Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2017
Hatsu
8 January, 2017 to 22 January, 2017
 
East West
Sekiwake
Kitakachiyama 11-4 (S1E 8-7)1Asashosakari 10-5 (S1W 7-8)
ScreechingOwl 10-5 (S2E 7-8)2
Komusubi
Susanoo 8-7 (M2E 9-6)1Taxinohana 11-4 (M1W 8-7)
Kaiomitsuki 9-6 (M3E 8-7)2Hana-ichi 8-7 (M5W 9-6)
Maegashira
Konosato 10-5 (K2E 6-9)1Andonishiki 11-4 (M11W 11-4)
Mmikasazuma 12-3 (M9W 10-5)2Takanorappa 10-5 (M1E 6-9)
Nomadwolf 11-4 (K1W 5-10)3Kuroimori 11-4 (M4W 7-8)
Tainosen 8-7 (M4E Kyujo)4Gaijingai 9-6 (M9E 9-6)
Hokuranzan 12-3 (M8W 8-7)5Flohru 11-4 (M7E 7-8)
Kyodaitimu 8-7 (K1E 3-12)6Metzinowaka 7-8 (M2W 4-11)
Kotononami 10-5 (K2W 3-12)7Fujiyama 9-6 (M5E 5-9-1)
Terarno 9-6 (M3W 4-11)8Chisaiyama 12-3 (M12W 8-7)
Fujisan 11-4 (M6W 5-10)9Unkonoyama 7-8 (M17W 9-6)
Tsunamiko 9-6 (M13E 7-8)10Frinkanohana 10-5 (M10W Kyujo)
Achiyama 11-4 (M8E 5-10)11Doitsuyama 7-6-2 (M6E 4-11)
Kintaro 13-2 (M11E 6-9)12Ruziklao 10-5 (M14W 7-8)
Manatsumai 6-9 (M10E 5-10)13Bill 9-6 (M16W 7-8)
Jakusotsu 12-3 (M13W 6-9)14Taka 10-5 (M7W 3-12)
Ganzohnesushi 9-6 (M12E 5-10)15Rowitoro 10-5 (J4W 10-5)
GONZABUROW 13-2 (J1E 8-7)16Chocshoporyu 9-6 (M15W 6-9)
Smoczayama 11-4 (M17E Kyujo)17Chishafuwaku 9-6 (J5W 10-5)
Andoreasu 8-7 (M14E 5-10)18
Juryo
Randomitsuki 8-7 (J1W 7-8)1Gernobono 6-9 (M16E 5-10)
Holleshoryu 10-5 (M15E 4-11)2Kaishakunin 7-8 (J6W 8-7)
Oshirokita 11-4 (J2E 6-9)3Ilovetochinoshin 11-4 (J9E 9-6)
Getayukata 11-4 (J11E 9-6)4Tenshinhan 9-6 (J4E 6-9)
Gibuten 7-8 (M18E 4-11)5Haidouzo 8-7 (J7E 7-8)
Pandaazuma 8-6-1 (J3E 5-10)6Anjoboshi 8-7 (J12E 9-6)
Iginishiki2 10-5 (J8E 7-8)7Jejima 7-8 (J10W 8-7)
Gurowake 8-7 (J8W 7-8)8Norizo 12-3 (J2W 4-11)
Fukurou 12-3 (J5E 5-10)9Choshu-yuki 6-9 (ms1W 10-5)
Puchashuzon 11-4 (J6E 5-10)10Aome 10-5 (J9W 6-9)
Gawasukotto 10-5 (J7W 5-9-1)11Hakajusakari 8-7 (J14W 8-7)
Herritarooo 10-5 (J12W 7-8)12Kaiowaka 12-3 (J13E 7-8)
Obana 10-5 (ms2E 9-6)13Sebunshu 8-7 (J14E 7-8)
KikoCookie 7-8 (J3W 2-13)14Nagayama 11-4 (J10E 5-10)
Makushita
Furanohana 10-5 (ms4E 9-6)1Senkoho 8-7 (ms3E 8-7)
Kintamayama 6-9 (ms3W 8-7)2Futtokazan 6-9 (ms2W 7-8)
Mischashimaru 10-5 (J13W 6-9)3Takayumi 10-5 (ms6E 8-7)
Saruyama 13-2 (J11W 5-9-1)4Amanogawa 8-7 (ms12E 10-5)
Shirokuma 10-5 (ms1E 5-10)5Reijinguoshan Kyujo (ms8W 8-7)
Hironoumi 11-4 (ms9E 8-7)6Slavkoyama 10-5 (ms5E 6-9)
Shimodahito 9-6 (ms5W 6-9)7Takashidodo 5-5-5 (ms4W 5-8-2)
Sokkenaiyama 11-4 (ms10E 7-8)8Nantonoyama 10-5 (ms7W 6-9)
Sherlockiama 11-4 (ms13W 8-7)9Mariohana 10-5 (ms11W 7-6-2)
Chankoyama Kyujo (ms9W 6-9)10Korinokoishi 11-4 (ms8E 5-10)
Kamogawa 8-5-2 (ms6W 4-10-1)11Benihana 11-4 (mz 10-5)
Warainokoujou 6-5-4 (ms16E 7-8)12Ketsukai 10-5 (ms16W 7-8)
RaeucherLax 7-7-1 (mz 9-6)13Konizan 9-6 (ms17W 7-8)
New Mexicoyama 10-5 (ms11E 5-9-1)14Owarinada 9-5-1 (mz 8-7)
Kishikaisei 6-9 (mz 8-7)15Chiyonohana 7-6-2 (ms14W 5-9-1)
Olegoyama 8-7 (ms12W 4-6-5)16Akinofuji 9-5-1 (ms17E 6-7-2)
Kumanoyama 9-6 (ms15E 5-8-2)17Mukanibaru 7-8 (mz 7-8)
Hari 12-3 (mz 7-8)18Suwihuto 9-6 (mz 6-8-1)
Hogashi Kyujo (ms7E Kyujo)19Chijanofuji2 10-5 (ms15W 3-9-3)
Hayaikaze 7-6-2 (ms14E 2-5-8)20Popoletroll Kyujo (ms13E Kyujo)