Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry
Auto-Pick Formula

Internet Sumo Pool
Banzuke


2016
Kyushu
13 November, 2016 to 27 November, 2016
 
East West
Sekiwake
Kitakachiyama 8-7 (S1E 9-6)1Asashosakari 7-8 (K1E 10-5)
ScreechingOwl 7-8 (K2E 8-7)2
Komusubi
Kyodaitimu 3-12 (M2E 10-5)1Nomadwolf 5-10 (M1E 8-7)
Konosato 6-9 (M4W 9-6)2Kotononami 3-12 (S1W 7-8)
Maegashira
Takanorappa 6-9 (K2W 7-8)1Taxinohana 8-7 (K3E 7-8)
Susanoo 9-6 (K1W 6-9)2Metzinowaka 4-11 (M1W Kyujo)
Kaiomitsuki 8-7 (K4E 7-8)3Terarno 4-11 (K3W 6-9)
Tainosen Kosho (M8E 9-6)4Kuroimori 7-8 (M6E 8-7)
Fujiyama 5-9-1 (M3E 7-8)5Hana-ichi 9-6 (M8W 8-7)
Doitsuyama 4-11 (M2W 6-7-2)6Fujisan 5-10 (M12E 9-6)
Flohru 7-8 (M5W 7-8)7Taka 3-12 (M3W 6-9)
Achiyama 5-10 (M15W 10-5)8Hokuranzan 8-7 (M14E 9-6)
Gaijingai 9-6 (M7W 7-8)9Mmikasazuma 10-5 (M12W 8-7)
Manatsumai 5-10 (M15E 9-6)10Frinkanohana Kosho (M6W 6-9)
Kintaro 6-9 (M9E 7-8)11Andonishiki 11-4 (M9W 7-8)
Ganzohnesushi 5-10 (M10E 7-8)12Chisaiyama 8-7 (J1W 10-5)
Tsunamiko 7-8 (M14W 8-7)13Jakusotsu 6-9 (M11E 7-8)
Andoreasu 5-10 (M7E 5-10)14Ruziklao 7-8 (M5E 4-11)
Holleshoryu 4-11 (M11W 7-8)15Chocshoporyu 6-9 (M4E 3-12)
Gernobono 5-10 (M10W 6-9)16Bill 7-8 (M13E 7-8)
Smoczayama Kosho (M13W 6-9)17Unkonoyama 9-6 (J3E 8-7)
Gibuten 4-11 (M16E 7-8)18
Juryo
GONZABUROW 8-7 (J4E 8-7)1Randomitsuki 7-8 (M17E 7-8)
Oshirokita 6-9 (J6W 9-6)2Norizo 4-11 (J5W 8-7)
Pandaazuma 5-10 (J2E 7-8)3KikoCookie 2-13 (J8W 9-6)
Tenshinhan 6-9 (J7E 8-7)4Rowitoro 10-5 (J8E 8-7)
Fukurou 5-10 (J9E 8-7)5Chishafuwaku 10-5 (J9W 8-7)
Puchashuzon 5-10 (J3W 6-9)6Kaishakunin 8-7 (M16W 4-11)
Haidouzo 7-8 (J4W 6-9)7Gawasukotto 5-9-1 (J5E 6-9)
Iginishiki2 7-8 (J7W 7-8)8Gurowake 7-8 (J6E 6-9)
Ilovetochinoshin 9-6 (ms1E 9-6)9Aome 6-9 (J13W 8-7)
Nagayama 5-10 (ms1W 9-6)10Jejima 8-7 (J14E 8-7)
Getayukata 9-6 (ms2E 8-7)11Saruyama 5-9-1 (ms6W 10-5)
Anjoboshi 9-6 (ms2W 8-7)12Herritarooo 7-8 (J12W Kyujo)
Kaiowaka 7-8 (J1E Kyujo)13Mischashimaru 6-9 (J11E 6-9)
Sebunshu 7-8 (ms3W 8-7)14Hakajusakari 8-7 (J2W Kyujo)
Makushita
Shirokuma 5-10 (J10W 5-10)1Choshu-yuki 10-5 (ms4W 8-7)
Obana 9-6 (J11W 5-10)2Futtokazan 7-8 (ms11W 11-2-2)
Senkoho 8-7 (J10E 4-11)3Kintamayama 8-7 (J14W 6-9)
Furanohana 9-6 (ms4E Kyujo)4Takashidodo 5-8-2 (ms12E 10-5)
Slavkoyama 6-9 (ms7E 8-7)5Shimodahito 6-9 (ms8E 8-7)
Takayumi 8-7 (ms5W 7-8)6Kamogawa 4-10-1 (ms9W 8-4-3)
Hogashi Kyujo (ms5E 6-9)7Nantonoyama 6-9 (ms7W Kyujo)
KĊrinokoishi 5-10 (ms3E 5-10)8Reijinguoshan 8-7 (ms16E 8-7)
Hironoumi 8-7 (ms10E 7-8)9Chankoyama 6-9 (ms10W 7-8)
Sokkenaiyama 7-8 (J12E Kyujo)10Bunijiman Kyujo (J13E Kyujo)
New Mexicoyama 5-9-1 (ms11E 6-9)11Mariohana 7-6-2 (mz 9-5-1)
Amanogawa 10-5 (ms14E 7-8)12Prostoyama 4-6-5 (mz 8-6-1)
Popoletroll Kyujo (mz 8-3-4)13Sherlockiama 8-7 (ms13W 6-9)
Hayaikaze 2-5-8 (ms14W 6-8-1)14Chiyonohana 5-9-1 (ms9E 3-12)
Kumanoyama 5-8-2 (mz 7-8)15Chijanofuji2 3-9-3 (mz 7-8)
Warainokoujou 7-8 (mz 7-8)16Ketsukai 7-8 (mz 7-8)
Akinofuji 6-7-2 (mz 6-9)17Konizan 7-8 (ms6E Kyujo)
Taizan Kyujo (ms12W Kyujo)18Asashimaru Kyujo (ms13E Kyujo)
Mauji Kyujo (ms15E Kyujo)19Kaiaikakaiko Kyujo (ms15W Kyujo)
Dedayama Kyujo (ms16W Kyujo)20