Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2020
Hatsu
12 January, 2020 to 26 January, 2020
 
East West
Ozeki
Frinkanohana 7-8 (O1E 8-7)1Kitakachiyama 5-10 (O1W 8-7)
Sekiwake
Jakusotsu 5-10 (S2E 9-6)1ScreechingOwl 7-8 (S2W 9-6)
Taxinohana 7-8 (S1E 8-7)2Susanoo 3-12 (K2E 10-5)
Komusubi
Chishafuwaku 8-7 (M1W 11-4)1Kuroimori 6-9 (M2W 10-5)
Gaijingai 12-3 (M1E 8-7)2Hokuranzan 6-9 (M2E 8-7)
Maegashira
Benihana 7-8 (M6E 10-5)1Norizo 7-8 (K1W 7-8)
Andonishiki 6-9 (K2W 7-8)2Pandaazuma 7-8 (M4W 9-6)
Takanorappa 8-7 (M7E 10-5)3Achiyama 11-4 (K1E 6-9)
Sebunshu 7-8 (M7W 10-5)4Obana 6-9 (S1W 5-10)
Andoreasu 6-9 (M6W 9-6)5Ruziklao 6-9 (M3E 7-8)
Konosato 7-8 (M4E 7-8)6Saruyama 9-6 (M5E 7-8)
Chocshoporyu 8-7 (M8E 8-7)7Oshirokita 8-7 (M3W 6-9)
Metzinowaka 7-8 (M15E 11-4)8Tsunamiko 5-10 (M9W 8-7)
GONZABUROW 5-10 (M11W 9-6)9Hana-ichi 7-8 (M10W 8-7)
Flohru 7-8 (M5W 6-9)10Asashosakari 8-7 (M12W 8-7)
Fujisan 5-10 (M10E 7-8)11Unkonoyama 7-8 (M13W 8-7)
Konizan 6-9 (M8W 6-9)12Mmikasazuma 5-10 (M9E 6-9)
Fujiyama 6-9 (M11E 7-8)13Gibuten Kosho (M12E 7-8)
Chisaiyama 4-9-2 (M13E 7-8)14Korinokoishi 6-9 (J4E 10-5)
Gansekiiwa 7-8 (M14E 7-8)15Sakura 5-10 (M15W Kyujo)
Taka 7-8 (J2W 9-6)16Hironoumi 4-11 (J5E 10-5)
Juryo
Herritarooo 6-9 (J3W 9-6)1Rowitoro 7-8 (M14W 6-9)
Kotononami 10-5 (M16W 7-8)2Kaiowaka 10-5 (J7W 10-5)
Yagikunshu 10-5 (J1E 7-8)3Puchashuzon 9-6 (J1W 7-8)
Bill 7-8 (J4W 8-7)4Hersheyama 9-6 (J9W 10-5)
Haidouzo 7-8 (M16E 5-10)5Athenayama 7-8 (J6W 8-6-1)
Pirikarafuji 6-9 (J6E Kyujo)6Hakunose 8-6-1 (J8W 9-6)
Anjoboshi 9-6 (J3E 6-9)7Ganzohnesushi 7-8 (J12W 10-5)
Reijinguoshan Kyujo (J7E 7-8)8Shimodahito 8-7 (J5W 6-9)
Kaishakunin 8-7 (J2E 4-11)9KyleMaru 7-8 (ms3E 10-5)
Tortugamaru 7-8 (ms1W 9-6)10Chankoyama 9-6 (ms4E 9-6)
Futtokazan 7-8 (J11E 7-8)11Simon Takenaka 8-7 (ms5E 8-7)
Choshu-yuki 5-10 (J12E 7-8)12Kyodaitimu 7-8 (J11W 6-9)
Akitsushima 8-7 (ms8W 9-6)13Gurowake 7-8 (J10E 5-10)
Tenshinhan 7-8 (J9E 4-11)14Gawasukotto 10-5 (J14W 7-4-4)
Makushita
Gernobono 9-6 (J8E 3-12)1Kaiaikakaiko 8-7 (ms1E 7-8)
Sherlockiama 6-9 (ms2E Kyujo)2Yokozuna Hattorizakura 6-9 (ms13W 10-5)
Manatsumai 6-9 (ms11E 9-6)3Getayukata 6-9 (ms3W Kyujo)
RaeucherLax 3-12 (J14E 5-10)4Musashisato 7-8 (ms4W 7-8)
Mukanibaru 2-13 (J13E 4-11)5Ketsukai 7-8 (ms7W 8-7)
Olegoyama 6-9 (ms9E 8-7)6Wolfgangho Kosho (ms16E 10-5)
Hagamachikuni 7-8 (ms15W 9-6)7Thoranuanue 8-7 (ms12E 8-7)
Kamogawa 8-7 (ms5W 6-6-3)8Terarno 7-8 (ms6E 6-9)
Daaltaraan 8-7 (ms8E 7-8)9Hakajusakari Kyujo (J10W Kyujo)
Yatagarasu 6-9 (ms7E 6-8-1)10Taizan 8-7 (ms10E 7-8)
Kishikaisei 8-7 (ms6W 5-10)11Jejima 10-5 (J13W Kyujo)
Cobra Kai 6-9 (ms14E 8-7)12Kintamayama 5-10 (ms10W 6-9)
Chiyonohana 5-9-1 (ms13E 7-8)13Holleshoryu 5-10 (ms21E 9-6)
Mischashimaru Kyujo (ms2W Kyujo)14Sanjuroku 11-4 (ms19E 8-7)
TCCandler 6-9 (ms23W 9-6)15TAKOSHIGAVA 9-6 (ms24W 9-6)
Nantonoyama 9-6 (ms14W 6-9)16Morosophos 8-7 (ms16W 7-7-1)
Mariohana 8-7 (ms15E 6-9)17Yokoshima 9-6 (ms30E 10-5)
Kokooshu 11-4 (ms23E 8-7)18Kaioshoryu 10-5 (ms12W 4-11)
Shiro 6-8-1 (ms32E 10-0-5)19Ookumizu 8-7 (ms28E 9-6)
Chijanofuji2 8-7 (ms17E 6-9)20Ariakenoumi 6-9 (ms20W 7-8)
Tenbungakusha 6-9 (ms25W 8-7)21Sarunami 6-9 (ms19W 6-9)
Takayumi 6-1-8 (ms9W 1-5-9)22Atenzan 10-5 (ms22E 7-8)
Next-ozeki-ura 6-8-1 (ms18E 5-9-1)23Diryko 6-9 (ms18W 5-10)
Zannah 8-7 (ms31E 9-6)24Edwardoho 4-7-4 (ms17W 4-7-4)
Nishinohoshi 7-8 (ms24E 7-8)25Ichimawashi 8-7 (ms27E 8-7)
Gohito 7-8 (ms27W 8-7)26Asapedroryu 7-8 (ms28W 8-7)
Chumsinomaru 8-7 (ms22W 6-9)27Tamakirin 4-11 (ms33W 9-6)
Fukurou Kyujo (ms11W Kyujo)28Kyoju 6-9 (ms41W 11-4)
GiancarloYR 6-9 (ms45W 12-3)29Taltezy29 6-9 (ms38W 10-5)
Gobofuji 8-7 (ms37W 9-5-1)30Chambone 8-7 (ms30W 7-8)
Chelseayama 9-6 (ms39E 9-6)31Snorri 8-7 (ms39W 9-6)
Ringonohana 5-8-2 (ms29E 6-8-1)32Okami 5-9-1 (ms35E 8-6-1)
Chotoku 3-12 (ms46W 10-5)33No 6-9 (ms26W 4-11)
Yoshiazuma 5-10 (ms31W 6-9)34Sedorikku 8-7 (ms34W 7-8)
Yorudi 2-8-5 (ms33E 6-8-1)35Golynohana 6-9 (ms35W 7-8)
Katatoniciyama 6-9 (ms36E 7-8)36Tsuchinoninjin 6-7-2 (ms36W 7-7-1)
Hasebe 8-7 (ms29W 4-11)37Furanohana 10-5 (ms37E 7-5-3)
Kutoyama 10-5 (ms32W 5-10)38Iwokoshi 11-4 (ms50W 10-5)
Bakurayama 9-6 (ms38E 7-7-1)39NihilistPlayground Kyujo (ms20E Kyujo)
Warainokoujou Kyujo (ms21W Kyujo)40Unagiyutaka Kyujo (ms52W Kyujo)
Tafano 12-3 (ms48E 9-6)41Halelorf 7-8 (ms40W 7-8)
Oortael 7-8 (ms41E 7-8)42Kobashi 7-8 (ms44E 8-7)
Domichi 8-7 (ms54W 9-6)43Darojajama 7-8 (ms42W 7-8)
Arienee 7-8 (ms55E 9-6)44Kuchihige Kyujo (ms25E Kyujo)
Suwihuto Kyujo (ms26E Kyujo)45Oskahanada 3-12 (ms54E 8-7)
Bureikuri 7-7-1 (ms42E 4-11)46Raijin 6-9 (ms47W 6-6-3)
Jimbe 7-6-2 (ms52E 7-8)47WAKATAKE 8-7 (ms48W 6-9)
Kuroichi 5-4-6 (ms44W 4-5-6)48Jebo 6-6-3 (ms43W 3-12)
Mumaru 8-7 (ms34E Kyujo)49Takaishi 6-9 (ms51W 6-7-2)
Ijona Dasutado 10-5 (ms49E 5-10)50Aihara 6-9 (ms57E 7-8)
Stephanu 4-8-3 (ms57W 7-7-1)51Balon 10-5 (ms58E 7-8)
Sutarokku 5-7-3 (ms51E 4-10-1)52ReLax 5-4-6 (ms49W 4-5-6)
Kyoken 9-6 (ms47E 3-7-5)53Rhocro2 8-7 (ms53E 4-10-1)
Bakeraw8 Kyujo (ms40E Kyujo)54Ochinoshin 3-12 (ms60W 6-8-1)
Saintofsumo 5-1-9 (ms58W 5-2-8)55Yeyisoshin Kyujo (ms53W 2-5-8)
Vedwardiku Kyujo (ms43E Kyujo)56Akinofuji 3-4-8 (ms45E Kyujo)
Hokushu 7-4-4 (ms50E Kyujo)57Hokubeiyama 2-0-13 (sd1E 1-6-8)
Tatsuomi Kyujo (ms55W Kyujo)58Korvys Kyujo (ms59E Kyujo)
Orangemachismo Kyujo (ms59W Kyujo)59Effinojo 10-5 (ms60E Kyujo)
Bestcarintheworld Kyujo (sd1W Kyujo)60Trebber Kyujo (sd5E Kyujo)
Sandanme
Takaryu Kyujo (sd5W Kyujo)1