Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2020
Kyushu
8 November, 2020 to 22 November, 2020
 
East West
Ozeki
Frinkanohana 7-8 (O1E 2-13)1
Sekiwake
Takanorappa 9-6 (S1W 7-8)1Saruyama 8-7 (K1W 8-7)
Hokuranzan Kosho (K2W 8-7)2ScreechingOwl 9-6 (K3E 8-7)
Komusubi
Chocshoporyu 6-9 (K2E 7-8)1Norizo 8-7 (M4E 9-6)
Obana 8-7 (M1E 7-8)2Benihana 8-7 (M3W 8-7)
Maegashira
Andonishiki 8-7 (M5W 9-6)1Andoreasu 6-9 (K1E 6-9)
Jakusotsu 9-6 (M4W 8-7)2Susanoo 8-7 (M9E 10-5)
Achiyama 11-4 (K3W 6-9)3Gaijingai 7-8 (S1E 4-11)
Chishafuwaku 9-6 (M8W 9-6)4Kitakachiyama 11-4 (M2W 6-9)
Asashosakari 6-9 (M9W 9-6)5Kuroimori 8-7 (M3E 6-9)
Konosato 9-6 (M6E 7-8)6Puchashuzon 10-5 (M6W Kyujo)
Pandaazuma 9-6 (M7E 7-8)7Flohru 8-7 (M5E 6-9)
Kaiowaka 11-3-1 (M1W 4-10-1)8Unkonoyama 8-7 (M10E 7-8)
Taxinohana 8-7 (M2E 3-12)9Kōrinokoishi 6-9 (M8E 6-9)
Herritarooo 7-8 (M13W 8-7)10Kotononami 11-4 (M16W 9-6)
Kaiaikakaiko 5-10 (M17E 9-6)11Hana-ichi 9-6 (M11E 6-9)
Oshirokita 6-9 (M7W 4-11)12Akitsushima 7-8 (J8E 13-2)
Sakura 11-4 (M15W 7-8)13Bill 7-8 (J1W 7-8)
GONZABUROW 7-8 (M13E 6-9)14Tsunamiko 6-9 (M11W 5-10)
Shimodahito 6-9 (M14E 6-9)15Fujisan 9-6 (M12W 5-10)
Hersheyama 5-3-7 (M15E 6-9)16Manatsumai 9-6 (J4E 8-7)
Mmikasazuma 14-1 (J5W 8-7)17
Juryo
Fujiyama 7-6-2 (J5E 8-7)1Jejima 9-6 (J4W 7-8)
Pirikarafuji 11-4 (J2E Kyujo)2Ruziklao 5-10 (M12E 3-12)
Metzinowaka 5-10 (J3E Kyujo)3Taka 5-10 (M16E 5-10)
Athenayama 11-4 (J7E 8-7)4Yagikunshu 8-7 (J1E 5-10)
Chankoyama 13-2 (J6E 7-8)5Tortugamaru 9-6 (J6W 7-8)
KyleMaru 8-7 (J11E 9-6)6Kaishakunin 6-9 (J3W 5-10)
Hakunose 9-5-1 (M14W 2-13)7Gawasukotto 7-8 (J10W 8-7)
Gibuten Kyujo (M10W Kyujo)8Anjoboshi 10-5 (J9E 7-8)
Hironoumi 10-5 (J7W 6-9)9Ketsukai 9-6 (J12W 8-7)
Simon Takenaka 9-6 (J11W 7-8)10Choshu-yuki 9-6 (ms2E 9-6)
Futtokazan 6-9 (J13W 7-8)11Cobra Kai 7-8 (J14E 7-8)
Ganzohnesushi 8-7 (J8W 4-11)12RaeucherLax 6-9 (ms3W 8-7)
Chijanofuji2 8-7 (ms10W 11-4)13Kokooshu 7-8 (ms4W 7-8)
Kyodaitimu 9-6 (J12E 5-10)14Yokoshima 7-8 (ms9W 9-6)
Makushita
Sebunshu Kyujo (J2W Kyujo)1Hagamachikuni 9-6 (ms1E 6-9)
Kishikaisei 8-7 (ms1W 6-9)2Rowitoro 8-7 (J10E 3-12)
Gernobono 10-5 (ms2W 6-9)3Thoranuanue 8-7 (ms3E 6-8-1)
Terarno 7-8 (ms11W 9-6)4Prostoyama 12-3 (ms17E 11-4)
Kaioshoryu 6-9 (ms4E 6-9)5Zannah 6-9 (ms12W 9-6)
Yokozuna Hattorizakura 9-6 (ms7E 7-7-1)6Daaltaraan 8-6-1 (ms5W 6-9)
Kamogawa 8-6-1 (ms6E 6-7-2)7Sherlockiama 6-9 (ms8W 7-8)
TCCandler 7-8 (ms11E 8-7)8Kintamayama 4-11 (ms12E 8-7)
Iwokoshi 8-7 (ms15E 9-6)9Wolfgangho 10-5 (ms13E 8-7)
Taizan 6-9 (ms9E 6-7-2)10Konizan Kyujo (J9W Kyujo)
Atenzan 9-6 (ms14E 8-7)11Musashisato 5-10 (ms14W 8-7)
Gobofuji 10-5 (ms17W 9-6)12Getayukata 8-7 (ms24W 11-4)
Holleshoryu 6-9 (ms10E 5-10)13Gansekiiwa Kyujo (J13E Kyujo)
Ichimawashi 9-6 (ms15W 7-8)14Chisaiyama Kyujo (J14W Kyujo)
TAKOSHIGAVA 10-5 (ms16W 7-8)15Tamakirin 10-5 (ms18E 8-7)
Chelseayama 7-8 (ms18W 8-7)16Tenbungakusha 6-9 (ms19E 8-7)
Chiyonohana 7-8 (ms19W 8-7)17Effinojo 8-7 (ms22W 9-6)
Ookumizu 8-5-2 (ms13W 5-10)18Nantonoyama 9-6 (ms21E 8-7)
Furanohana 6-9 (ms26E 10-5)19Arienee 7-8 (ms25W 9-6)
Morosophos 7-8 (ms5E Kyujo)20Yoshiazuma 7-8 (ms27W 9-6)
Ringonohana 10-5 (ms36E 11-4)21Ariakenoumi 7-8 (ms20E 6-9)
Ijona Dasutado 7-7-1 (ms25E 8-6-1)22Snorri 8-7 (ms23E 7-8)
Haidouzo Kyujo (ms6W Kyujo)23Tenshinhan 6-9 (ms7W Kyujo)
Mariohana Kyujo (ms8E Kyujo)24Next-ozeki-ura 6-9 (ms31E 9-6)
Taltezy29 9-6 (ms31W 9-6)25Hasebe 6-9 (ms40W 11-4)
モノ熊 8-7 (ms30E 8-5-2)26Sedorikku 6-9 (ms27E 7-8)
Oortael 8-7 (ms28E 7-8)27Asapedroryu 8-7 (ms28W 7-8)
Domichi 7-8 (ms24E 6-9)28Chumsinomaru 8-5-2 (ms21W 5-10)
Diryko 7-8 (ms26W 6-9)29Mukanibaru Kyujo (ms38E 9-5-1)
No 9-6 (ms35E 8-7)30Yatagarasu 13-2 (ms32E 7-4-4)
Bakurayama 11-4 (ms22E 4-11)31Sanjuroku Kyujo (ms20W 3-7-5)
Tafano 12-3 (ms23W 4-11)32Joaoiyama 6-9 (ms34E 7-8)
Yeyisoshin 8-6-1 (ms41E 9-6)33Kyoju 11-4 (ms29E 5-10)
Chambone 11-4 (ms35W 7-8)34Sarunami Kyujo (ms16E Kyujo)
Chotoku 9-6 (ms37E 7-8)35Kutoyama 9-6 (ms30W 5-10)
WAKATAKE 10-5 (ms33E 6-9)36Rhocro2 8-7 (ms33W 6-9)
Balon 6-9 (ms34W 6-9)37GiancarloYR 10-5 (ms32W 5-10)
Kyoken 10-5 (ms40E 7-8)38Sutārokku 9-4-2 (ms41W 7-8)
Saruwatari II 10-5 (ms44W 8-7)39Unagiyutaka2 8-7 (ms49W 9-5-1)
Aihara 8-7 (ms50E 9-6)40Hokushu 8-7 (ms45E 7-8)
Darojajama 8-7 (ms38W 5-10)41Golynohana 9-6 (ms36W 4-11)
Oyama 7-8 (ms39E 5-10)42Oskahanada 7-8 (ms39W 5-10)
Matsu 10-5 (mz 9-4-2)43Yussakayama 6-9 (ms43W 6-9)
Kaito 7-8 (ms44E 6-9)44Takayumi 3-3-9 (ms37W 3-6-6)
Hidenotora 9-6 (ms50W 7-7-1)45Kashunowaka 9-6 (mz 8-7)
Denho 9-6 (ms45W 6-9)46Gaanaa 7-6-2 (mz 7-5-3)
Shifuto 10-5 (ms47E Kyujo)47Marco 10-5 (mz 7-8)
Gurowake Kyujo (ms29W Kyujo)48Kitayama Kyujo (ms51W 6-3-6)
Toyama Kyujo (ms43E 3-6-6)49Kajiyanoshō 8-7 (mz 6-9)
Hakuryuho 0-3-12 (mz 6-9)50Nishinohoshi Kyujo (ms46W 4-5-6)
Katatoniciyama Kyujo (ms42W 2-5-8)51Stephanu 6-5-4 (ms48W 4-6-5)
Jebo 4-3-8 (ms54W 5-5-5)52Rantar Kyujo (mz 4-4-7)
Onakaderu 10-5 (mz 4-11)53Hagenosenshi 4-6-5 (mz 3-7-5)
Thompsst 9-5-1 (ms47W Kyujo)54Jimbe Kyujo (ms48E Kyujo)
Tsuchinoninjin Kyujo (ms53E 1-4-10)55Yorudi Kyujo (ms51E Kyujo)
Kibekaisei Kyujo (ms52W Kyujo)56Kitanoyama Kyujo (mz 1-0-14)
Mlenord Kyujo (ms53W Kyujo)57