-7-6 (ms5E 8-3-4)5Prostoyama 5-10 (ms5W 8-7)
Hasebe 8-7 (ms13E 11-4)6Asapedroryu 8-7 (ms11E 10-5)
Iwokoshi 6-9 (ms19W 12-3)7Joaoiyama 7-8 (ms8W 9-6)
Taltezy 7-8 (ms9E 9-6)8Ringonohana 10-5 (ms10E 9-6)
Mmikasazuma 6-9 (J8W Kyujo)9Ruziklao 9-6 (ms7W 7-8)
Balon 8-7 (ms15W 10-5)10Oskahanada 8-7 (ms17E 10-5)
Yokoshima 8-7 (ms12E 8-7)11Kaioshoryu Kosho (ms12W 8-7)
Zannah 5-10 (ms19E 10-5)12Kajiyanoshō 10-5 (ms16W 9-6)
Yatagarasu 7-6-2 (ms7E 6-9)13Kintamayama 8-7 (ms14W 8-7)
Saruwatari II 7-8 (ms11W 7-8)14Chijanofuji2 8-7 (ms4E 5-10)
Furanohana Kosho (ms23W 10-5)15Tenbungakusha 5-10 (ms20E 9-6)
Kashunowaka 8-7 (ms39E 13-2)16Hogashi 5-10 (ms27E 10-5)
WAKATAKE 5-10 (ms15E 7-8)17Oyama 5-10 (ms18W 8-7)
Golynohana 7-8 (ms23E 9-6)18Bakurayama Kyujo (ms16E 7-6-2)
Kaito 10-5 (ms29E 10-5)19Atenzan Kosho (ms13W 6-9)
Hidenotora 6-9 (ms20W 8-7)20Ookumizu Kosho (ms18E 7-8)
Arienee 4-6-5 (ms14E 6-8-1)21Rowitoro 4-11 (ms25E 9-6)
Tafano 7-8 (ms21E 8-7)22Wolfgangho Kyujo (ms4W 3-3-9)
Tamakirin 6-9 (ms22W 8-7)23Chotoku 6-9 (ms28E 9-6)
Gaanaa 8-6-1 (ms32W 10-4-1)24Cobra Kai 5-10 (ms3E Kyujo)
Akishiki 7-8 (ms21W 7-8)25No 9-6 (ms17W 6-9)
Darojajama 7-8 (ms34E 10-5)26Sherlockiama 5-4-6 (ms24E 7-8)
Sagi 8-7 (ms33E 9-6)27Nantonoyama 9-6 (ms25W 7-8)
Next-ozeki-ura 7-7-1 (ms26W 7-7-1)28Effinojo Kyujo (ms27W 7-8)
Ichimawashi Kyujo (ms10W Kyujo)29Chambone 6-9 (ms39W 9-6)
Tomisakae 8-6-1 (ms44E 10-4-1)30Rhocro2 6-5-4 (ms22E 5-10)
Ijona Dasutado 7-8 (ms26E 6-9)31Aihara 8-7 (ms31W 7-8)
Chonocco 5-10 (ms37W 8-7)32Chiyonohana 9-6 (ms38E 8-7)
Occochino 4-5-6 (ms38W 8-6-1)33Reijinguoshan 8-7 (ms33W 7-8)
Netsuzakura 7-8 (ms34W 7-8)34モノ熊 5-10 (ms24W 4-9-2)
Kyoju 8-7 (ms37E 7-8)35Marco 8-7 (ms42W 8-7)
GiancarloYR 7-8 (ms31E 5-10)36Thompsst 10-3-2 (ms35W 6-5-4)
Takaishi 7-4-4 (ms50E 9-6)37Holleshoryu 7-8 (ms28W 4-11)
Mariohana 9-6 (ms41E 7-6-2)38Dannybo 6-9 (ms48W 8-7)
Taizan 8-6-1 (ms30W 4-9-2)39Onakaderu 6-9 (ms35E 5-10)
Taliesin 7-8 (mz 10-5)40Sedorikku 5-3-7 (ms36E 5-10)
Shiroikumo Kyujo (ms36W 5-8-2)41KazeJihi 5-9-1 (ms44W 7-7-1)
Djihinoyama 10-4-1 (ms45E 7-8)42Yokozuna Hattorizakura 5-8-2 (ms41W 6-6-3)
The Chosen One Kyujo (ms46E 7-4-4)43Tochinojo 8-7 (mz 9-6)
Aozora 6-9 (mz 9-6)44Sutārokku Kyujo (ms29W 2-3-10)
Gominojoō Kyujo (ms45W 6-9)45Bozeki 7-8 (ms42E 5-5-5)
Takatakataka 10-5 (ms43E 5-10)46Kyoken 7-8 (ms47E 6-7-2)
Sumorudoinku 2-4-9 (mz 8-6-1)47Hokutaro 3-10-2 (ms46W 5-10)
Stephanu 4-6-5 (ms50W 6-4-5)48Adamoriki 7-3-5 (ms51E 6-6-3)
Diryko 7-8 (ms30E Kyujo)49Toyama Kyujo (ms32E 1-3-11)
Randomaru 10-5 (ms49E 5-10)50Kamogawa 4-8-3 (ms47W 4-3-8)
Dokuirisu 1-3-11 (mz 7-8)51Kōkatsugirisha 7-6-2 (mz 6-3-6)
Baikingu No Senshi 6-8-1 (ms57E 5-8-2)52Buddha baby Kyujo (mz 5-8-2)
Inumayama 3-4-8 (ms49W 2-3-10)53Kobashi 8-7 (ms40E Kyujo)
Tenshinhan Kyujo (ms40W Kyujo)54Doreikishi 7-8 (ms59E 4-9-2)
Sanjuroku Kyujo (ms43W Kyujo)55BertieVanTahn Kyujo (mz 4-3-8)
Musasabi 7-8 (mz 4-2-9)56Samuho 6-3-6 (mz 4-6-5)
Koheed Kyujo (mz 4-6-5)57Hakuryuho Kyujo (mz 4-1-10)
GFX47 Kyujo (mz 3-1-11)58Lisiecky Kyujo (mz 3-6-6)
Brendan Kyujo (mz 3-1-11)59Bureikuri Kyujo (ms48E Kyujo)
Splism Kyujo (ms51W Kyujo)60Araiguma Kyujo (ms52E Kyujo)
Sandanme
Chudorj 4-2-9 (ms52W Kyujo)1Eiennokaze Kyujo (ms54E Kyujo)
Edwardoho 3-3-9 (ms55E Kyujo)2Tgif Kyujo (ms56E Kyujo)
Krok21 Kyujo (ms57W Kyujo)3Vegetayama Kyujo (ms59W Kyujo)