Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2019
Haru
10 March, 2019 to 24 March, 2019
 
East West
Ozeki
Kitakachiyama 11-4 (O1E 7-8)1Frinkanohana 12-3 (O2E 7-8)
Sekiwake
Andonishiki 7-8 (S1E 10-5)1Oshirokita 12-3 (S1W 9-6)
Obana 9-6 (K1W 9-6)2ScreechingOwl 9-6 (K2E 9-6)
Komusubi
Hokuranzan 11-4 (M3W 10-5)1Taxinohana 10-5 (M4W 10-5)
Flohru 8-7 (S2E 7-8)2Konosato 8-7 (S2W 7-8)
Maegashira
Takanorappa 7-8 (M2W 8-7)1Hakajusakari 8-7 (K2W 7-8)
Kuroimori 8-7 (M3E 8-7)2Fujisan 9-6 (M1E 7-8)
Saruyama 9-4-2 (M7E 9-6)3Chocshoporyu 8-7 (K1E 5-9-1)
Ruziklao 9-6 (M6W 8-7)4Andoreasu 10-5 (M1W 6-9)
GONZABUROW 7-8 (M2E 6-9)5Metzinowaka 8-7 (M4E 7-8)
Fujiyama 9-6 (M5E 7-7-1)6Jakusotsu 11-4 (M5W 7-8)
Chisaiyama 10-4-1 (M6E 7-8)7Gaijingai Kosho (M9E 8-7)
Chishafuwaku 7-8 (M13W 9-6)8Gibuten 8-7 (J3E 11-4)
Hana-ichi 9-6 (M12W 8-7)9Sebunshu 11-4 (M8W 7-8)
Susanoo 10-5 (M7W 6-9)10Unkonoyama 8-6-1 (M8E 6-9)
Bill 7-8 (M16E 9-6)11Norizo 13-2 (M14W 8-7)
Asashosakari 8-7 (M11W 7-8)12Pandaazuma 8-7 (M10E 6-9)
Taka 7-8 (M12E 7-8)13Getayukata Kyujo (M13E 7-8)
Achiyama 12-3 (M9W 5-10)14Tsunamiko 9-6 (M15E 7-8)
Kaishakunin 8-7 (M14E 6-9)15Mmikasazuma 9-6 (M10W 4-11)
Benihana 11-4 (J1E 7-8)16Futtokazan 6-9 (M11E 4-11)
Juryo
Puchashuzon 9-6 (M15W 6-9)1Konizan 10-5 (J2W 7-8)
Ganzohnesushi 7-8 (J3W 7-8)2Rowitoro 9-6 (J6W 8-7)
Kotononami 9-6 (J4W 7-8)3Mischashimaru 7-8 (J14W 11-4)
Tenshinhan 7-8 (J13E 10-5)4Holleshoryu 5-10 (J1W 5-10)
Kyodaitimu 11-4 (J2E 5-10)5Reijinguoshan 9-6 (J6E 7-8)
Mukanibaru 7-8 (ms3E 12-3)6Terarno 10-5 (J9E 8-7)
Suwihuto 6-9 (J8E 7-8)7Amanogawa 6-3-6 (J4E 5-9-1)
Hironoumi 10-5 (ms2E 11-4)8Herritarooo 9-6 (J10W 8-7)
Kaiowaka 10-5 (J11E 8-7)9Gurowake 11-4 (J7E 6-9)
Haidouzo 11-4 (J5E 5-10)10Gansekiiwa 9-6 (J9W 7-8)
Manatsumai 7-8 (J7W 6-9)11Sherlockiama 10-5 (J12E 8-7)
Shimodahito 9-6 (J12W 8-7)12Fukurou 6-9 (ms2W 10-5)
Anjoboshi 11-4 (ms4W 10-5)13Takayumi 7-4-4 (ms1E 8-7)
Korinokoishi 7-8 (J13W 7-8)14Pirikarafuji 10-5 (J8W 4-11)
Makushita
Gernobono 7-8 (ms10W 11-4)1Jejima 7-8 (ms1W Kyujo)
Taizan 8-7 (ms5W 8-5-2)2Choshu-yuki 3-12 (ms6E 8-7)
Chankoyama 10-5 (ms6W 8-7)3Sakura 12-3 (J11W 4-11)
New Mexicoyama 5-2-8 (J5W Kyujo)4Mariohana Kosho (ms11W 8-7)
Gawasukotto 10-5 (ms16W 10-3-2)5Kamogawa 9-5-1 (ms15E 9-6)
Kishikaisei 4-11 (ms16E 9-6)6Kaiaikakaiko 8-7 (ms4E 6-9)
Hersheyama 7-8 (ms19E 9-6)7KyleMaru 7-8 (ms19W 9-6)
Tainosen Kyujo (J10E Kyujo)8Yagikunshu 7-8 (ms27W 10-5)
RaeucherLax 9-6 (ms24E 9-6)9Ringonohana 7-8 (ms24W 9-5-1)
Warainokoujou 5-3-7 (ms5E 5-10)10Chijanofuji2 7-8 (ms8E 6-9)
Furanohana 5-10 (ms8W 6-9)11Ketsukai 8-7 (ms9E 6-9)
Tortugamaru 10-5 (ms9W 6-7-2)12Senkoho Kyujo (J14E Kyujo)
Aozora Kyujo (ms7W 4-5-6)13Slavkoyama 7-8 (ms3W 2-13)
Hakunose 9-6 (ms23E 8-6-1)14Thoranuanue 8-7 (ms31E 10-5)
NihilistPlayground 9-6 (ms13E 6-9)15Akitsushima 8-7 (ms12W 6-9)
Morosophos 8-7 (ms25W 8-7)16Yatagarasu 10-5 (ms17E 7-8)
Kintamayama 7-8 (ms14W 6-9)17Bureikuri 9-5-1 (ms30W 9-6)
Olegoyama 9-6 (ms13W 5-10)18Cobra Kai 9-6 (ms44W 11-4)
Shiro 9-6 (ms14E 5-10)19Sarunami 9-6 (ms12E 4-11)
Chiyonohana 10-5 (ms20E Kyujo)20Edwardoho 10-5 (ms15W 5-10)
TCCandler 8-7 (ms30E 8-7)21Yokoshima 7-8 (ms36E 9-6)
Wolfgangho 11-4 (ms22E Kyujo)22Athenayama 12-3 (ms17W 5-10)
KikoCookie Kyujo (ms7E Kyujo)23Halelorf 7-8 (ms20W 6-9)
Okami 9-5-1 (ms18W 5-7-3)24Atenzan 9-5-1 (ms21E 6-8-1)
Nishinohoshi 7-8 (ms33E 8-7)25Gohito 9-6 (ms35E 8-7)
Kuchihige 10-5 (ms10E Kyujo)26Sanjuroku 6-8-1 (ms36W 8-7)
Akinofuji 9-6 (ms26E 7-8)27Bakeraw8 9-6 (ms46E 10-5)
Nantonoyama 9-6 (ms11E Kyujo)28Iginishiki2 Kyujo (ms21W 4-6-5)
No 9-6 (ms37W 8-7)29Kokooshu 7-8 (ms22W 4-11)
Katatoniciyama 8-7 (ms25E 5-5-5)30Sutarokku Kyujo (ms23W 4-7-4)
Tenbungakusha 8-7 (ms40W 8-7)31Yokozuna Hattorizakura 12-3 (ms48W 10-5)
Hagamachikuni 9-6 (ms49W 10-5)32Diryko 11-4 (ms29W 6-9)
Takashidodo Kyujo (ms28E 5-4-6)33Kaioshoryu 9-6 (ms26W 4-11)
Next-ozeki-ura 6-9 (ms42E 8-7)34Musashisato 9-6 (ms48E 9-6)
Nagayama Kyujo (ms18E Kyujo)35Hasebe 7-6-2 (ms31W 5-10)
Kobashi 8-6-1 (ms45W 8-7)36Yoshiazuma 7-8 (ms34E 6-9)
Kyoju 8-7 (ms32E 5-10)37Chumsinomaru 9-6 (ms37E 7-8)
Nakamayama 8-6-1 (ms53W 9-6)38Ookumizu 10-5 (ms38W 7-8)
Ariakenoumi 9-6 (ms39E 7-8)39Zannah 9-6 (ms35W 5-10)
Pepenoshin 6-5-4 (ms50E 8-7)40Daaltaraan 10-5 (ms41E Kyujo)
Kutoyama 8-7 (ms50W 8-7)41Sedorikku 10-4-1 (ms38E 5-10)
Darojajama 8-6-1 (ms53E 8-7)42Simon Takenaka 12-3 (ms43W 7-7-1)
Aihara Kyujo (ms54W 8-7)43Namakeneko Kyujo (ms40E 5-5-5)
Stephanu 6-4-5 (ms45E 7-6-2)44Bakurayama 10-5 (ms55W 8-7)
Yoshizawa Kyujo (ms27E Kyujo)45Shiroikumo 9-6 (ms46W 7-8)
Kuroichi 9-6 (ms56W 8-7)46Mumaru 10-5 (ms47E 7-8)
Effinojo 8-7 (ms57E 8-7)47Ichimawashi 9-6 (ms47W 7-6-2)
Ijona Dasutado 10-5 (ms41W 4-11)48Tsuchinoninjin 8-5-2 (ms28W Kyujo)
Rhocro2 7-7-1 (ms44E 5-10)49Ozekizuna Kyujo (ms29E Kyujo)
Tamakirin 7-4-4 (sd5E 9-6)50Yorudi 10-5 (ms60W 8-7)
Asapedroryu 8-7 (ms51W 7-8)51Umizoi 6-9 (ms43E 3-6-6)
Tatsuomi 9-6 (ms32W Kyujo)52Onigashira Kyujo (ms33W Kyujo)
TAKOSHIGAVA 10-5 (ms52E 6-9)53Vedwardiku 5-8-2 (sd2E 8-7)
Barbanevosa 8-7 (ms34W Kyujo)54Snorri 7-8 (sd4W 8-7)
ReLax 11-4 (ms56E 7-8)55Kuronofuji Kosho (ms59E 7-6-2)
Chambone 8-6-1 (ms57W 6-9)56Chenko 9-6 (ms60E 7-8)
Chotoku 9-6 (ms58E 6-9)57Torayama Kyujo (ms39W Kyujo)
Gobofuji 6-7-2 (sd1W 7-8)58Lisiecky Kyujo (ms59W 6-8-1)
Momoiro 9-3-3 (sd3E 7-6-2)59Oortael 9-6 (mz 10-5)
Shokikogi Kyujo (ms42W Kyujo)60Akinbosatori 8-7 (mz 9-6)
Sandanme
Jebo 9-6 (sd1E 4-11)1Tafano 9-6 (sd6E 5-10)
Yaochozuna 9-6 (sd7E 4-3-8)2Golynohana 12-3 (mz 7-8)
Yoshimirai Kyujo (sd6W 2-1-12)3Jakuho Kyujo (ms54E Kyujo)
WAKATAKE 6-6-3 (mz 5-7-3)4GiancarloYR 9-6 (mz 4-10-1)
Mirokuka1 Kyujo (mz 4-8-3)5Kurokawa Akito Kyujo (sd7W Kyujo)
Bestcarintheworld Kyujo (sd10E 1-5-9)6Thislolak 8-7 (sd8E Kyujo)
Chiyopedrima Kyujo (mz 2-3-10)7Mirokukasr Kyujo (sd10W Kyujo)
Oshikko Kyujo (mz 1-2-12)8Kasaihyo Kyujo (sd14E Kyujo)
Kobayashi Kyujo (mz 0-1-14)9