Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2020
Nagoya
19 July, 2020 to 2 August, 2020
 
East West
Ozeki
Frinkanohana 9-6 (O1E 10-5)1
Sekiwake
Achiyama 6-9 (S2E 10-5)1Gaijingai 8-7 (S1E Kyujo)
Kuroimori 4-11 (M2E 13-2)2Taxinohana 5-10 (K1W 11-4)
3Kitakachiyama 5-10 (O1W 8-7)
Komusubi
Takanorappa 8-7 (M1E 11-4)1Benihana 5-10 (M3E 11-4)
Andoreasu 7-8 (M9E 14-1)2Saruyama 7-5-3 (M1W 10-5)
Maegashira
ScreechingOwl 7-8 (K1E 9-6)1Jakusotsu 5-10 (M2W 10-5)
Chocshoporyu 8-7 (M6W 12-3)2Hokuranzan 8-7 (M4E 10-5)
Kaiowaka 7-8 (M12E 14-1)3Pandaazuma 5-10 (M4W 10-5)
Andonishiki 6-9 (M5E 10-5)4Obana 8-7 (M8E 11-4)
Chishafuwaku 5-10 (S1W 6-9)5Norizo 7-8 (M3W 8-7)
Sebunshu Kyujo (M6E Kyujo)6Konosato 7-8 (M7W 10-5)
Ruziklao 5-10 (M9W 10-5)7Susanoo 6-9 (M7E 9-6)
Flohru 8-7 (M11E 10-5)8Fujisan 5-10 (M15W 12-3)
Asashosakari Kosho (M8W 9-6)9Puchashuzon 8-7 (M16W 12-3)
Gibuten Kosho (M15E 11-4)10Oshirokita 8-7 (M5W 6-9)
Kōrinokoishi 8-7 (J1W 11-4)11Hana-ichi 7-8 (M10W 8-7)
Sakura 5-10 (J4E 12-3)12Yagikunshu 4-11 (M12W 9-6)
Unkonoyama 8-7 (M13E 9-6)13Tsunamiko 8-7 (M13W 9-6)
GONZABUROW 7-8 (M14E 9-6)14Konizan Kyujo (M14W 9-6)
Hakunose 7-8 (J3E 11-4)15Kotononami 6-9 (M11W 7-8)
Metzinowaka 5-10 (M10E 6-9)16Herritarooo 8-7 (J3W 10-5)
Juryo
Gansekiiwa Kyujo (M17E 8-7)1Taka 7-8 (M17W 8-7)
Bill 6-9 (J5E 10-5)2Chisaiyama Kyujo (J4W 9-3-3)
Fujiyama 4-11 (M16E 6-9)3Mmikasazuma 4-11 (M18E 7-8)
Shimodahito 10-5 (J5W 9-6)4Tortugamaru 4-11 (J11E 11-4)
Hersheyama 10-5 (J1E 6-8-1)5Athenayama 4-11 (J7E 9-6)
Kaiaikakaiko 9-6 (J13W 12-3)6Haidouzo Kyujo (J6W Kyujo)
Tenshinhan Kyujo (J14W 12-3)7Kaishakunin 8-7 (J8E 9-5-1)
Chankoyama 6-9 (J6E 8-7)8Anjoboshi 5-10 (J2W 6-9)
Pirikarafuji 9-5-1 (J9E 9-6)9Rowitoro 5-10 (J2E 5-10)
Simon Takenaka 5-10 (J10E 9-6)10Ganzohnesushi 6-9 (J8W 8-7)
Kyodaitimu 5-10 (J13E 10-5)11Hironoumi 7-8 (J7W 7-8)
Gawasukotto 6-9 (J9W 8-7)12Futtokazan 5-10 (J12W 9-6)
Manatsumai 9-6 (ms6E 13-2)13Jejima 9-6 (ms1E 10-5)
KyleMaru 7-8 (J10W 7-8)14Thoranuanue 5-9-1 (ms2W 10-5)
Makushita
Akitsushima 9-6 (J11W 7-8)1Choshu-yuki 6-9 (ms1W 9-6)
Gernobono 6-9 (J12E 7-8)2Ketsukai 7-8 (ms7W 12-3)
Kamogawa 6-7-2 (ms3E 9-5-1)3Yokozuna Hattorizakura 6-9 (ms4W 10-5)
Taizan 6-9 (ms5W 10-5)4Kishikaisei 7-8 (ms8W 11-4)
Morosophos Kosho (ms14W 12-3)5Kokooshu 7-8 (ms8E 9-6)
Daaltaraan 7-8 (ms3W 7-8)6Hagamachikuni 8-7 (ms9W 9-6)
Wolfgangho 5-10 (ms6W 8-7)7Chijanofuji2 6-9 (ms17E 12-3)
Mariohana Kosho (ms15E 11-4)8Kaioshoryu 8-7 (ms11E 9-6)
Sherlockiama 7-6-2 (ms4E 6-9)9Atenzan 5-9-1 (ms14E 10-5)
Musashisato 5-10 (ms5E 6-9)10TCCandler 7-8 (ms19E 12-3)
Terarno 7-8 (ms10W 8-7)11Holleshoryu 8-7 (ms19W 11-4)
TAKOSHIGAVA 5-10 (ms11W 8-7)12Gurowake Kyujo (J14E Kyujo)
Cobra Kai 11-4 (ms15W 9-5-1)13Yokoshima 9-6 (ms13W Kyujo)
Ookumizu 7-8 (ms16W 9-6)14Zannah 8-7 (ms20W 10-5)
Nantonoyama 4-11 (ms12E 7-8)15Prostoyama 6-9 (ms10E 6-9)
Sarunami 7-8 (ms24E 11-4)16Sanjuroku 5-10 (ms2E Kyujo)
Chelseayama 6-9 (ms22W 10-5)17RaeucherLax 11-4 (ms12W 6-9)
Gobofuji 7-8 (ms27W 11-4)18Tafano 5-10 (ms17W 8-7)
Mukanibaru Kyujo (ms16E 7-6-2)19Chiyonohana Kosho (ms18W 8-7)
Tenbungakusha 7-8 (ms23W 9-6)20Snorri 6-9 (ms30E 11-4)
Iwokoshi 9-6 (ms20E 8-7)21Ichimawashi 9-6 (ms21E 8-7)
Getayukata 6-9 (ms7E Kyujo)22Chumsinomaru 7-8 (ms22E 8-7)
Oortael 4-11 (ms43E 13-2)23Ariakenoumi 8-7 (ms23E 8-7)
Reijinguoshan Kyujo (ms9E Kyujo)24Kintamayama 11-4 (ms18E 5-10)
Tamakirin 9-6 (ms34W 11-4)25Domichi 7-8 (ms35W 11-4)
Kyoju 5-10 (ms31W 10-5)26Mumaru Kyujo (ms41W 12-3)
Bakurayama 8-7 (ms32W 10-5)27GiancarloYR 4-11 (ms33E 10-5)
Next-ozeki-ura 5-10 (ms27E 8-7)28Furanohana 7-8 (ms25W 7-6-2)
Diryko 7-8 (ms28E 8-7)29Kutoyama 6-9 (ms26E 7-8)
Sedorikku 7-8 (ms31E 9-6)30Chambone 4-8-3 (ms28W 8-7)
Shiro Kyujo (ms21W 5-3-7)31Yatagarasu 6-6-3 (ms13E Kyujo)
WAKATAKE 6-9 (ms40E 11-4)32Effinojo 9-6 (ms40W 11-4)
Asapedroryu 7-8 (ms29W 7-8)33Golynohana 5-10 (ms38E 10-5)
モノ熊 7-7-1 (ms48W 12-3)34Takayumi 5-1-9 (ms24W 4-4-7)
Taltezy29 7-8 (ms33W 8-7)35Ringonohana 6-9 (ms37E 9-6)
Hasebe 4-11 (ms34E 8-7)36Arienee 9-6 (ms44W 11-4)
Sutārokku 4-11 (ms52W 12-3)37Nishinohoshi 1-6-8 (ms26W 4-1-10)
Kyoken 5-9-1 (ms41E 9-5-1)38Joaoiyama 7-8 (ms46W 10-5)
Ijona Dasutado 10-4-1 (ms35E 7-7-1)39Balon 7-8 (ms36E 7-8)
No 7-8 (ms36W 7-8)40Yoshiazuma 9-5-1 (ms39E 8-7)
Kobashi Kyujo (ms43W 9-6)41Rhocro2 8-7 (ms45E 9-6)
Denho 4-11 (ms51W 10-5)42Katatoniciyama 6-4-5 (ms38W 6-9)
Hakajusakari Kyujo (ms25E Kyujo)43Tsuchinoninjin 0-2-13 (ms39W 6-8-1)
Oskahanada 7-8 (ms51E 9-6)44Chotoku 8-7 (ms42E 7-8)
Saruwatari II 6-9 (ms55W 10-5)45Thompsst 4-10-1 (mz 11-4)
Yorudi 2-10-3 (ms45W 8-3-4)46Darojajama 8-7 (ms44E 7-8)
Halelorf Kyujo (ms42W 6-6-3)47Gohito Kyujo (ms29E Kyujo)
Jimbe 5-8-2 (ms47W 8-6-1)48Mischashimaru Kyujo (ms30W Kyujo)
Edwardoho Kyujo (ms32E Kyujo)49Jebo Kyujo (ms49E 6-6-3)
Yussakayama 7-8 (ms56E 8-7)50Kaito 7-8 (ms46E 4-11)
Stephanu 6-7-2 (ms54E 7-3-5)51Oyama 9-6 (mz 8-7)
Okami Kyujo (ms37W Kyujo)52Toyama 8-5-2 (ms55E 5-7-3)
Kuroichi Kyujo (ms50E 1-4-10)53Unagiyutaka2 6-9 (mz 5-9-1)
Bureikuri Kyujo (ms47E Kyujo)54Raijin Kyujo (ms48E Kyujo)
Takaishi Kyujo (ms49W Kyujo)55Aihara 6-9 (ms50W Kyujo)
Shifuto 7-8 (ms52E Kyujo)56ReLax Kyujo (ms53E Kyujo)
Hokushu 8-7 (ms53W Kyujo)57Saintofsumo Kyujo (ms54W Kyujo)
Akinofuji Kyujo (ms56W Kyujo)58Hokubeiyama Kyujo (ms57E Kyujo)
Roumu Kyujo (ms57W Kyujo)59Drunkakeisho Kyujo (ms58W Kyujo)
Barbasan Kyujo (ms59E Kyujo)60Tetsunoryuu Kyujo (ms59W Kyujo)