Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2017
Haru
12 March, 2017 to 26 March, 2017
 
East West
Sekiwake
Kitakachiyama 8-7 (S1E 11-4)1Asashosakari 6-9 (S1W 10-5)
ScreechingOwl 9-6 (S2E 10-5)2Taxinohana 6-9 (K1W 11-4)
Komusubi
Mmikasazuma 7-8 (M2E 12-3)1Andonishiki 10-5 (M1W 11-4)
Hokuranzan 9-6 (M5E 12-3)2Nomadwolf 8-7 (M3E 11-4)
Konosato 9-6 (M1E 10-5)3Kuroimori 8-7 (M3W 11-4)
Maegashira
Takanorappa 8-7 (M2W 10-5)1Kaiomitsuki 8-7 (K2E 9-6)
Flohru 9-6 (M5W 11-4)2Susanoo 9-6 (K1E 8-7)
Chisaiyama 10-5 (M8W 12-3)3Kintaro 8-7 (M12E 13-2)
Hana-ichi 7-8 (K2W 8-7)4Fujisan 8-7 (M9E 11-4)
Kotononami 7-8 (M7E 10-5)5Gaijingai 6-9 (M4W 9-6)
Achiyama 3-12 (M11E 11-4)6GONZABUROW 8-7 (M16E 13-2)
Jakusotsu 13-2 (M14E 12-3)7Tainosen 7-8 (M4E 8-7)
Frinkanohana 8-7 (M10W 10-5)8Fujiyama 9-6 (M7W 9-6)
Terarno 6-9 (M8E 9-6)9Kyodaitimu 5-10 (M6E 8-7)
Ruziklao 6-9 (M12W 10-5)10Tsunamiko 4-11 (M10E 9-6)
Taka 10-5 (M14W 10-5)11Metzinowaka 7-8 (M6W 7-8)
Smoczayama Kyujo (M17E 11-4)12Rowitoro 7-8 (M15W 10-5)
Unkonoyama 5-10 (M9W 7-8)13Bill 7-8 (M13W 9-6)
Oshirokita 7-8 (J3E 11-4)14Ilovetochinoshin 9-6 (J3W 11-4)
Ganzohnesushi 11-4 (M15E 9-6)15Doitsuyama 3-9-3 (M11W 7-6-2)
Getayukata 7-8 (J4E 11-4)16Holleshoryu 9-6 (J2E 10-5)
Juryo
Chocshoporyu 9-6 (M16W 9-6)1Chishafuwaku 11-4 (M17W 9-6)
Norizo 7-8 (J8W 12-3)2Fukurou 8-7 (J9E 12-3)
Manatsumai 6-9 (M13E 6-9)3Andoreasu 8-7 (M18E 8-7)
Randomitsuki 7-8 (J1E 8-7)4Iginishiki2 9-5-1 (J7E 10-5)
Puchashuzon 9-6 (J10E 11-4)5Tenshinhan 7-8 (J4W 9-6)
Kaiowaka Kosho (J12W 12-3)6Aome Kosho (J10W 10-5)
Gawasukotto 5-8-2 (J11E 10-5)7Kaishakunin 7-8 (J2W 7-8)
Haidouzo 9-6 (J5W 8-7)8Gernobono 8-7 (J1W 6-9)
Herritarooo 8-7 (J12E 10-5)9Saruyama 8-7 (ms4E 13-2)
Pandaazuma 7-7-1 (J6E 8-6-1)10Nagayama 6-9 (J14W 11-4)
Anjoboshi 10-5 (J6W 8-7)11Gibuten 7-8 (J5E 7-8)
Obana 10-5 (J13E 10-5)12Gurowake Kosho (J8E 8-7)
Jejima 8-7 (J7W 7-8)13Furanohana 3-12 (ms1E 10-5)
Mischashimaru 5-10 (ms3E 10-5)14Hakajusakari 7-8 (J11W 8-7)
Makushita
Takayumi 7-8 (ms3W 10-5)1Hironoumi 7-8 (ms6E 11-4)
Sebunshu 10-5 (J13W 8-7)2Choshu-yuki 6-9 (J9W 6-9)
Shirokuma 7-7-1 (ms5E 10-5)3Sokkenaiyama Kyujo (ms8E 11-4)
Slavkoyama 6-9 (ms6W 10-5)4Senkoho 5-10 (ms1W 8-7)
Sherlockiama 5-10 (ms9E 11-4)5KikoCookie 8-7 (J14E 7-8)
KĊrinokoishi 7-8 (ms10W 11-4)6Nantonoyama 7-8 (ms8W 10-5)
Benihana 10-5 (ms11W 11-4)7Mariohana 6-9 (ms9W 10-5)
Amanogawa 9-6 (ms4W 8-7)8Shimodahito 12-3 (ms7E 9-6)
Kintamayama 4-11 (ms2E 6-9)9Futtokazan 8-7 (ms2W 6-9)
Ketsukai 8-7 (ms12W 10-5)10Hari 8-7 (ms18E 12-3)
New Mexicoyama 7-8 (ms14E 10-5)11Kamogawa 3-4-8 (ms11E 8-5-2)
Konizan 9-6 (ms13W 9-6)12Owarinada Kyujo (ms14W 9-5-1)
Takashidodo 6-9 (ms7W 5-5-5)13Chijanofuji2 Kyujo (ms19W 10-5)
Akinofuji 2-9-4 (ms16W 9-5-1)14Kaiaikakaiko 7-8 (mz 11-4)
RaeucherLax 7-8 (ms13E 7-7-1)15Kumanoyama 5-10 (ms17E 9-6)
Prostoyama 8-7 (ms16E 8-7)16Warainokoujou 7-7-1 (ms12E 6-5-4)
Suwihuto 5-10 (ms18W 9-6)17Taizan 7-8 (mz 10-5)
Bunijiman Kyujo (mz 10-5)18Chiyonohana 8-7 (ms15W 7-6-2)
Kishikaisei 11-4 (ms15E 6-9)19Mukanibaru 11-4 (ms17W 7-8)
Shokikogi 6-9 (mz 9-6)20Reijinguoshan 8-7 (ms5W Kyujo)
Gansekiiwa 10-5 (mz 8-7)21Hayaikaze 6-7-2 (ms20E 7-6-2)
Chankoyama 9-6 (ms10E Kyujo)22Akitsushima 3-12 (mz 6-8-1)
Wolfgangho Kyujo (mz 3-4-8)23