Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2018
Hatsu
14 January, 2018 to 28 January, 2018
 
East West
Ozeki
Kaiomitsuki 9-6 (S1E 12-3)1
Sekiwake
Fujisan 6-9 (S1W 9-6)1Kitakachiyama 9-6 (M4W 13-2)
GONZABUROW 4-11 (K2W 9-6)2Chisaiyama 6-9 (K3W 9-6)
Komusubi
Hokuranzan 5-10 (M4E 12-3)1Jakusotsu 6-9 (M2W 10-5)
Oshirokita 6-9 (M8E 12-3)2Konosato 7-8 (M2E 9-6)
Frinkanohana 7-8 (S2W 8-7)3
Maegashira
Nomadwolf Kyujo (K2E 8-7)1Chocshoporyu 6-9 (M6W 11-4)
Ganzohnesushi 6-9 (K3E 8-7)2Andonishiki 10-5 (M7E 11-4)
Taxinohana 7-8 (M3W 9-6)3Takanorappa 6-9 (K1W 7-8)
Unkonoyama 5-10 (M1E 8-7)4Flohru 6-9 (M5E 9-6)
Ruziklao 3-12 (M1W 8-7)5ScreechingOwl 11-4 (M7W 10-5)
Fujiyama 8-6-1 (S2E 5-9-1)6Holleshoryu Kyujo (M3E 8-7)
Taka 7-8 (K1E 5-10)7Metzinowaka 9-6 (M10W 10-5)
Asashosakari 6-9 (M11E 10-5)8Susanoo 7-8 (M5W 7-8)
Mmikasazuma 7-8 (M12W 10-5)9Andoreasu 8-7 (M15E 11-4)
Kyodaitimu Kyujo (M13E 10-5)10Rowitoro 5-10 (M9E 8-7)
Chishafuwaku 7-8 (M11W 9-6)11Kuroimori 5-10 (M10E 8-7)
Kotononami 4-11 (M6E 6-9)12Saruyama 6-9 (M8W 7-8)
Getayukata Kosho (M9W 7-8)13Obana 7-8 (M14W 9-6)
Norizo 8-7 (J4E 12-3)14KikoCookie 7-8 (J3W 11-4)
Gaijingai 6-9 (M16E 9-6)15Haidouzo 4-11 (M14E 8-7)
Tsunamiko 6-9 (J4W 10-5)16Achiyama 8-7 (J3E 9-6)
Juryo
Hana-ichi 9-6 (M12E 5-10)1Bill 4-11 (M15W 7-8)
Sebunshu 7-8 (J14E 13-2)2Pandaazuma 9-6 (M16W 7-8)
Futtokazan 11-4 (J2W 8-7)3Anjoboshi 5-10 (J8E 10-5)
Puchashuzon 3-12 (J1E 7-8)4Gurowake 5-10 (J6W 9-6)
Terarno 6-9 (J2E 7-8)5Gibuten 6-9 (J9W 10-5)
Hakajusakari 8-7 (J7W 9-6)6Benihana 10-5 (J8W 9-6)
New Mexicoyama 6-9 (ms5E 14-1)7Tainosen 8-7 (J11W 10-5)
Amanogawa 9-6 (J10W 9-6)8Manatsumai 7-8 (J6E 7-8)
Fukurou 5-10 (J7E 7-8)9Konizan 7-8 (J9E 8-7)
Gawasukotto 6-9 (J5W 6-5-4)10Ilovetochinoshin Kyujo (M13W Kyujo)
Tenshinhan 4-11 (J12W 9-6)11Kaishakunin 7-8 (J11E 8-7)
Iginishiki2 6-9 (J1W 3-11-1)12Senkoho 7-8 (ms1W 9-6)
Hironoumi 6-9 (ms4E 10-5)13Nantonoyama Kosho (ms10W 13-2)
Nagayama 6-9 (J10E 6-9)14Herritarooo 8-7 (J13E 7-8)
Makushita
Kaiowaka 8-7 (ms3W 9-6)1Mariohana 5-10 (ms6W 10-5)
Shimodahito 5-10 (ms1E 8-7)2Takayumi 4-11 (J14W 7-8)
Chijanofuji2 10-5 (ms8W 11-4)3Reijinguoshan 7-8 (J13W 6-9)
Ketsukai 6-9 (ms7E 10-5)4Mischashimaru 10-5 (ms3E 8-7)
Gernobono 5-10 (ms6E 9-6)5Kamogawa 8-7 (ms2E 7-6-2)
Kintaro Kyujo (J5E Kyujo)6Kishikaisei 7-8 (ms2W 7-8)
Jejima 6-9 (ms10E 10-5)7Choshu-yuki 8-7 (J12E 3-12)
Sherlockiama 8-7 (ms7W 8-7)8Chankoyama 8-7 (ms14E 10-5)
Korinokoishi 7-8 (ms9W 8-7)9Mukanibaru Kyujo (ms4W 5-6-4)
Slavkoyama 7-8 (ms11E 8-7)10Kintamayama 9-6 (ms13W 9-6)
Takashidodo 7-8 (ms11W 8-7)11Kaiaikakaiko 7-8 (ms5W 5-10)
Akinofuji 6-9 (ms12W 7-6-2)12Furanohana 8-7 (ms9E 5-10)
Shokikogi Kosho (ms17E 8-7)13Warainokoujou 5-9-1 (ms8E 3-10-2)
Olegoyama 5-10 (ms13E 5-10)14Chiyonohana 6-9 (ms19W 8-7)
Kumojin 3-4-8 (ms15W 6-9)15Akitsushima 5-10 (ms16W 6-9)
Tsuchinoninjin 8-7 (ms15E 5-10)16Suwihuto 11-4 (ms18E 6-9)
Taizan 8-7 (ms16E 5-8-2)17Sakura 6-9 (ms18W 6-9)
NihilistPlayground 7-8 (ms14W 4-7-4)18Shirokuma 5-6-4 (mz 7-2-6)
RaeucherLax 6-9 (ms20E 5-10)19Kumanoyama Kyujo (ms12E Kyujo)
Doitsuyama Kyujo (ms19E 3-2-10)20Hayaikaze Kyujo (ms17W 1-1-13)
Wolfgangho 4-3-8 (ms20W Kyujo)21