Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2021
Aki
12 September, 2021 to 26 September, 2021
 
East West
Sekiwake
Obana 13-2 (K2E 12-3)1Chishafuwaku 9-6 (S1E 7-8)
Andonishiki 12-3 (M1E 9-6)2
Komusubi
Konosato 11-4 (K1E 7-8)1Benihana 9-6 (M3E 9-6)
Maegashira
Jakusotsu 8-7 (S1W 6-9)1Norizo 12-3 (M1W 7-8)
Susanoo 10-5 (S2E 6-9)2Hokuranzan 7-8 (M4E 8-7)
Hironoumi 6-9 (M2E 6-9)3Achiyama 8-6-1 (M2W Kyujo)
Kuroimori 8-7 (K2W 5-10)4Simon Takenaka 7-8 (M12E 10-5)
Kotononami 8-7 (M5E 7-8)5Pandaazuma 11-4 (M12W 10-5)
Fujiyama 9-5-1 (M10W 9-6)6Taxinohana 7-8 (M4W 6-9)
Kaiowaka 11-4 (M13E 10-5)7Sakura 9-6 (M6W Kyujo)
Kōrinokoishi 7-8 (M13W 10-5)8ScreechingOwl 11-4 (M9W 8-7)
Hana-ichi 7-8 (M11W 9-6)9Frinkanohana 8-7 (M9E 7-8)
Yagikunshu 7-8 (M7E 6-9)10Asashosakari Kosho (M5W 5-10)
Gaijingai 9-6 (M10E Kyujo)11Takanorappa 8-7 (M3W 4-11)
Fujisan 9-6 (K1W 2-13)12Shimodahito Kosho (M14W 9-6)
KyleMaru 11-4 (J2E 11-4)13Kitakachiyama 8-7 (M6E 4-11)
Puchashuzon 7-8 (J1E 10-5)14Pirikarafuji 9-6 (M15W 8-7)
Chocshoporyu 6-9 (M11E 6-9)15Andoreasu 9-6 (M17E 8-7)
Athenayama 8-7 (M14E 7-8)16GONZABUROW 5-10 (M8E 4-11)
Saruyama 7-8 (M8W 4-11)17Chankoyama 11-4 (M7W 3-12)
Unkonoyama 8-7 (M16E 7-8)18Manatsumai 8-7 (M15E 6-9)
Flohru 9-6 (J1W 8-7)19
Juryo
Jejima 7-8 (J2W 8-7)1Bill 7-8 (M18E 7-8)
Ketsukai 4-11 (M16W 6-9)2RaeucherLax 7-8 (J4E 8-7)
Kishikaisei 9-6 (J11E 11-4)3Hagamachikuni 10-5 (J8W 9-6)
Thoranuanue 6-9 (J10W 9-6)4Gernobono 10-5 (J13E 10-5)
Anjoboshi 12-3 (J4W 7-8)5Kokooshu 8-7 (J5E 7-8)
Choshu-yuki 3-12 (J3E 6-9)6Akitsushima 5-10 (J6E 7-8)
Gobofuji 6-9 (J10E 8-7)7Kaiaikakaiko 10-5 (J7E 7-8)
Taka 8-7 (J3W 5-10)8Mmikasazuma Kyujo (M17W 3-12)
Futtokazan 10-5 (J11W 8-7)9Gawasukotto 6-8-1 (J9W Kyujo)
Herritarooo 10-5 (J9E 7-8)10Ganzohnesushi 10-5 (J7W 6-9)
Oshirokita 7-8 (J5W 5-10)11Kyodaitimu 9-6 (J14E 8-7)
Terarno 9-6 (ms3W 10-5)12TCCandler 9-6 (ms2W 9-6)
Tortugamaru 6-8-1 (J8E 5-10)13Tsunamiko Kosho (J6W 4-11)
Chelseayama 11-4 (ms1W 8-7)14Metzinowaka 10-5 (ms2E 8-7)
Makushita
Shifuto 10-5 (ms10E 11-4)1Yoshiazuma 8-7 (J12E 6-8-1)
Getayukata 9-6 (J12W 6-9)2Gansekiiwa 10-5 (ms6W 9-6)
Cobra Kai Kyujo (ms4W 8-7)3Unagiyutaka2 10-4-1 (ms9E 9-6)
Chijanofuji2 5-10 (ms3E 7-8)4Wolfgangho 3-3-9 (ms1E 6-9)
Hakunose 8-3-4 (J13W 5-3-7)5Prostoyama 8-7 (J14W 5-10)
Oortael 10-5 (ms10W 9-6)6TAKOSHIGAVA 9-6 (ms7E 8-7)
Yatagarasu 6-9 (ms5E 7-8)7Ruziklao 7-8 (ms5W 7-8)
Musashisato 10-5 (ms17W 10-5)8Joaoiyama 9-6 (ms13W 9-6)
Taltezy 9-6 (ms9W 8-7)9Kutoyama 11-4 (ms22W 11-4)
Ringonohana 9-6 (ms11E 8-7)10Ichimawashi Kyujo (ms7W 7-8)
Asapedroryu 10-5 (ms13E 8-7)11Saruwatari II 7-8 (ms27W 11-4)
Yokoshima 8-7 (ms4E 5-10)12Kaioshoryu 8-7 (ms12W 7-8)
Hasebe 11-4 (ms22E 9-6)13Atenzan 6-9 (ms6E 5-10)
Arienee 6-8-1 (ms19E 8-7)14Kintamayama 8-7 (ms15W 7-8)
WAKATAKE 7-8 (ms11W 6-9)15Balon 10-5 (ms20E 8-7)
Bakurayama 7-6-2 (ms24W 9-6)16Kajiyanoshō 9-6 (ms16W 7-8)
Oskahanada 10-5 (ms17E 7-8)17No 6-9 (ms30E 10-5)
Ookumizu 7-8 (ms14E 6-9)18Oyama 8-7 (ms34W 11-4)
Zannah 10-5 (ms8E 4-11)19Iwokoshi 12-3 (ms8W 4-11)
Tenbungakusha 9-6 (ms21E 7-8)20Hidenotora 8-7 (ms25W 8-7)
Tafano 8-7 (ms15E 5-9-1)21Akishiki 7-8 (ms39W 11-4)
Rhocro2 5-10 (ms28E 8-7)22Tamakirin 8-7 (ms12E 4-11)
Golynohana 9-6 (ms20W 6-9)23Furanohana 10-5 (ms23W Kyujo)
Sherlockiama 7-8 (ms30W 8-7)24モノ熊 4-9-2 (ms18W 5-10)
Rowitoro 9-6 (ms14W 4-10-1)25Nantonoyama 7-8 (ms23E 6-9)
Ijona Dasutado 6-9 (ms19W 5-9-1)26Next-ozeki-ura 7-7-1 (ms16E 4-11)
Hogashi 10-5 (ms29E 7-8)27Effinojo 7-8 (ms29W 7-8)
Chotoku 9-6 (ms26E 6-9)28Holleshoryu 4-11 (ms18E 4-11)
Kaito 10-5 (ms26W 6-9)29Sutārokku 2-3-10 (ms32E 7-7-1)
Diryko Kyujo (ms42W 9-6)30Taizan 4-9-2 (ms24E 4-11)
GiancarloYR 5-10 (ms36E 7-8)31Aihara 7-8 (ms36W 7-8)
Toyama 1-3-11 (ms32W 6-9)32Gaanaa 10-4-1 (ms33E 6-9)
Sagi 9-6 (ms45W 9-6)33Reijinguoshan 7-8 (ms34E 6-9)
Darojajama 10-5 (ms35E 6-9)34Netsuzakura 7-8 (ms31E 5-10)
Onakaderu 5-10 (ms27E 4-11)35Thompsst 6-5-4 (ms31W 5-9-1)
Sedorikku 5-10 (ms28W 4-8-3)36Shiroikumo 5-8-2 (ms49E 9-6)
Kyoju 7-8 (ms25E 3-12)37Chonocco 8-7 (ms33W 5-10)
Chiyonohana 8-7 (ms38E Kyujo)38Occochino 8-6-1 (ms43E 7-8)
Kashunowaka 13-2 (ms43W 7-8)39Chambone 9-6 (ms40E 6-9)
Kobashi Kyujo (ms37E 5-10)40Tenshinhan Kyujo (mz 10-5)
Mariohana 7-6-2 (ms35W 4-9-2)41Yokozuna Hattorizakura 6-6-3 (ms21W 1-9-5)
Bozeki 5-5-5 (ms48E 7-8)42Marco 8-7 (ms44W 6-9)
Takatakataka 5-10 (ms48W 7-8)43Sanjuroku Kyujo (ms53E 8-7)
Tomisakae 10-4-1 (ms41E 5-10)44KazeJihi 7-7-1 (ms37W 4-9-2)
Djihinoyama 7-8 (ms42E 5-8-2)45Gominojoō 6-9 (ms50W 6-9)
The Chosen One 7-4-4 (mz 8-7)46Hokutaro 5-10 (ms51W 6-8-1)
Kyoken 6-7-2 (ms47W 5-7-3)47Kamogawa 4-3-8 (ms41W 3-3-9)
Bureikuri Kyujo (ms50E 5-8-2)48Dannybo 8-7 (mz 7-8)
Randomaru 5-10 (ms46E 4-11)49Inumayama 2-3-10 (ms47E 4-6-5)
Takaishi 9-6 (ms52E 5-7-3)50Stephanu 6-4-5 (ms45E 3-5-7)
Adamoriki 6-6-3 (mz 6-6-3)51Splism Kyujo (mz 6-2-7)
Araiguma Kyujo (ms55E 5-10)52Chudorj Kyujo (ms54E 4-3-8)
Hersheyama Kyujo (ms38W Kyujo)53Chumsinomaru Kyujo (ms39E Kyujo)
Eiennokaze Kyujo (mz 5-3-7)54Kaishakunin Kyujo (ms40W Kyujo)
Edwardoho Kyujo (ms56E 4-4-7)55Genkiyama Kyujo (ms49W Kyujo)
Tgif Kyujo (mz 2-5-8)56Hokushu Kyujo (ms52W Kyujo)
Baikingu No Senshi 5-8-2 (ms53W Kyujo)57Krok21 Kyujo (mz 1-2-12)
Terunomonke Kyujo (ms58E Kyujo)58Zip Ptang Kyujo (ms58W Kyujo)
Doreikishi 4-9-2 (mz 0-1-14)59Vegetayama Kyujo (mz 0-1-14)