Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2021
Natsu
9 May, 2021 to 23 May, 2021
 
East West
Sekiwake
Hokuranzan 4-5-6 (S2W 13-2)1Achiyama 5-9-1 (S1E 9-5-1)
Takanorappa 5-10 (S1W 9-6)2Jakusotsu 9-6 (S3W 9-6)
Obana 7-8 (K1E 10-5)3Susanoo 9-6 (K1W 10-5)
Benihana 6-9 (M1W 12-3)4Kuroimori 7-8 (K3E 10-5)
Komusubi
Norizo 7-8 (K2E 9-6)1Kitakachiyama 5-10 (K2W 9-6)
Kotononami 6-9 (M2W 11-4)2Chishafuwaku 12-3 (M2E 10-5)
Maegashira
Saruyama 5-10 (S3E 7-8)1Fujisan 8-7 (M4E 9-6)
ScreechingOwl 5-10 (S2E 6-9)2Konosato 9-6 (M1E 8-7)
Pandaazuma 4-11 (K3W 7-8)3Chankoyama 7-8 (M6E 9-6)
Gaijingai 6-9 (M7E 9-6)4GONZABUROW 7-8 (M10E 10-5)
Chocshoporyu 6-8-1 (M4W 8-7)5Frinkanohana 7-8 (M5E 8-7)
Kaiowaka 5-9-1 (M5W 8-7)6Andonishiki 9-6 (M3W 7-8)
Taxinohana 8-7 (M9W 9-6)7Hironoumi 9-6 (M10W 9-6)
Athenayama 5-10 (M3E 6-9)8Asashosakari 8-7 (M11W 9-6)
Sakura 8-7 (M8E 8-7)9Yagikunshu 8-7 (M15E 10-5)
Kōrinokoishi 7-8 (M14E 9-6)10Shimodahito 6-9 (J2W 10-5)
Ketsukai 5-10 (J5E 11-4)11Unkonoyama 6-9 (M9E 7-8)
Fujiyama 8-7 (J3E 9-6)12Manatsumai 7-8 (M12W 8-7)
Pirikarafuji Kosho (M11E 7-8)13Hana-ichi 8-7 (M13E 8-7)
Simon Takenaka 8-7 (M12E 7-8)14Andoreasu 7-8 (M8W 5-10)
Mmikasazuma 6-9 (M6W 4-11)15Puchashuzon 6-9 (M7W 4-11)
Juryo
Tsunamiko 4-11 (J6W 10-5)1Jejima 6-9 (M15W 8-7)
Oshirokita 5-10 (J2E 8-7)2Tortugamaru 4-11 (M14W 7-8)
RaeucherLax 6-9 (J7W 10-5)3Herritarooo 4-11 (M13W 6-9)
KyleMaru 7-8 (J4E 8-7)4Bill 8-7 (J4W 8-7)
Taka 7-8 (J1E 7-8)5Flohru 8-7 (J1W 7-8)
Kaiaikakaiko 6-9 (J6E 8-7)6Ganzohnesushi 6-9 (J9E 10-5)
Akitsushima 7-8 (J3W 7-8)7Kishikaisei 5-10 (J8W 8-7)
Gawasukotto 6-6-3 (J9W 8-6-1)8Hakunose 4-11 (J5W 6-7-2)
Thoranuanue 6-9 (J13E 9-5-1)9Prostoyama 4-11 (J8E 7-8)
Anjoboshi 9-6 (J10W 8-7)10Kokooshu 9-6 (J14W 9-6)
Chijanofuji2 4-11 (J7E 6-9)11Choshu-yuki 10-5 (J10E 7-8)
Hagamachikuni 8-7 (J13W 8-7)12Yokoshima 4-11 (ms2W 9-6)
Gobofuji 8-7 (J11E 7-8)13Kyodaitimu 6-9 (J11W 7-8)
Getayukata 7-8 (ms5W 10-5)14Chelseayama 6-9 (ms10W 12-3)
Makushita
Tamakirin 3-12 (ms1E 8-7)1Ruziklao 5-10 (ms1W 8-7)
Futtokazan 9-6 (J14E 7-8)2Gernobono 8-7 (J12E 6-9)
Cobra Kai 6-9 (ms3E 8-7)3Zannah 5-10 (ms3W 8-7)
Metzinowaka 8-7 (J12W 6-9)4Yoshiazuma 10-5 (ms9E 10-5)
Wolfgangho 9-6 (ms7E 9-6)5Terarno 8-7 (ms8E 9-6)
TAKOSHIGAVA 6-9 (ms10E 9-6)6Atenzan 7-8 (ms7W 8-7)
Yatagarasu 8-7 (ms8W 8-7)7モノ熊 4-11 (ms12E 9-5-1)
Rowitoro 5-10 (ms6E 7-8)8Arienee 4-5-6 (ms14W 9-6)
TCCandler 10-5 (ms6W 6-9)9Yokozuna Hattorizakura 4-7-4 (ms4E 5-7-3)
WAKATAKE 6-8-1 (ms9W 7-8)10Gansekiiwa 8-7 (ms19W 10-5)
Musashisato 5-10 (ms17W 9-6)11Ichimawashi 7-8 (ms15E 8-7)
Iwokoshi 7-8 (ms5E 5-10)12Taltezy 7-8 (ms11E 7-8)
Ijona Dasutado 5-10 (ms11W 7-8)13Golynohana 5-10 (ms21E 10-5)
Hasebe 5-10 (ms21W 10-5)14Sherlockiama 2-4-9 (ms16W 8-7)
Asapedroryu 7-8 (ms22W 10-5)15Nantonoyama 5-10 (ms13E 7-8)
Ookumizu 7-8 (ms23E 10-5)16Bakurayama 5-10 (ms18E 8-7)
Tafano 7-8 (ms14E 7-8)17Ringonohana 8-7 (ms19E 8-7)
Tenbungakusha 6-9 (ms12W 6-9)18Hersheyama Kyujo (ms2E Kyujo)
Chumsinomaru Kyujo (ms20W 8-7)19Holleshoryu 7-8 (ms16E 7-8)
Taizan 6-9 (ms13W 6-5-4)20Kaishakunin Kyujo (ms4W Kyujo)
Kyoju 6-9 (ms24W 9-6)21Oortael 9-6 (ms28W 10-5)
Kintamayama 8-7 (ms17E 6-9)22Next-ozeki-ura 8-7 (ms20E 7-8)
Oskahanada 8-7 (ms28E 9-6)23Kutoyama 7-8 (ms35E 11-4)
Domichi Kyujo (ms35W 11-4)24Unagiyutaka2 10-5 (ms27E 8-7)
Shifuto 10-5 (ms37W 11-4)25Balon 8-7 (ms31W 9-6)
Chiyonohana 2-13 (ms18W 5-10)26Kaioshoryu 10-5 (ms15W 4-11)
Kajiyanoshō 9-6 (ms34E 9-6)27Chotoku 7-8 (ms34W 9-6)
Furanohana 8-7 (ms23W 6-9)28Sutārokku 5-9-1 (ms26W 7-6-2)
GiancarloYR 4-11 (ms24E 6-9)29Aihara 4-11 (ms27W 7-8)
Chambone 3-11-1 (ms32W 8-6-1)30No 6-9 (ms26E 6-9)
Saruwatari II 7-8 (ms33W 8-7)31Matsu Kyujo (ms42W 10-5)
Kaito 8-7 (ms48E 11-4)32Kamogawa 3-5-7 (ms25W 5-1-9)
Diryko 3-12 (ms31E 7-8)33Sedorikku 7-8 (ms36E 8-7)
Onakaderu 8-7 (ms41E 9-5-1)34Effinojo 7-8 (ms30E 6-9)
Reijinguoshan 6-9 (ms49W 10-5)35Joaoiyama 12-3 (ms30W 6-9)
KazeJihi 5-8-2 (ms38E 8-6-1)36Mariohana 6-9 (ms39E 8-5-2)
Bureikuri Kyujo (ms39W 8-6-1)37Toyama 7-8 (ms51W 10-4-1)
Akishiki 5-10 (ms47E 9-6)38Hidenotora 10-5 (ms37E 7-8)
Chonocco 7-7-1 (ms46E 8-7)39Kyoken 2-5-8 (ms32E 5-7-3)
Yeyisoshin Kyujo (ms33E 5-8-2)40Rhocro2 9-4-2 (ms38W 7-8)
Morosophos Kyujo (ms22E Kyujo)41Sagi 4-11 (ms49E 8-7)
Takaishi Kyujo (ms40E 7-7-1)42Kashunowaka 5-10 (ms40W 7-8)
Hogashi 9-6 (ms53W 9-6)43Daaltaraan Kyujo (ms25E Kyujo)
Marco 5-10 (ms43E 7-8)44Djihinoyama 6-7-2 (ms53E 8-7)
Darojajama 8-7 (ms36W 4-11)45Occochino 6-7-2 (ms45W 7-8)
Snorri Kyujo (ms29E Kyujo)46Gaanaa 9-6 (ms42E 5-10)
Tenshinhan Kyujo (ms29W Kyujo)47Sanjuroku Kyujo (ms48W 7-8)
Bozeki 4-6-5 (ms46W 6-9)48Oyama 9-6 (ms44W 5-10)
Thompsst 10-4-1 (ms41W 4-9-2)49Stephanu 6-8-1 (ms50W 7-8)
Inumayama 5-9-1 (ms52W 7-8)50Hokushu 2-4-9 (ms45E 4-11)
Yussakayama Kyujo (ms47W 4-2-9)51Gominojoō 4-8-3 (ms51E 5-8-2)
Kobashi 9-6 (ms55E 6-9)52Randomaru 6-9 (mz 7-8)
Hakuryuho Kyujo (ms57W 6-9)53Edwardoho Kyujo (ms58E 5-2-8)
Tomisakae 8-7 (mz 5-9-1)54Verishiki Kyujo (ms56W 4-5-6)
Chudorj 2-5-8 (ms44E Kyujo)55Kitayama Kyujo (mz 4-6-5)
Sumo Bro Kyujo (mz 2-3-10)56Ozekizuna Kyujo (ms50E Kyujo)