Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2021
Haru
14 March, 2021 to 28 March, 2021
 
East West
Sekiwake
Achiyama 9-5-1 (S3E 11-4)1Takanorappa 9-6 (S1E 9-6)
ScreechingOwl 6-9 (S1W 9-6)2Hokuranzan 13-2 (S2W 9-6)
Saruyama 7-8 (S2E 8-7)3Jakusotsu 9-6 (K3E 10-5)
Komusubi
Obana 10-5 (K1W 9-6)1Susanoo 10-5 (M2E 11-4)
Norizo 9-6 (K1E 8-7)2Kitakachiyama 9-6 (K2W 8-7)
Kuroimori 10-5 (M5E 12-3)3Pandaazuma 7-8 (M4W 11-4)
Maegashira
Konosato 8-7 (M3W 10-5)1Benihana 12-3 (K2E 6-9)
Chishafuwaku 10-5 (M1W 7-8)2Kotononami 11-4 (M4E 8-7)
Athenayama 6-9 (M12W 12-3)3Andonishiki 7-8 (K3W 6-9)
Fujisan 9-6 (M11W 11-4)4Chocshoporyu 8-7 (M3E 7-8)
Frinkanohana 8-7 (S3W 4-11)5Kaiowaka 8-7 (M1E 5-10)
Chankoyama 9-6 (M10E 8-7)6Mmikasazuma 4-11 (M6W Kyujo)
Gaijingai 9-6 (M6E 7-8)7Puchashuzon 4-11 (M2W 5-10)
Sakura 8-7 (M7E 7-8)8Andoreasu 5-10 (M5W 6-9)
Unkonoyama 7-8 (M8E 7-8)9Taxinohana 9-6 (M8W 7-8)
GONZABUROW 10-5 (M15W 8-7)10Hironoumi 9-6 (J4W 10-5)
Pirikarafuji 7-8 (M10W 7-8)11Asashosakari 9-6 (M9W 6-9)
Simon Takenaka 7-8 (J7E 11-4)12Manatsumai 8-7 (M12E 7-8)
Hana-ichi 8-7 (M9E 5-10)13Herritarooo 6-9 (M11E 6-9)
Kōrinokoishi 9-6 (M13E 7-8)14Tortugamaru 7-8 (J3E 9-6)
Yagikunshu 10-5 (J4E 9-6)15Jejima 8-7 (M13W 6-9)
Juryo
Taka 7-8 (J9W 11-4)1Flohru 7-8 (M7W 2-13)
Oshirokita 8-7 (M15E 6-9)2Shimodahito 10-5 (J2E 7-8)
Fujiyama 9-6 (J2W 7-8)3Akitsushima 7-8 (M14E 5-10)
KyleMaru 8-7 (J5W 8-7)4Bill 8-7 (M14W 5-10)
Ketsukai 11-4 (J6W 8-7)5Hakunose 6-7-2 (J5E 7-6-2)
Kaiaikakaiko 8-7 (J1E 5-9-1)6Tsunamiko 10-5 (J1W 5-10)
Chijanofuji2 6-9 (J12W 9-6)7RaeucherLax 10-5 (ms1W 11-4)
Prostoyama 7-8 (J10W 8-7)8Kishikaisei 8-7 (ms1E 10-5)
Ganzohnesushi 10-5 (J11E 8-7)9Gawasukotto 8-6-1 (J9E 7-7-1)
Choshu-yuki 7-8 (J7W 6-9)10Anjoboshi 8-7 (J3W 4-11)
Gobofuji 7-8 (ms4W 10-5)11Kyodaitimu 7-8 (J11W 7-8)
Gernobono 6-9 (J12E 7-8)12Metzinowaka 6-9 (J8W 5-10)
Thoranuanue 9-5-1 (ms3E 9-5-1)13Hagamachikuni 8-7 (J13W 7-8)
Futtokazan 7-8 (J14E 7-8)14Kokooshu 9-6 (J14W 7-8)
Makushita
Tamakirin 8-7 (ms7E 9-6)1Ruziklao 8-7 (J8E 3-12)
Hersheyama Kyujo (J6E 2-5-8)2Yokoshima 9-6 (ms2W Kyujo)
Cobra Kai 8-7 (J13E 5-9-1)3Zannah 8-7 (ms10E 9-6)
Yokozuna Hattorizakura 5-7-3 (ms4E 7-7-1)4Kaishakunin Kyujo (J10E 3-12)
Iwokoshi 5-10 (ms8E 8-7)5Getayukata 10-5 (ms11W 9-6)
Rowitoro 7-8 (ms2E 5-10)6TCCandler 6-9 (ms10W 8-7)
Wolfgangho 9-6 (ms3W 5-10)7Atenzan 8-7 (ms7W Kyujo)
Terarno 9-6 (ms6E 6-9)8Yatagarasu 8-7 (ms8W Kyujo)
Yoshiazuma 10-5 (ms22W 10-5)9WAKATAKE 7-8 (ms27E 11-4)
TAKOSHIGAVA 9-6 (ms6W 5-10)10Chelseayama 12-3 (ms18E 8-7)
Taltezy29 7-8 (ms19E 8-7)11Ijona Dasutado 7-8 (ms24E 9-5-1)
モノ熊 9-5-1 (ms24W 9-6)12Tenbungakusha 6-9 (ms20E 8-7)
Nantonoyama 7-8 (ms13E 7-8)13Taizan 6-5-4 (ms13W 7-6-2)
Tafano 7-8 (ms14E 7-7-1)14Arienee 9-6 (ms21W 8-7)
Ichimawashi 8-7 (ms11E 6-9)15Kaioshoryu 4-11 (ms9W 5-10)
Holleshoryu 7-8 (ms16E Kyujo)16Sherlockiama 8-7 (ms12E 6-3-6)
Kintamayama 6-9 (ms16W 7-8)17Musashisato 9-6 (ms17E 7-8)
Bakurayama 8-7 (ms17W 7-8)18Chiyonohana 5-10 (ms18W 7-7-1)
Ringonohana 8-7 (ms12W 5-10)19Gansekiiwa 10-5 (ms35E 11-4)
Next-ozeki-ura 7-8 (ms30W 10-5)20Chumsinomaru 8-7 (ms26W 9-6)
Golynohana 10-5 (ms36W 11-4)21Hasebe 10-5 (ms32W 10-5)
Morosophos Kyujo (ms22E Kyujo)22Asapedroryu 10-5 (ms26E 8-7)
Ookumizu 10-5 (ms15W 5-9-1)23Furanohana 6-9 (ms23E 7-8)
GiancarloYR 6-9 (ms28E 8-7)24Kyoju 9-6 (ms20W 6-9)
Daaltaraan Kyujo (ms5E Kyujo)25Kamogawa 5-1-9 (ms5W Kyujo)
No 6-9 (ms25E 7-7-1)26Sutārokku 7-6-2 (ms34W 9-6)
Unagiyutaka2 8-7 (ms38W 9-6)27Aihara 7-8 (ms39E 9-6)
Oskahanada 9-6 (ms44W 10-5)28Oortael 10-5 (ms25W 6-9)
Snorri Kyujo (ms19W 4-5-6)29Tenshinhan Kyujo (ms29W 7-8)
Effinojo 6-9 (ms15E 2-6-7)30Joaoiyama 6-9 (ms37E 8-7)
Diryko 7-8 (ms31E 7-8)31Balon 9-6 (ms42E 9-6)
Kyoken 5-7-3 (ms28W 6-9)32Chambone 8-6-1 (ms21E 3-9-3)
Yeyisoshin 5-8-2 (ms33E 7-8)33Saruwatari II 8-7 (ms29E 5-10)
Kajiyanoshō 9-6 (ms45E 8-7)34Chotoku 9-6 (ms31W 5-10)
Kutoyama 11-4 (ms32E 5-9-1)35Domichi 11-4 (ms30E 4-11)
Sedorikku 8-7 (ms33W 5-9-1)36Darojajama 4-11 (ms40E 7-8)
Hidenotora 7-8 (ms40W 7-8)37Shifuto 11-4 (ms37W 6-9)
KazeJihi 8-6-1 (ms57E 9-6)38Rhocro2 7-8 (ms36E 5-10)
Mariohana 8-5-2 (ms43W 7-8)39Bureikuri 8-6-1 (ms56E 8-7)
Takaishi 7-7-1 (ms56W 8-7)40Kashunowaka 7-8 (ms41E 6-9)
Onakaderu 9-5-1 (ms42W 6-9)41Thompsst 4-9-2 (ms46E 7-6-2)
Gaanaa 5-10 (ms47E 7-7-1)42Matsu 10-5 (ms34E 3-12)
Marco 7-8 (ms38E 4-11)43Ariakenoumi Kyujo (ms23W Kyujo)
Chudorj Kyujo (ms48W 6-9)44Oyama 5-10 (ms44E 4-11)
Hokushu 4-11 (ms39W 2-13)45Occochino 7-8 (mz 8-7)
Chonocco 8-7 (mz 8-7)46Bozeki 6-9 (ms51W 6-9)
Akishiki 9-6 (ms49E 5-10)47Yussakayama 4-2-9 (ms46W 4-11)
Kaito 11-4 (ms45W 3-12)48Sanjuroku 7-8 (ms51E 5-3-7)
Sagi 8-7 (ms48E 2-13)49Reijinguoshan 10-5 (ms49W Kyujo)
Ozekizuna Kyujo (ms55W 4-11)50Stephanu 7-8 (ms50W 2-13)
Gominojoō 5-8-2 (mz 6-7-2)51Toyama 10-4-1 (ms58E 4-11)
Denho Kyujo (ms41W Kyujo)52Inumayama 7-8 (mz 4-10-1)
Djihinoyama 8-7 (ms53E 2-8-5)53Hogashi 9-6 (mz 2-3-10)
Pahomu Kyujo (ms50E Kyujo)54Takayumi Kyujo (ms52W Kyujo)
Kobashi 6-9 (ms53W Kyujo)55Jebo Kyujo (ms54E Kyujo)
Hagenosenshi Kyujo (ms54W Kyujo)56Verishiki 4-5-6 (ms55E Kyujo)
Amitooshacham Kyujo (ms58W Kyujo)57Hakuryuho 6-9 (ms59E Kyujo)
Edwardoho 5-2-8 (ms60W 0-5-10)58