Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2019
Natsu
12 May, 2019 to 26 May, 2019
 
East West
Ozeki
Kitakachiyama 8-7 (O1E 11-4)1Frinkanohana 8-7 (O1W 12-3)
Sekiwake
Oshirokita 6-9 (S1W 12-3)1Hokuranzan 6-9 (K1E 11-4)
Obana 7-8 (S2E 9-6)2ScreechingOwl 10-5 (S2W 9-6)
Komusubi
Taxinohana 8-7 (K1W 10-5)1Jakusotsu 7-8 (M6W 11-4)
Andoreasu 10-5 (M4W 10-5)2Norizo 7-8 (M11W 13-2)
Maegashira
Andonishiki 8-7 (S1E 7-8)1Fujisan 5-10 (M2W 9-6)
Flohru 7-8 (K2E 8-7)2Saruyama 6-9 (M3E 9-4-2)
Konosato 10-5 (K2W 8-7)3Ruziklao 9-6 (M4E 9-6)
Hakajusakari 10-5 (M1W 8-7)4Kuroimori 5-10 (M2E 8-7)
Chisaiyama 4-8-3 (M7E 10-4-1)5Fujiyama 7-8 (M6E 9-6)
Takanorappa 7-8 (M1E 7-8)6Sebunshu 6-9 (M9W 11-4)
Chocshoporyu 6-9 (M3W 8-7)7Gaijingai 10-5 (M7W Kyujo)
Achiyama 9-6 (M14E 12-3)8Susanoo 8-7 (M10E 10-5)
Hana-ichi 9-6 (M9E 9-6)9Metzinowaka 6-9 (M5W 8-7)
GONZABUROW 6-9 (M5E 7-8)10Gibuten 6-9 (M8W 8-7)
Benihana 7-8 (M16E 11-4)11Chishafuwaku 7-8 (M8E 7-8)
Unkonoyama 7-8 (M10W 8-6-1)12Tsunamiko 5-10 (M14W 9-6)
Asashosakari 8-7 (M12E 8-7)13Mmikasazuma 8-7 (M15W 9-6)
Konizan 8-7 (J1W 10-5)14Pandaazuma 8-7 (M12W 8-7)
Bill 5-10 (M11E 7-8)15Kyodaitimu 7-8 (J5E 11-4)
Puchashuzon 6-9 (J1E 9-6)16Taka 5-10 (M13E 7-8)
Juryo
Kaishakunin 9-6 (M15E 8-7)1Rowitoro 7-8 (J2W 9-6)
Kotononami 7-8 (J3E 9-6)2Terarno 6-9 (J6W 10-5)
Gurowake 7-8 (J9W 11-4)3Reijinguoshan 7-8 (J5W 9-6)
Haidouzo 7-8 (J10E 11-4)4Hironoumi 6-9 (J8E 10-5)
Ganzohnesushi 6-9 (J2E 7-8)5Futtokazan 7-8 (M16W 6-9)
Kaiowaka 7-8 (J9E 10-5)6Mischashimaru Kyujo (J3W 7-8)
Tenshinhan 7-8 (J4E 7-8)7Herritarooo 9-6 (J8W 9-6)
Sherlockiama 8-6-1 (J11W 10-5)8Anjoboshi 6-9 (J13E 11-4)
Mukanibaru 8-7 (J6E 7-8)9Gansekiiwa 9-6 (J10W 9-6)
Sakura 7-8 (ms3W 12-3)10Shimodahito 9-6 (J12E 9-6)
Pirikarafuji Kosho (J14W 10-5)11Holleshoryu 4-11 (J4W 5-10)
Getayukata 6-9 (M13W Kyujo)12Suwihuto 7-8 (J7E 6-9)
Amanogawa 3-6-6 (J7W 6-3-6)13Chankoyama 5-10 (ms3E 10-5)
Manatsumai 6-9 (J11E 7-8)14Gawasukotto 6-8-1 (ms5E 10-5)
Makushita
Taizan 6-9 (ms2E 8-7)1Takayumi 3-5-7 (J13W 7-4-4)
Kōrinokoishi 8-7 (J14E 7-8)2Fukurou Kosho (J12W 6-9)
Kamogawa 5-10 (ms5W 9-5-1)3Gernobono 9-6 (ms1E 7-8)
Jejima 11-4 (ms1W 7-8)4Mariohana 6-9 (ms4W Kyujo)
Kaiaikakaiko 7-8 (ms6W 8-7)5RaeucherLax 10-5 (ms9E 9-6)
Tortugamaru 5-10 (ms12E 10-5)6Athenayama 8-7 (ms22W 12-3)
Yatagarasu 8-7 (ms16W 10-5)7Hersheyama 8-7 (ms7E 7-8)
KyleMaru 7-8 (ms7W 7-8)8Hakunose 10-5 (ms14E 9-6)
New Mexicoyama Kyujo (ms4E 5-2-8)9Yagikunshu 9-6 (ms8W 7-8)
Ketsukai 6-9 (ms11W 8-7)10Ringonohana 2-10-3 (ms9W 7-8)
NihilistPlayground 8-7 (ms15E 9-6)11Chijanofuji2 8-7 (ms10W 7-8)
Choshu-yuki 9-6 (ms2W 3-12)12Wolfgangho 10-5 (ms22E 11-4)
Kishikaisei 7-8 (ms6E 4-11)13Chiyonohana 7-8 (ms20E 10-5)
Thoranuanue 8-7 (ms14W 8-7)14Edwardoho 10-5 (ms20W 10-5)
Akitsushima 7-4-4 (ms15W 8-7)15Slavkoyama 5-10 (ms13W 7-8)
Warainokoujou 4-11 (ms10E 5-3-7)16Bureikuri Kyujo (ms17W 9-5-1)
Prostoyama 6-5-4 (ms18E 9-6)17Furanohana 7-8 (ms11E 5-10)
Cobra Kai 9-6 (ms18W 9-6)18Shiro 6-9 (ms19E 9-6)
Sarunami 8-7 (ms19W 9-6)19Morosophos 10-5 (ms16E 8-7)
Kintamayama 10-5 (ms17E 7-8)20Yokozuna Hattorizakura 6-8-1 (ms31W 12-3)
TCCandler 7-8 (ms21E 8-7)21Kuchihige 6-9 (ms26E 10-5)
Okami 5-6-4 (ms24E 9-5-1)22Atenzan 6-9 (ms24W 9-5-1)
Diryko 9-6 (ms32W 11-4)23Gohito Kosho (ms25W 9-6)
Yokoshima 6-9 (ms21W 7-8)24Simon Takenaka 8-6-1 (ms42W 12-3)
Akinofuji 7-6-2 (ms27E 9-6)25Bakeraw8 8-7 (ms27W 9-6)
Nantonoyama 8-7 (ms28E 9-6)26Tainosen Kyujo (ms8E Kyujo)
Halelorf 6-9 (ms23W 7-8)27No 7-8 (ms29E 9-6)
Nishinohoshi 8-7 (ms25E 7-8)28Hagamachikuni 9-6 (ms32E 9-6)
Kaioshoryu 10-5 (ms33W 9-6)29Katatoniciyama 8-7 (ms30E 8-7)
Musashisato 11-4 (ms34W 9-6)30Tenbungakusha 8-7 (ms31E 8-7)
Senkoho Kyujo (ms12W Kyujo)31Sanjuroku 9-6 (ms26W 6-8-1)
Aozora Kyujo (ms13E Kyujo)32Kokooshu 8-7 (ms29W 7-8)
Ookumizu 8-7 (ms38W 10-5)33Daaltaraan 10-5 (ms40W 10-5)
Chumsinomaru 8-7 (ms37W 9-6)34Sedorikku 6-9 (ms41W 10-4-1)
Ariakenoumi 9-5-1 (ms39E 9-6)35Kobashi 5-10 (ms36E 8-6-1)
Zannah 8-7 (ms39W 9-6)36Kyoju 4-11 (ms37E 8-7)
Nakamayama Kyujo (ms38E 8-6-1)37Hasebe 5-10 (ms35W 7-6-2)
Next-ozeki-ura 7-7-1 (ms34E 6-9)38Yoshiazuma 8-7 (ms36W 7-8)
Bakurayama 7-7-1 (ms44W 10-5)39Mumaru 7-8 (ms46W 10-5)
Kutoyama 8-7 (ms41E 8-7)40Ijona Dasutado 5-10 (ms48E 10-5)
Darojajama 6-9 (ms42E 8-6-1)41Shiroikumo 5-10 (ms45W 9-6)
Kuroichi 8-7 (ms46E 9-6)42Yorudi 8-7 (ms50W 10-5)
Pepenoshin Kyujo (ms40E 6-5-4)43Ichimawashi 7-8 (ms47W 9-6)
KikoCookie Kyujo (ms23E Kyujo)44ReLax 8-7 (ms55E 11-4)
TAKOSHIGAVA 9-6 (ms53E 10-5)45Effinojo 3-5-7 (ms47E 8-7)
Golynohana 5-10 (sd2W 12-3)46Tatsuomi 5-10 (ms52E 9-6)
Stephanu 6-8-1 (ms44E 6-4-5)47Tsuchinoninjin 5-7-3 (ms48W 8-5-2)
Iginishiki2 Kyujo (ms28W Kyujo)48Asapedroryu 3-12 (ms51E 8-7)
Chenko 7-6-2 (ms56W 9-6)49Rhocro2 5-9-1 (ms49E 7-7-1)
Sutārokku 7-7-1 (ms30W Kyujo)50Tamakirin 8-7 (ms50E 7-4-4)
Chotoku 5-10 (ms57E 9-6)51Barbanevosa Kyujo (ms54E 8-7)
Momoiro 6-5-4 (ms59E 9-3-3)52Oortael 6-9 (ms59W 9-6)
Chambone 11-3-1 (ms56E 8-6-1)53Takashidodo Kyujo (ms33E Kyujo)
Umizoi 10-5 (ms51W 6-9)54Nagayama Kyujo (ms35E Kyujo)
Snorri 5-10 (ms54W 7-8)55Kuronofuji Kyujo (ms55W Kyujo)
Jebo 9-6 (sd1E 9-6)56Tafano 6-9 (sd1W 9-6)
Yaochozuna Kyujo (sd2E 9-6)57Akinbosatori Kyujo (ms60W 8-7)
Naja 6-9 (mz 11-4)58Vedwardiku 12-3 (ms53W 5-8-2)
GiancarloYR 4-11 (sd4W 9-6)59Arienee 3-10-2 (mz 10-4-1)
Takaishi 10-5 (mz 10-5)60Gobofuji 7-8 (ms58E 6-7-2)
Sandanme
Kyoken 8-5-2 (mz 9-4-2)1Thislolak Kyujo (sd6W 8-7)
Jaakunakunshu 5-6-4 (mz 8-7)2Aihara Kyujo (ms43E Kyujo)
Namakeneko Kyujo (ms43W Kyujo)3WAKATAKE 4-8-3 (sd4E 6-6-3)
Yoshizawa Kyujo (ms45E Kyujo)4Taltezy29 7-6-2 (mz 6-2-7)
Lisiecky Kyujo (ms58W Kyujo)5Raijin 6-9 (mz 3-2-10)
Yoshimirai Kyujo (sd3E Kyujo)6Mirokuka1 Kyujo (sd5E Kyujo)
Bestcarintheworld Kyujo (sd6E Kyujo)7Chiyopedrima Kyujo (sd7E Kyujo)
Oshikko Kyujo (sd8E Kyujo)8Kobayashi Kyujo (sd9E Kyujo)
Khoperyu Kyujo (mz 0-1-14)9