Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2021
Hatsu
10 January, 2021 to 24 January, 2021
 
East West
Sekiwake
Takanorappa 9-6 (S1E 9-6)1ScreechingOwl 9-6 (S2W 9-6)
Saruyama 8-7 (S1W 8-7)2Hokuranzan 9-6 (S2E Kyujo)
Achiyama 11-4 (M3E 11-4)3Frinkanohana 4-11 (O1E 7-8)
Komusubi
Norizo 8-7 (K1W 8-7)1Obana 9-6 (K2E 8-7)
Benihana 6-9 (K2W 8-7)2Kitakachiyama 8-7 (M4W 11-4)
Jakusotsu 10-5 (M2E 9-6)3Andonishiki 6-9 (M1E 8-7)
Maegashira
Kaiowaka 5-10 (M8E 11-3-1)1Chishafuwaku 7-8 (M4E 9-6)
Susanoo 11-4 (M2W 8-7)2Puchashuzon 5-10 (M6W 10-5)
Chocshoporyu 7-8 (K1E 6-9)3Konosato 10-5 (M6E 9-6)
Kotononami 8-7 (M10W 11-4)4Pandaazuma 11-4 (M7E 9-6)
Kuroimori 12-3 (M5W 8-7)5Andoreasu 6-9 (M1W 6-9)
Gaijingai 7-8 (M3W 7-8)6Mmikasazuma Kosho (M17E 14-1)
Sakura 7-8 (M13E 11-4)7Flohru 2-13 (M7W 8-7)
Unkonoyama 7-8 (M8W 8-7)8Taxinohana 7-8 (M9E 8-7)
Hana-ichi 5-10 (M11W 9-6)9Asashosakari 6-9 (M5E 6-9)
Chankoyama 8-7 (J5E 13-2)10Pirikarafuji 7-8 (J2E 11-4)
Herritarooo 6-9 (M10E 7-8)11Fujisan 11-4 (M15W 9-6)
Manatsumai 7-8 (M16W 9-6)12Athenayama 12-3 (J4E 11-4)
Kōrinokoishi 7-8 (M9W 6-9)13Jejima 6-9 (J1W 9-6)
Akitsushima 5-10 (M12W 7-8)14Bill 5-10 (M13W 7-8)
Oshirokita 6-9 (M12E 6-9)15GONZABUROW 8-7 (M14E 7-8)
Juryo
Kaiaikakaiko 5-9-1 (M11E 5-10)1Tsunamiko 5-10 (M14W 6-9)
Shimodahito 7-8 (M15E 6-9)2Fujiyama 7-8 (J1E 7-6-2)
Tortugamaru 9-6 (J5W 9-6)3Anjoboshi 4-11 (J8W 10-5)
Yagikunshu 9-6 (J4W 8-7)4Hironoumi 10-5 (J9E 10-5)
Hakunose 7-6-2 (J7E 9-5-1)5KyleMaru 8-7 (J6E 8-7)
Hersheyama 2-5-8 (M16E 5-3-7)6Ketsukai 8-7 (J9W 9-6)
Simon Takenaka 11-4 (J10E 9-6)7Choshu-yuki 6-9 (J10W 9-6)
Ruziklao 3-12 (J2W 5-10)8Metzinowaka 5-10 (J3E 5-10)
Gawasukotto 7-7-1 (J7W 7-8)9Taka 11-4 (J3W 5-10)
Kaishakunin 3-12 (J6W 6-9)10Prostoyama 8-7 (ms4W 12-3)
Ganzohnesushi 8-7 (J12E 8-7)11Kyodaitimu 7-8 (J14E 9-6)
Gernobono 7-8 (ms3E 10-5)12Chijanofuji2 9-6 (J13E 8-7)
Cobra Kai 5-9-1 (J11W 7-8)13Hagamachikuni 7-8 (ms1W 9-6)
Futtokazan 7-8 (J11E 6-9)14Kokooshu 7-8 (J13W 7-8)
Makushita
Kishikaisei 10-5 (ms2E 8-7)1RaeucherLax 11-4 (J12W 6-9)
Rowitoro 5-10 (ms2W 8-7)2Yokoshima Kosho (J14W 7-8)
Thoranuanue 9-5-1 (ms3W 8-7)3Wolfgangho 5-10 (ms9W 10-5)
Yokozuna Hattorizakura 7-7-1 (ms6E 9-6)4Gobofuji 10-5 (ms12E 10-5)
Daaltaraan Kyujo (ms6W 8-6-1)5Kamogawa Kyujo (ms7E 8-6-1)
Terarno 6-9 (ms4E 7-8)6TAKOSHIGAVA 5-10 (ms15E 10-5)
Tamakirin 9-6 (ms15W 10-5)7Atenzan Kosho (ms11E 9-6)
Iwokoshi 8-7 (ms9E 8-7)8Yatagarasu Kosho (ms30W 13-2)
Gibuten Kyujo (J8E Kyujo)9Kaioshoryu 5-10 (ms5E 6-9)
Zannah 9-6 (ms5W 6-9)10TCCandler 8-7 (ms8E 7-8)
Ichimawashi 6-9 (ms14E 9-6)11Getayukata 9-6 (ms12W 8-7)
Sherlockiama 6-3-6 (ms7W 6-9)12Ringonohana 5-10 (ms21E 10-5)
Nantonoyama 7-8 (ms18W 9-6)13Taizan 7-6-2 (ms10E 6-9)
Tafano 7-7-1 (ms32E 12-3)14Sebunshu Kyujo (ms1E Kyujo)
Effinojo 2-6-7 (ms17W 8-7)15Ookumizu 5-9-1 (ms18E 8-5-2)
Holleshoryu Kosho (ms13E 6-9)16Kintamayama 7-8 (ms8W 4-11)
Musashisato 7-8 (ms11W 5-10)17Bakurayama 7-8 (ms31E 11-4)
Chelseayama 8-7 (ms16E 7-8)18Chiyonohana 7-7-1 (ms17E 7-8)
Taltezy29 8-7 (ms25E 9-6)19Snorri 4-5-6 (ms22W 8-7)
Tenbungakusha 8-7 (ms16W 6-9)20Kyoju 6-9 (ms33W 11-4)
Chambone 3-9-3 (ms34E 11-4)21Arienee 8-7 (ms19W 7-8)
Morosophos Kosho (ms20E 7-8)22Yoshiazuma 10-5 (ms20W 7-8)
Furanohana 7-8 (ms19E 6-9)23Ariakenoumi Kyujo (ms21W 7-8)
Ijona Dasutado 9-5-1 (ms22E 7-7-1)24モノ熊 9-6 (ms26E 8-7)
No 7-7-1 (ms30E 9-6)25Oortael 6-9 (ms27E 8-7)
Asapedroryu 8-7 (ms27W 8-7)26Chumsinomaru 9-6 (ms28W 8-5-2)
WAKATAKE 11-4 (ms36E 10-5)27Konizan Kyujo (ms10W Kyujo)
GiancarloYR 8-7 (ms37W 10-5)28Kyoken 6-9 (ms38E 10-5)
Saruwatari II 5-10 (ms39E 10-5)29Tenshinhan 7-8 (ms23W 6-9)
Domichi 4-11 (ms28E 7-8)30Next-ozeki-ura 10-5 (ms24W 6-9)
Diryko 7-8 (ms29E 7-8)31Chotoku 5-10 (ms35E 9-6)
Kutoyama 5-9-1 (ms35W 9-6)32Hasebe 10-5 (ms25W 6-9)
Yeyisoshin 7-8 (ms33E 8-6-1)33Sedorikku 5-9-1 (ms26W 6-9)
Matsu 3-12 (ms43E 10-5)34Sutārokku 9-6 (ms38W 9-4-2)
Gansekiiwa 11-4 (ms13W Kyujo)35Chisaiyama Kyujo (ms14W Kyujo)
Rhocro2 5-10 (ms36W 8-7)36Golynohana 11-4 (ms41W 9-6)
Joaoiyama 8-7 (ms32W 6-9)37Shifuto 6-9 (ms47E 10-5)
Marco 4-11 (ms47W 10-5)38Unagiyutaka2 9-6 (ms39W 8-7)
Aihara 9-6 (ms40E 8-7)39Hokushu 2-13 (ms40W 8-7)
Darojajama 7-8 (ms41E 8-7)40Hidenotora 7-8 (ms45E 9-6)
Kashunowaka 6-9 (ms45W 9-6)41Denho Kyujo (ms46E 9-6)
Balon 9-6 (ms37E 6-9)42Onakaderu 6-9 (ms53E 10-5)
Haidouzo Kyujo (ms23E Kyujo)43Mariohana 7-8 (ms24E Kyujo)
Oyama 4-11 (ms42E 7-8)44Oskahanada 10-5 (ms42W 7-8)
Kajiyanoshō 8-7 (ms49W 8-7)45Kaito 3-12 (ms44E 7-8)
Thompsst 7-6-2 (ms54E 9-5-1)46Yussakayama 4-11 (ms43W 6-9)
Gaanaa 7-7-1 (ms46W 7-6-2)47Mukanibaru Kyujo (ms29W Kyujo)
Sagi 2-13 (mz 9-6)48Chudorj 6-9 (mz 9-6)
Akishiki 5-10 (mz 9-6)49Reijinguoshan Kosho (mz 9-6)
Pahomu Kyujo (mz 9-5-1)50Stephanu 2-13 (ms51W 6-5-4)
Sanjuroku 5-3-7 (ms31W Kyujo)51Bozeki 6-9 (mz 7-7-1)
Sarunami Kyujo (ms34W Kyujo)52Takayumi Kyujo (ms44W 3-3-9)
Djihinoyama 2-8-5 (mz 6-8-1)53Kobashi Kyujo (mz 6-8-1)
Jebo Kyujo (ms52E 4-3-8)54Hagenosenshi Kyujo (ms53W 4-6-5)
Verishiki Kyujo (mz 5-2-8)55Ozekizuna 4-11 (mz 5-6-4)
Bureikuri 8-7 (mz 5-9-1)56Takaishi 8-7 (mz 4-9-2)
KazeJihi 9-6 (mz 4-6-5)57Kitayama Kyujo (ms48W Kyujo)
Toyama 4-11 (ms49E Kyujo)58Amitooshacham Kyujo (mz 3-2-10)
Hakuryuho Kyujo (ms50E 0-3-12)59Nishinohoshi Kyujo (ms50W Kyujo)
Katatoniciyama Kyujo (ms51E Kyujo)60Edwardoho 0-5-10 (mz 2-4-9)
Sandanme
Rantar Kyujo (ms52W Kyujo)1Tsuchinoninjin Kyujo (ms55E Kyujo)
Kitanoyama Kyujo (ms56W Kyujo)2