Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2017
Kyushu
12 November, 2017 to 26 November, 2017
 
East West
Sekiwake
Kaiomitsuki 12-3 (S2E 9-6)1Fujisan 9-6 (S1W Kyujo)
Fujiyama 5-9-1 (S2W 9-6)2Frinkanohana 8-7 (K2W 11-4)
Komusubi
Taka 5-10 (K1W 8-7)1Takanorappa 7-8 (K3W 8-7)
Nomadwolf 8-7 (K2E Kyujo)2GONZABUROW 9-6 (M3W 10-5)
Ganzohnesushi 8-7 (M3E 9-6)3Chisaiyama 9-6 (S1E 7-8)
Maegashira
Unkonoyama 8-7 (M7W 10-5)1Ruziklao 8-7 (M8E 10-5)
Konosato 9-6 (K1E 6-9)2Jakusotsu 10-5 (M4E 8-7)
Holleshoryu 8-7 (K3E 6-9)3Taxinohana 9-6 (M6E 9-6)
Hokuranzan 12-3 (M2E 7-8)4Kitakachiyama 13-2 (M2W 7-8)
Flohru 9-6 (M1E 5-10)5Susanoo 7-8 (M1W 5-10)
Kotononami 6-9 (M8W 8-7)6Chocshoporyu 11-4 (M15E 11-4)
Andonishiki 11-4 (M4W 6-9)7ScreechingOwl 10-5 (M5E 6-9)
Oshirokita 12-3 (M12W 9-6)8Saruyama 7-8 (M13W 9-6)
Rowitoro 8-7 (M16W 10-5)9Getayukata 7-8 (M14W 9-6)
Kuroimori 8-7 (M6W 5-10)10Metzinowaka 10-5 (M10W Kyujo)
Asashosakari 10-5 (M10E 7-8)11Chishafuwaku 9-6 (M9E 6-9)
Hana-ichi 5-10 (M11E 7-8)12Mmikasazuma 10-5 (M9W 6-9)
Kyodaitimu 10-5 (M13E Kyujo)13Ilovetochinoshin Kyujo (M5W 3-9-3)
Haidouzo 8-7 (J1E 9-6)14Obana 9-6 (J5W 11-4)
Andoreasu 11-4 (J3W 10-5)15Bill 7-8 (M11W 5-10)
Gaijingai 9-6 (M15W 7-8)16Pandaazuma 7-8 (J3E 8-7)
Juryo
Puchashuzon 7-8 (M16E 7-8)1Iginishiki2 3-11-1 (M14E 6-9)
Terarno 7-8 (M12E 5-10)2Futtokazan 8-7 (J9E 10-5)
Achiyama 9-6 (J8E 9-6)3KikoCookie 11-4 (J6E 8-7)
Norizo 12-3 (J1W 6-9)4Tsunamiko 10-5 (J4W Kyujo)
Kintaro Kyujo (M7E Kyujo)5Gawasukotto 6-5-4 (J4E 7-7-1)
Manatsumai 7-8 (J2E 6-9)6Gurowake 9-6 (J8W 8-7)
Fukurou 7-8 (J2W 5-10)7Hakajusakari 9-6 (J5E 6-9)
Anjoboshi 10-5 (J12E 9-6)8Benihana 9-6 (J12W 9-5-1)
Konizan 8-7 (J10W 8-7)9Gibuten 10-5 (ms1W 10-5)
Nagayama 6-9 (J7W 6-9)10Amanogawa 9-6 (J10E 7-8)
Kaishakunin 8-7 (J11E Kyujo)11Tainosen 10-5 (J11W Kyujo)
Choshu-yuki 3-12 (ms2E 10-5)12Tenshinhan 9-6 (J7E 5-10)
Herritarooo 7-8 (ms1E 9-6)13Reijinguoshan 6-9 (J14E 8-7)
Sebunshu 13-2 (J9W 6-9)14Takayumi 7-8 (ms4E 10-5)
Makushita
Shimodahito 8-7 (ms3W 9-6)1Senkoho 9-6 (J13W 7-8)
Kamogawa 7-6-2 (ms2W 8-6-1)2Kishikaisei 7-8 (J13E 6-9)
Mischashimaru 8-7 (ms5E 9-6)3Kaiowaka 9-6 (ms6E 9-6)
Hironoumi 10-5 (ms13W 11-4)4Mukanibaru 5-6-4 (ms14E 11-4)
New Mexicoyama 14-1 (ms5W 8-7)5Kaiaikakaiko 5-10 (J14W 5-8-2)
Gernobono 9-6 (ms4W 7-8)6Mariohana 10-5 (ms3E 6-8-1)
Ketsukai 10-5 (ms8W 8-7)7Sherlockiama 8-7 (ms9E 8-7)
Warainokoujou 3-10-2 (ms11W 9-6)8Chijanofuji2 11-4 (ms12E 9-6)
Furanohana 5-10 (ms6W 7-8)9Korinokoishi 8-7 (ms10W 8-7)
Jejima 10-5 (ms7W 7-8)10Nantonoyama 13-2 (ms8E 7-8)
Slavkoyama 8-7 (ms11E Kyujo)11Takashidodo 8-7 (ms7E 6-9)
Kumanoyama Kyujo (ms14W 8-7)12Akinofuji 7-6-2 (ms15W 8-6-1)
Olegoyama 5-10 (ms17E 8-7)13Kintamayama 9-6 (ms12W 7-8)
Chankoyama 10-5 (ms9W 5-10)14NihilistPlayground 4-7-4 (ms13E 6-9)
Tsuchinoninjin 5-10 (ms16E 7-8)15Kumojin 6-9 (ms15E 5-9-1)
Taizan 5-8-2 (ms19W 7-5-3)16Akitsushima 6-9 (ms20W 7-8)
Shokikogi 8-7 (ms16W 5-10)17Hayaikaze 1-1-13 (ms21E 7-6-2)
Suwihuto 6-9 (ms19E 6-9)18Sakura 6-9 (ms17W 5-10)
Doitsuyama 3-2-10 (ms10E Kyujo)19Chiyonohana 8-7 (ms23E 5-10)
RaeucherLax 5-10 (ms20E Kyujo)20Wolfgangho Kyujo (mz 3-2-10)