Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2020
Haru
8 March, 2020 to 22 March, 2020
 
East West
Ozeki
Frinkanohana 10-5 (O1E 7-8)1Kitakachiyama 8-7 (O1W 5-10)
Sekiwake
Gaijingai Kosho (K2E 12-3)1Chishafuwaku 6-9 (K1E 8-7)
Achiyama 10-5 (M3W 11-4)2
Komusubi
ScreechingOwl 9-6 (S1W 7-8)1Taxinohana 11-4 (S2E 7-8)
Maegashira
Takanorappa 11-4 (M3E 8-7)1Saruyama 10-5 (M6W 9-6)
Kuroimori 13-2 (K1W 6-9)2Jakusotsu 10-5 (S1E 5-10)
Benihana 11-4 (M1E 7-8)3Norizo 8-7 (M1W 7-8)
Hokuranzan 10-5 (K2W 6-9)4Pandaazuma 10-5 (M2W 7-8)
Andonishiki 10-5 (M2E 6-9)5Oshirokita 6-9 (M7W 8-7)
Sebunshu Kosho (M4E 7-8)6Chocshoporyu 12-3 (M7E 8-7)
Susanoo 9-6 (S2W 3-12)7Konosato 10-5 (M6E 7-8)
Obana 11-4 (M4W 6-9)8Asashosakari 9-6 (M10W 8-7)
Andoreasu 14-1 (M5E 6-9)9Ruziklao 10-5 (M5W 6-9)
Metzinowaka 6-9 (M8E 7-8)10Hana-ichi 8-7 (M9W 7-8)
Flohru 10-5 (M10E 7-8)11Kotononami 7-8 (J2E 10-5)
Kaiowaka 14-1 (J2W 10-5)12Yagikunshu 9-6 (J3E 10-5)
Unkonoyama 9-6 (M11W 7-8)13Tsunamiko 9-6 (M8W 5-10)
GONZABUROW 9-6 (M9E 5-10)14Konizan 9-6 (M12E 6-9)
Gibuten 11-4 (M13W Kyujo)15Fujisan 12-3 (M11E 5-10)
Fujiyama 6-9 (M13E 6-9)16Puchashuzon 12-3 (J3W 9-6)
Gansekiiwa 8-7 (M15E 7-8)17Taka 8-7 (M16E 7-8)
Mmikasazuma 7-8 (M12W 5-10)18
Juryo
Hersheyama 6-8-1 (J4W 9-6)1Korinokoishi 11-4 (M14W 6-9)
Rowitoro 5-10 (J1W 7-8)2Anjoboshi 6-9 (J7E 9-6)
Hakunose 11-4 (J6W 8-6-1)3Herritarooo 10-5 (J1E 6-9)
Sakura 12-3 (M15W 5-10)4Chisaiyama 9-3-3 (M14E 4-9-2)
Bill 10-5 (J4E 7-8)5Shimodahito 9-6 (J8W 8-7)
Chankoyama 8-7 (J10W 9-6)6Haidouzo Kosho (J5E 7-8)
Athenayama 9-6 (J5W 7-8)7Hironoumi 7-8 (M16W 4-11)
Kaishakunin 9-5-1 (J9E 8-7)8Ganzohnesushi 8-7 (J7W 7-8)
Pirikarafuji 9-6 (J6E 6-9)9Gawasukotto 8-7 (J14W 10-5)
Simon Takenaka 9-6 (J11W 8-7)10KyleMaru 7-8 (J9W 7-8)
Tortugamaru 11-4 (J10E 7-8)11Akitsushima 7-8 (J13E 8-7)
Gernobono 7-8 (ms1E 9-6)12Futtokazan 9-6 (J11E 7-8)
Kyodaitimu 10-5 (J12W 7-8)13Kaiaikakaiko 12-3 (ms1W 8-7)
Gurowake Kyujo (J13W 7-8)14Tenshinhan 12-3 (J14E 7-8)
Makushita
Jejima 10-5 (ms11W 10-5)1Choshu-yuki 9-6 (J12E 5-10)
Sanjuroku Kyujo (ms14W 11-4)2Thoranuanue 10-5 (ms7W 8-7)
Kamogawa 9-5-1 (ms8E 8-7)3Daaltaraan 7-8 (ms9E 8-7)
Sherlockiama 6-9 (ms2E 6-9)4Yokozuna Hattorizakura 10-5 (ms2W 6-9)
Musashisato 6-9 (ms4W 7-8)5Taizan 10-5 (ms10W 8-7)
Manatsumai 13-2 (ms3E 6-9)6Wolfgangho 8-7 (ms6W Kyujo)
Getayukata Kyujo (ms3W 6-9)7Ketsukai 12-3 (ms5W 7-8)
Kokooshu 9-6 (ms18E 11-4)8Kishikaisei 11-4 (ms11E 8-7)
Reijinguoshan Kyujo (J8E Kyujo)9Hagamachikuni 9-6 (ms7E 7-8)
Olegoyama 6-9 (ms6E 6-9)10Terarno 8-7 (ms8W 7-8)
Kaioshoryu 9-6 (ms18W 10-5)11TAKOSHIGAVA 8-7 (ms15W 9-6)
Nantonoyama 7-8 (ms16E 9-6)12RaeucherLax 6-9 (ms4E 3-12)
Yatagarasu Kyujo (ms10E 6-9)13Yokoshima Kosho (ms17W 9-6)
Atenzan 10-5 (ms22W 10-5)14Morosophos 12-3 (ms16W 8-7)
Mariohana 11-4 (ms17E 8-7)15Cobra Kai 9-5-1 (ms12E 6-9)
Mukanibaru 7-6-2 (ms5E 2-13)16Ookumizu 9-6 (ms19W 8-7)
Chijanofuji2 12-3 (ms20E 8-7)17Tafano 8-7 (ms41E 12-3)
Kintamayama 5-10 (ms12W 5-10)18Chiyonohana 8-7 (ms13E 5-9-1)
TCCandler 12-3 (ms15E 6-9)19Holleshoryu 11-4 (ms13W 5-10)
Iwokoshi 8-7 (ms38W 11-4)20Zannah 10-5 (ms24E 8-7)
Ichimawashi 8-7 (ms25W 8-7)21Shiro 5-3-7 (ms19E 6-8-1)
Chumsinomaru 8-7 (ms27E 8-7)22Chelseayama 10-5 (ms31E 9-6)
Ariakenoumi 8-7 (ms20W 6-9)23Tenbungakusha 9-6 (ms21E 6-9)
Sarunami 11-4 (ms21W 6-9)24Takayumi 4-4-7 (ms22E 6-1-8)
Hakajusakari Kyujo (ms9W Kyujo)25Furanohana 7-6-2 (ms37W 10-5)
Kutoyama 7-8 (ms38E 10-5)26Nishinohoshi 4-1-10 (ms25E 7-8)
Next-ozeki-ura 8-7 (ms23E 6-8-1)27Gobofuji 11-4 (ms30E 8-7)
Diryko 8-7 (ms23W 6-9)28Chambone 8-7 (ms30W 8-7)
Gohito Kyujo (ms26E 7-8)29Asapedroryu 7-8 (ms26W 7-8)
Snorri 11-4 (ms31W 8-7)30Mischashimaru Kyujo (ms14E Kyujo)
Sedorikku 9-6 (ms34W 8-7)31Kyoju 10-5 (ms28W 6-9)
Edwardoho Kyujo (ms24W 4-7-4)32Bakurayama 10-5 (ms39E 9-6)
GiancarloYR 10-5 (ms29E 6-9)33Taltezy29 8-7 (ms29W 6-9)
Hasebe 8-7 (ms37E 8-7)34Tamakirin 11-4 (ms27W 4-11)
Ijona Dasutado 7-7-1 (ms50E 10-5)35Domichi 11-4 (ms43E 8-7)
Balon 7-8 (ms51W 10-5)36No 7-8 (ms33W 6-9)
Ringonohana 9-6 (ms32E 5-8-2)37Okami Kyujo (ms32W 5-9-1)
Golynohana 10-5 (ms35W 6-9)38Katatoniciyama 6-9 (ms36E 6-9)
Yoshiazuma 8-7 (ms34E 5-10)39Tsuchinoninjin 6-8-1 (ms36W 6-7-2)
WAKATAKE 11-4 (ms47W 8-7)40Effinojo 11-4 (ms59W 10-5)
Kyoken 9-5-1 (ms53E 9-6)41Mumaru 12-3 (ms49E 8-7)
Chotoku 7-8 (ms33E 3-12)42Halelorf 6-6-3 (ms41W 7-8)
Oortael 13-2 (ms42E 7-8)43Kobashi 9-6 (ms42W 7-8)
Darojajama 7-8 (ms43W 7-8)44Arienee 11-4 (ms44E 7-8)
Rhocro2 9-6 (ms53W 8-7)45Yorudi 8-3-4 (ms35E 2-8-5)
Kaito 4-11 (mz 9-6)46Joaoiyama 10-5 (mz 9-6)
Bureikuri Kyujo (ms46E 7-7-1)47Jimbe 8-6-1 (ms47E 7-6-2)
Raijin Kyujo (ms46W 6-9)48モノ熊 12-3 (mz 8-5-2)
Jebo 6-6-3 (ms48W 6-6-3)49Takaishi Kyujo (ms49W 6-9)
Kuroichi 1-4-10 (ms48E 5-4-6)50Aihara Kyujo (ms50W 6-9)
Oskahanada 9-6 (ms45W 3-12)51Denho 10-5 (mz 7-7-1)
Shifuto Kyujo (mz 7-8)52Sutarokku 12-3 (ms52E 5-7-3)
ReLax Kyujo (ms52W 5-4-6)53Hokushu Kyujo (ms57E 7-4-4)
Stephanu 7-3-5 (ms51E 4-8-3)54Saintofsumo Kyujo (ms55E 5-1-9)
Toyama 5-7-3 (mz 5-9-1)55Saruwatari II 10-5 (mz 5-10)
Ochinoshin 8-7 (ms54W 3-12)56Akinofuji Kyujo (ms56W 3-4-8)
Hokubeiyama Kyujo (ms57W 2-0-13)57Roumu Kyujo (mz 2-13)
Yeyisoshin Kyujo (ms55W Kyujo)58Drunkakeisho Kyujo (mz 1-0-14)
Barbasan Kyujo (mz 0-1-14)59Tetsunoryuu Kyujo (mz 0-1-14)